Search:  
topLogin

2019»Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne (1.WWT)

2019  One day race  »  Brugge  ›  De Panne   (134.4k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1196 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2001003:13:073:13:07
2136 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 15070,,,,
315 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies12540,,,,
4182 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 10030,,,,
5141 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb8525,,,,
6171 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling7020,,,,
7161 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 31Team Virtu Cycling6015,,,,
894 Fahlin EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5010,,,,
936 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team409,,,,
1071 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 31CCC - Liv358,,,,
11122 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team307,,,,
1244 Leth JulieBigla Pro Cycling 26Bigla Pro Cycling256,,,,
13172 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling205,,,,
1422 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 154,,,,
1564 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing103,,,,
164 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5,,,,
17154 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB5,,,,
1862 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing5,,,,
19153 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB5,,,,
20173 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling5,,,,
21103 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team5,,,,
22155 Ryan KendallTeam TIBCO - SVB 26Team TIBCO - SVB5,,,,
23114 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott5,,,,
24176 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling5,,,,
255 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team50:040:04
26143 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb5,,0:04
2745 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling5,,0:04
281 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5,,0:04
2982 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 31Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport5,,0:04
3055 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 34BTC City Ljubljana5,,0:04
3116 Nguyễn Thị ThậtLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies3,,0:04
3212 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies3,,0:04
3311 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 32Lotto Soudal Ladies3,,0:04
34191 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3,,0:04
35165 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling3,,0:04
3635 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team30:080:08
37183 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 3,,0:08
38163 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling3,,0:08
39192 Koster ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3,,0:08
4026 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 3,,0:08
4153 Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana,,0:08
42135 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:08
4381 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:08
4495 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:08
45151 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:08
462 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:08
473 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:08
4875 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv,,0:08
49101 Mustonen SaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 38Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:08
5083 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:08
5196 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:08
52112 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,0:08
5372 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:08
5491 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 35FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:08
5525 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,0:08
5632 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,0:08
5792 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:08
58184 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:08
59175 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:08
60156 Slik RozanneTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB0:150:15
6113 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 19Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:15
6223 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,0:15
63132 de Vuyst SofieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:15
6456 van de Ree MoniqueBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,0:15
6542 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling 27Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:15
66126 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:15
67106 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:15
68131 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:15
69166 Pawlowska KatarzynaTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,0:15
70104 SÜßemilch LauraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:15
71174 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:200:20
7293 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:20
73162 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:20
7434 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 30Astana Womens Team,,0:20
756 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:20
76124 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:20
77123 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:20
78195 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:20
79194 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:20
80116 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,0:20
81181 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 0:230:23
82185 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:23
8351 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,0:23
84146 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,0:23
85105 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:23
8624 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,0:23
8784 Berteau VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:23
88193 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:280:28
8985 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:28
90152 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:28
9114 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:28
92121 PatiÑo PaulaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,0:28
93102 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team0:310:31
9461 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:31
95164 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling0:480:48
9621 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,0:48
9766 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing1:011:01
98115 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott1:071:07
99111 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,1:07
100186 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women 1:121:12
10173 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv1:151:15
10243 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling1:441:44
10374 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv,,1:44
10431 Iskakova AmiliyaAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,1:44
10554 Simmonds HayleyBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,1:44
106125 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:44
10733 Pradera JeidiAstana Womens Team 21Astana Womens Team,,1:44
10865 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:44
109133 SWINKELS SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,1:44
11063 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing3:153:15
111145 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,3:15
112113 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott3:343:34
DNF142 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb--
DNF134 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF41 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF86 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF52 Longyka AnjaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF144 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne logoDate: 28th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.757 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Brugge › De Panne
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-CDM

Race profile


All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05928 sec.