Search:  
topLogin
2009
2007
»
«

2008»27th Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel (2.1)

2008  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
15+0:26 Markus Barry 16202:39:592:39:59
250+3:55 Zana Bruno 12,,0:00
314+1:06 Polling Peter Jan 177,,0:00
416+1:16 Alafaci Eugenio 175,,0:00
521+1:46 Stopler Nick 174,,0:00
630+2:48 Ravn Samuel  3,,0:00
722+2:24 Freitas Daniel 172,,0:00
842+3:27 van der Sanden Harm 171,,0:00
927+2:40 Rowe Luke 18,,0:00
101+0:00 Bovenhuis Jasper 16,,0:00
1146+3:31 Aldegheri Daniele 18,,0:00
127+0:41 Kamyshev Arman 17,,0:00
133+0:15 van der Meijden Rune 17,,0:00
1444+3:30 Kelderman Wilco 17,,0:00
1539+3:15 Kristensen Soren Kolkjaer 17,,0:00
1612+1:03 de Vries Jaap  ,,0:00
1710+0:43 Asselman Jesper 18,,0:00
188+0:41 Hofland Moreno 16,,0:00
194+0:22 Thièry Cyrille 17,,0:00
2028+2:41 Gomnes Daniel 16,,0:00
2136+3:14 Krauwel Bas 17,,0:00
2218+1:25 Kylybayev Kuanysh ,,0:00
2320+1:46 Roelofsen Ingo  ,,0:00
2429+2:45 Heldens Henke  ,,0:00
2556+4:23 Warbasse Larry 17,,0:00
2645+3:30 Meyer Mads 18,,0:00
2741+3:26 Eising TijmenRevor Cycling Team 17Revor Cycling Team,,0:00
2811+0:46 Kreder Wesley 17,,0:00
2934+3:08 Aubert Loïc 18,,0:00
3037+3:14 Gradek Kamil 17,,0:00
3125+2:36 Lisson Mathias 18,,0:00
3254+4:15 Byrgesen Niki 17,,0:00
339+0:42 Posthuma JelleTeam Sparkasse 18Team Sparkasse,,0:00
3433+2:54 Værnes Aslak 17,,0:00
3547+3:38 Bosters Jurriën 17,,0:00
362+0:07 Rowsell Erick 17,,0:00
376+0:35 Wiśniowski Łukasz 16,,0:00
3859+5:16 Wagner Frank-Daniel 18,,0:00
3931+2:51 Lugten Jelle 17,,0:00
4053+4:02 Smit Kevin 18,,0:00
4113+1:05 Wildeman Henk 18,,0:00
4235+3:10 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd 17,,0:00
4355+4:18 Koep Thomas 17,,0:00
4449+3:50 van de Meer Tom 18,,0:00
4543+3:28 Kallenfels Mickey 18,,0:00
4652+3:58 van Roosmalen Koen 16,,0:00
4732+2:51 Eijssens Jonathan  ,,0:00
4824+2:34 Coledan Massimo 17,,0:00
4919+1:44 Sinnige Job 17,,0:00
5048+3:41 Quaade Rasmus 18,,0:00
5117+1:22 Koning Peter 17,,0:00
5251+3:57 Boeve Mats 18,,0:00
5326+2:37 Goos Marc 17,,0:00
5440+3:18 Frank Simon 0:140:14
5515+1:13 Cattaneo Mattia 170:190:19
5657+4:25 Strating Gijs 171:131:13
5767+7:05 Silvestre Fábio 181:581:58
5870+8:49 Spannemaker Michiel  ,,1:58
5968+7:40 Stalnov Nikita 16,,1:58
6066+6:37 Bogers Gilles 172:042:04
6160+5:19 Schnaidt Fabian 17,,2:04
6262+5:34 Schweizer Michael 16,,2:04
6361+5:33 van der Horst Geert 182:092:09
6423+2:32 van Goethem Brian 17,,2:09
6563+5:37 Jarlseth Eirik 172:142:14
6671+9:47 Sivash Ivan 162:162:16
6765+6:15 Commandeur Leon 17,,2:16
6864+5:56 Genecand Andrea ,,2:16
6958+4:59 Fenn Andrew 17,,2:16
7038+3:15 Williams Andrew 23,,2:16
