2014»Molecaten Drentse 8 (1.2)

2014  One day race  »  Dwingeloo  ›  Borger   (136.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalSpecialized-lululemon 24Specialized-lululemon754:05:494:05:49
2 van der Haar LucyTeam Giant-Shimano 19Team Giant-Shimano550:080:08
3 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40,,0:08
4 Guarischi BarbaraAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 32,,0:08
5 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 30Orica - AIS28,,0:08
6 Pieters AmyTeam Giant-Shimano 22Team Giant-Shimano24,,0:08
7 Worrack TrixiSpecialized-lululemon 32Specialized-lululemon20,,0:08
8 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 25Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling18,,0:08
9 Hosking ChloeHitec Products 23Hitec Products16,,0:08
10 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 20Estado de México-Faren Kuota14,,0:08
11 de Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team12,,0:08
12 Delzenne ÉliseSpecialized-lululemon 25Specialized-lululemon10,,0:08
13 van de Ree MoniqueParkhotel Valkenburg  26Parkhotel Valkenburg 8,,0:08
14 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling7,,0:08
15 Cecchini ElenaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 21Estado de México-Faren Kuota6,,0:08
16 Kuijpers EvyFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 19Futurumshop.nl-Zannata5,,0:08
17 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Giant-Shimano 18Team Giant-Shimano4,,0:08
18 Zwick MartinaBigla Pro Cycling Team 24Bigla Pro Cycling Team3,,0:08
19 van Vleuten AnnemiekRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 31Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2,,0:08
20 Schneider SamanthaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 23Team TIBCO - To The Top1,,0:08
21 Janeliūnaitė EditaForno d'Asolo - Astute 25Forno d'Asolo - Astute,,0:08
22 Kiesanowski JoanneTeam TIBCO - To The Top 34Team TIBCO - To The Top,,0:08
23 Pijnenborg MaschaFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 32Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,0:08
24 Mullens PetaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 26Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,0:08
25 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:08
26 Komanski Lauren 28,,0:08
27 Woering Henriette 22,,0:08
28 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:08
29 Cromwell TiffanySpecialized-lululemon 25Specialized-lululemon,,0:08
30 Brennauer LisaSpecialized-lululemon 25Specialized-lululemon,,0:08
31 Knol WillekeTeam Giant-Shimano 22Team Giant-Shimano,,0:08
32 Kinsella MauraOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 22Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies,,0:08
33 Jasinska MałgorzataAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,0:08
34 Ensing JannekeBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:08
35 Soek JuliaTeam Giant-Shimano 23Team Giant-Shimano,,0:08
36 Carretta ValentinaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,0:08
37 Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:08
38 Elvin GracieOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS,,0:08
39 Koster AnouskaFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 20Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,0:08
40 Maclean JessieOrica - AIS 28Orica - AIS,,0:08
41 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 19Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:08
42 Marche SharaOrica - AIS 26Orica - AIS,,0:08
43 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - To The Top 27Team TIBCO - To The Top,,0:08
44 Small CarmenSpecialized-lululemon 33Specialized-lululemon,,0:08
45 Scandolara ValentinaOrica - AIS 23Orica - AIS,,0:08
46 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,0:08
47 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,0:08
48 Borgerink Mariël 211:061:06
DNF Lassche Miriam 33--
DNF Cauz FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Dijkman Aagtje 31,,-
DNF Van Der Meer JanineFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 20Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,-
DNF Bekkering Eyelien 35,,-
DNF Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF Feron Senna 18,,-
DNF Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Markus KellyTeam Rytger 21Team Rytger,,-
DNF Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Pacevičienė SilvijaForno d'Asolo - Astute 20Forno d'Asolo - Astute,,-
DNF Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF Henttala LottaBigla Pro Cycling Team 24Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,-
DNF Todd AnikaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 24Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Kessler NinaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF Tempert Ingrid 27,,-
DNF Collins EmilyWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Hranaiova KatarínaBigla Pro Cycling Team 30Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Whitson Genevieve 33,,-
DNF Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 30Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Stummel Michelle 18,,-
DNF Ludwig Cecilie UttrupTeam Rytger 18Team Rytger,,-
DNF de Baat KimParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF Terpstra Anne 23,,-
DNF Rugelj AnjaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF Ryan AlexisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 19UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,-
DNF Otten MarissaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF Haers Carolien 30,,-
DNF Grifi SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Woering Melanie 22,,-
DNF Bastianelli ValentinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Gebhardt ElkeBigla Pro Cycling Team 30Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF Bloem Judith 23,,-
DNF Longo Borghini ElisaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,-
DNF Grant EmmaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 22Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Knauer AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,-
DNF YÉpez ErikaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 23Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,-
DNF Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF Olds ShelleyAlé Cipollini  33Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF Stultiens SabrinaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,-
DNF Jolink Nathalie 28,,-
DNF Helamb HannaTeam Rytger 19Team Rytger,,-
DNF Markus RiejanneParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF Heine Vita 29,,-
DNF Brulee LatoyaFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 25Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,-
DNF Huizar Korina 26,,-
DNF Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF Claessen Marjolein 22,,-
DNF Crotti SimonaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 18S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Ragazinskiene DaivaForno d'Asolo - Astute 27Forno d'Asolo - Astute,,-
DNF Bussi VittoriaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Hahn JacquelineBigla Pro Cycling Team 22Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Van Glabeke Shana 20,,-
DNF van Hoek Lotte 22,,-
DNF van Wanroij MariekeBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 34Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF Miller AmandaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 27Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Olsson SaraHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,-
DNF Moctezuma Ruth AlfieEstado de México-Faren Kuota 22Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,-
DNF van Horik Sofie 27,,-
DNF Mustonen SaraTeam Giant-Shimano 33Team Giant-Shimano,,-
DNF Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Braam Danique 18,,-
DNF de Jong Jarna 22,,-
DNF Andersen Julie ValgrenTeam Rytger 19Team Rytger,,-
DNF Coppens KirstenFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 19Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,-
DNF Oosterwoud Wendy 18,,-
DNF Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF Cornelisse Simone 18,,-
DNF Heijting Natasha 20,,-
DNF Vallin Kamilla SofieTeam Rytger 20Team Rytger,,-
DNF Rist LiisiS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Silinyte AgneFirefighters Upsala CK 22Firefighters Upsala CK,,-
DNF Vysotska IevgeniiaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 38S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling Team 22Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Leth JulieHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,-
DNF Pliego DulceEstado de México-Faren Kuota 27Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,-
DNF Gunnewijk LoesOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS,,-
DNF Vernhout Nicole 22,,-
DNF Bartelloni BeatriceWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 21Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Martin LucyEstado de México-Faren Kuota 23Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,-
DNF Tagliaferro MartaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF Guderzo TatianaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF Steenhof Melissa 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th March 2014
Avg. speed winner: 33.37 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-1.2
Start/finish: DwingelooBorger

Websites:
www.rondevandrenthe.nl/
www.twitter.com/rondevdrenthe
www.rondevandrenthe.nl