Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2020
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Drentse Acht van Westerveld
»
2019
»
Startlist
menu
2019
»
Drentse Acht van Westerveld
(1.2)
2019
»
One day race
»
Dwingeloo
›
Dwingeloo
(145km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
166
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
EHRLER Desiree
Mexx - Watersley International WCT
2
-
JAMIESON Amanda
Mexx - Watersley International WCT
3
-
KOCH Franziska
Mexx - Watersley International WCT
4
-
LECHNER Corinna
Mexx - Watersley International WCT
5
-
PRUISSCHER Arianna
Mexx - Watersley International WCT
6
-
SLINGERLAND Minke
Mexx - Watersley International WCT
7
-
BEX Nathalie
Rogelli-Gyproc U-23
8
-
BOSSUYT Shari
Rogelli-Gyproc U-23
9
-
HOOLWERF Cathalijne
Rogelli-Gyproc U-23
10
-
JONKERS Eva
Rogelli-Gyproc U-23
11
-
VERHOEFF Ingrit
Rogelli-Gyproc U-23
12
-
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
Trek-Segafredo Women
13
-
HANSON Lauretta
Trek-Segafredo Women
14
-
HENTTALA Lotta
Trek-Segafredo Women
15
-
PLICHTA Anna
Trek-Segafredo Women
16
-
VAN DIJK Ellen
Trek-Segafredo Women
17
-
PEPERKAMP Esmée
Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team
18
-
VAN DER VELDEN Tessa
Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team
19
-
WILDEMAN Jet
Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team
20
-
MEISELS Esther
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
21
-
MUSTONEN Sara
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
22
-
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
23
-
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
24
-
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
25
-
WATERREUS Kylie
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
26
-
BALSAMO Elisa
Valcar Cylance Cycling
27
-
CAVALLI Marta
Valcar Cylance Cycling
28
-
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
29
-
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
30
-
PERSICO Silvia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
31
-
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Valcar Cylance Cycling
32
-
ASENCIO Laura
WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
33
-
BADEGRUBER Anna
WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
34
-
KOSTER Claudia
WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
35
-
PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle
WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
36
-
RIJKES Sarah
WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
37
-
SOET Aafke
WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
38
-
COLBORNE Henrietta
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
39
-
HOFMAN Merel
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
40
-
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
41
-
KLEMENT Melanie
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
42
-
VAN GOGH Natalie
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
43
-
WASMUS Nienke
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
44
-
BASTIANELLI Marta
Team Virtu Cycling
45
-
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Team Virtu Cycling
46
-
GUARISCHI Barbara
Team Virtu Cycling
47
-
KRÖGER Mieke
Team Virtu Cycling
48
-
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Team Virtu Cycling
49
-
SCHMIDT Trine
Team Virtu Cycling
50
-
DE GAST Belle
Parkhotel Valkenburg
51
-
KNETEMANN Roxane
Parkhotel Valkenburg
52
-
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
Parkhotel Valkenburg
53
-
SWINKELS Sylvie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
54
-
VAN DER MEER Janine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
55
-
WIEBES Lorena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
56
-
BAKKER Minke
GRC Jan van Arckel
57
-
DE ZOETE Mylène
GRC Jan van Arckel
58
-
KOOL Charlotte
GRC Jan van Arckel
59
-
VAN TEESELING Bente
GRC Jan van Arckel
60
-
JONGERIUS Claudia
De Sprinters Malderen
61
-
ERIĆ Jelena
Alé Cipollini
62
-
HOSKING Chloe
Alé Cipollini
63
-
KASPER Romy
