Search:  
topLogin

2019»Drentse Acht van Westerveld (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Dwingeloo  ›  Dwingeloo   (145k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 40403:52:063:52:06
2 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team30301:301:30
3 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 31Team Virtu Cycling1616,,1:30
4 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing1212,,1:30
5 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott1010,,1:30
6 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 88,,1:30
7 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing661:321:32
8 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv331:371:37
9 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg 211:3711:37
10 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 1,,11:37
11 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,11:37
12 Garner LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,11:37
13 Leth JulieBigla Pro Cycling 26Bigla Pro Cycling,,11:37
14 Koster ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,11:37
15 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,11:37
16 de Jong DemiLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,11:37
17 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,11:37
18 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,11:37
19 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,11:37
20 Koch Franziska 18,,11:37
21 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,11:37
22 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,11:37
23 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,11:37
24 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,11:37
25 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,11:37
26 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,11:37
27 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,11:37
28 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott,,11:37
29 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,11:37
30 Schmidt TrineTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,11:37
31 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,11:37
32 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini ,,11:37
33 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,11:37
34 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,11:37
35 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,11:37
36 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,11:37
DNF Willemsen Myrthe --
DNF Jonkers Eva 18,,-
DNF Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF Driehuis Robin 23,,-
DNF van der Velden Tessa 29,,-
DNF Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Peetoom Kirsten 30,,-
DNF Christmas DaniLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango 19Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF Meistrok Susanne 19,,-
DNF Bossuyt Shari 18,,-
DNF Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,-
DNF Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF Lap Lieke 19,,-
DNF WEERINK Floor 20,,-
DNF Hughes Gwenno 19,,-
DNF Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF Van Rooijen Janneke  ,,-
DNF van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF SWINKELS SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF Hannes Kaat 27,,-
DNF Bakker Minke 22,,-
DNF Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF van Witzenburg Marieke 33,,-
DNF Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF Verhoeff Ingrit 18,,-
DNF Hoogeboom RoosBiehler Pro Cycling Team 36Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Peperkamp Esmée ,,-
DNF Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 29Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bex Nathalie 20,,-
DNF Sperotto Maria VittoriaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF De Graaf Michelle ,,-
DNF Miltenburg Ilse 23,,-
DNF Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF Ryan KendallTeam TIBCO - SVB 26Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNF Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF Lechner Corinna 24,,-
DNF Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF Ibarrola LuisaBizkaia Durango 19Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF Pruisscher Arianna 20,,-
DNF Dijkstra Anneke  ,,-
DNF Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling 27Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Roose Marthe  ,,-
DNF Elbusto AinaraBizkaia Durango 26Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF Lach MartaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv,,-
DNF De Zoete Mylene 20,,-
DNF Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF Geluk Yva 29,,-
DNF Meijering Mareille 24,,-
DNF Wright SophieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNF Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,-
DNF Ehrberg Liisa 30,,-
DNF Visser Lise  ,,-
DNF Hoogland Rixt ,,-
DNF Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF Bijwaard Eva 19,,-
DNF Spoor Winanda 28,,-
DNF Grinczer NatalieBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF Feron Senna 23,,-
DNF Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF van den Wijngaard Ingrid 28,,-
DNF Jamieson Amanda 21,,-
DNF Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 32Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF Krol Phaedra 19,,-
DNF Roozemond Sanne  19,,-
DNF Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF Paardekooper Tessa 19,,-
DNF Aernouts Amber 18,,-
DNF Baptista Kim 18,,-
DNF Slik RozanneTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNF GIESKENS Gaby 19,,-
DNF Meinders Willemiek 30,,-
DNF Ehrler Desiree 27,,-
DNF Zijlstra Bettina ,,-
DNF Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Overdevest Lieselotte  ,,-
DNF Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Hoolwerf Cathalijne 19,,-
DNF Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Bak Dalgaard Rikke 31,,-
DNF De Boer Manon ,,-
DNF Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,-
DNF Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF Mustonen SaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 38Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,-
DNF Wildeman Jet 25,,-
DNF Jongerius Claudia 20,,-
DNF Van Regenmortel Laura 26,,-
DNF Van De Draaij Lieke 19,,-
DNF TrckovÁ Daniela 20,,-
DNF Fahlin EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF Pawlowska KatarzynaTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF Cent Marit 19,,-
DNF Batenburg Verena 18,,-
DNF Slingerland Minke ,,-
DNF de Goeje Hanneke 22,,-
DNF Meisles EstherHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF Van Teeseling Bente 19,,-
DNF Kool Charlotte 19,,-
DNF Oosterwoud Wendy 23,,-
DNF Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF Van Houtum Céline 22,,-
DNF Pit Annet 26,,-
DNF Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF Nguyễn Thị ThậtLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF Boogaard Emma 18,,-
DNF Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF Badegruber AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 22WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Schoonewille Yvet 19,,-
DNF Garner GraceHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,-
DNF Martin IsabelBizkaia Durango 19Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 15th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.484 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Dwingeloo › Dwingeloo
PCS point scale: F-1.2

Websites:
www.rondevandrenthe.nl/
www.twitter.com/rondevdrenthe
www.rondevandrenthe.nl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07892 sec.