Alé Cipollini
64
-
SWINKELS Karlijn
Alé Cipollini
65
-
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
66
-
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
Alé Cipollini
67
-
ALLEN Jessica
Mitchelton-Scott
68
-
BROWN Grace
Mitchelton-Scott
69
-
ELVIN Gracie
Mitchelton-Scott
70
-
KENNEDY Lucy
Mitchelton-Scott
71
-
ROY Sarah
Mitchelton-Scott
72
-
DEMAY Coralie
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
73
-
FAHLIN Emilia
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
74
-
GUILMAN Victorie
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
75
-
KITCHEN Lauren
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
76
-
RICHIOUD Greta
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
77
-
WIEL Jade
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
78
-
JACKSON Alison
Team TIBCO - SVB
79
-
KESSLER Nina
Team TIBCO - SVB
80
-
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO - SVB
81
-
SLIK Rozanne
Team TIBCO - SVB
82
-
GARNER Grace
Hitec Products
83
-
LUTRO Amalie
Hitec Products
84
-
STOUGJE Chanella
Hitec Products
85
-
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Hitec Products
86
-
UNEKEN Lonneke
Hitec Products
87
-
VAN DER HAAR Lucy
Hitec Products
88
-
DEMEY Valerie
CCC - Liv
89
-
KUIJPERS Evy
CCC - Liv
90
-
LACH Marta
CCC - Liv
91
-
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
CCC - Liv
92
-
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
Canyon//SRAM Racing
93
-
HARRIS Ella
Canyon//SRAM Racing
94
-
KLEIN Lisa
Canyon//SRAM Racing
95
-
LUDWIG Hannah
Canyon//SRAM Racing
96
-
RYAN Alexis
Canyon//SRAM Racing
97
-
WOOD Alice
Canyon//SRAM Racing
98
-
CHRISTMAS Dani
Lotto Soudal Ladies
99
-
DE JONG Demi
Lotto Soudal Ladies
100
-
DOM Annelies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
101
-
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
102
-
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
103
-
NGUYỄN Thị Thật
Lotto Soudal Ladies
104
-
ALONSO Sandra
Bizkaia Durango
105
-
ELBUSTO Ainara
Bizkaia Durango
106
-
GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole
Bizkaia Durango
107
-
GRINCZER Natalie
Bizkaia Durango
108
-
IBARROLA Luisa
Bizkaia Durango
109
-
MARTIN Isabel
Bizkaia Durango
110
-
BUURMAN Eva
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
111
-
D'HOORE Jolien
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
112
-
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
113
-
PIETERS Amy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
114
-
SCHNEIDER Skylar
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
115
-
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
116
-
ALZINI Martina
Bigla Pro Cycling
117
-
BANKS Elizabeth
Bigla Pro Cycling
118
-
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling
119
-
NORMAN LETH Julie
Bigla Pro Cycling
120
-
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Bigla Pro Cycling
121
-
WRIGHT Sophie
Bigla Pro Cycling
122
-
AERNOUTS Amber
123
-
BAK DALGAARD Rikke
124
-
BAPTISTA Kim
125
-
BATENBURG Verena
126
-
BIJWAARD Eva
127
-
BOOGAARD Emma
128
-
CENT Marit
129
-
DE BOER Manon
130
-
DE GOEJE Hanneke
131
-
DE GRAAF Michelle
132
-
DE GROOT Marieke
133
-
DIJKSTRA Anneke
134
-
DRIEHUIS Robin
135
-
EHRBERG Liisa
136
-
FERON Senna
137
-
GELUK Yva
138
-
GIESKENS Gaby
139
-
HANNES Kaat
140
-
HOOGLAND Rixt
141
-
HUGHES Gwenno
142
-
KROL Phaedra
143
-
LAP Lieke
144
-
MEIJERING Mareille
145
-
MEINDERS Willemiek
146
-
MEISTROK Susanne
147
-
MILTENBURG Ilse
148
-
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
149
-
OVERDEVEST Lieselotte
150
-
PAARDEKOOPER Tessa
151
-
PEETOOM Kirsten
152
-
PIT Annet
153
-
ROOSE Marthe
154
-
ROOZEMOND Sanne
155
-
SCHOONEWILLE Yvet
156
-
SPOOR Winanda
157
-
TRCKOVÁ Daniela
158
-
VAN DE DRAAIJ Lieke
159
-
VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid
160
-
VAN HOUTUM Céline
161
-
VAN REGENMORTEL Laura
162
-
VAN ROOIJEN Janneke
163
-
VISSER Lise
164
-
WEERINK Floor
165
-
WILLEMSEN Myrthe
166
-
ZIJLSTRA Bettina
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)