7169+8:21 Bond Mike 183:173:17
7272+10:03 Komisarek Artur 7:097:09
7374+12:27 Carvalho Rui  ,,7:09
7476+13:39 de Best Dave  9:109:10
7573+12:01 Markowski Kamil ,,9:10
7675+12:34 Tijssen Ronnie 18,,9:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Bovenhuis Jasper 161007:58:447:58:44
2 Rowsell Erick 17700:070:07
3 van der Meijden Rune 17500:150:15
4 Thièry Cyrille 17360:220:22
5 Markus Barry 16280:260:26
6 Wiśniowski Łukasz 16240:350:35
7 Kamyshev Arman 17200:410:41
8 Hofland Moreno 1618,,0:41
9 Posthuma JelleTeam Sparkasse 18Team Sparkasse160:420:42
10 Asselman Jesper 18140:430:43
11 Kreder Wesley 17120:460:46
12 de Vries Jaap  101:031:03
13 Wildeman Henk 1881:051:05
14 Polling Peter Jan 1771:061:06
15 Cattaneo Mattia 1761:131:13
16 Alafaci Eugenio 1751:161:16
17 Koning Peter 1741:221:22
18 Kylybayev Kuanysh 31:251:25
19 Sinnige Job 1721:441:44
20 Roelofsen Ingo  11:461:46
21 Stopler Nick 17,,1:46
22 Freitas Daniel 172:242:24
23 van Goethem Brian 172:322:32
24 Coledan Massimo 172:342:34
25 Lisson Mathias 182:362:36
26 Goos Marc 172:372:37
27 Rowe Luke 182:402:40
28 Gomnes Daniel 162:412:41
29 Heldens Henke  2:452:45
30 Ravn Samuel  2:482:48
31 Lugten Jelle 172:512:51
32 Eijssens Jonathan  ,,2:51
33 Værnes Aslak 172:542:54
34 Aubert Loïc 183:083:08
35 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd 173:103:10
36 Krauwel Bas 173:143:14
37 Gradek Kamil 17,,3:14
38 Williams Andrew 233:153:15
39 Kristensen Soren Kolkjaer 17,,3:15
40 Frank Simon 3:183:18
41 Eising TijmenRevor Cycling Team 17Revor Cycling Team3:263:26
42 van der Sanden Harm 173:273:27
43 Kallenfels Mickey 183:283:28
44 Kelderman Wilco 173:303:30
45 Meyer Mads 18,,3:30
46 Aldegheri Daniele 183:313:31
47 Bosters Jurriën 173:383:38
48 Quaade Rasmus 183:413:41
49 van de Meer Tom 183:503:50
50 Zana Bruno 3:553:55
51 Boeve Mats 183:573:57
52 van Roosmalen Koen 163:583:58
53 Smit Kevin 184:024:02
54 Byrgesen Niki 174:154:15
55 Koep Thomas 174:184:18
56 Warbasse Larry 174:234:23
57 Strating Gijs 174:254:25
58 Fenn Andrew 174:594:59
59 Wagner Frank-Daniel 185:165:16
60 Schnaidt Fabian 175:195:19
61 van der Horst Geert 185:335:33
62 Schweizer Michael 165:345:34
63 Jarlseth Eirik 175:375:37
64 Genecand Andrea 5:565:56
65 Commandeur Leon 176:156:15
66 Bogers Gilles 176:376:37
67 Silvestre Fábio 187:057:05
68 Stalnov Nikita 167:407:40
69 Bond Mike 188:218:21
70 Spannemaker Michiel  8:498:49
71 Sivash Ivan 169:479:47
72 Komisarek Artur 10:0310:03
73 Markowski Kamil 12:0112:01
74 Carvalho Rui  12:2712:27
75 Tijssen Ronnie 1812:3412:34
76 de Best Dave  13:3913:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Markus Barry 1647+47
2 Bovenhuis Jasper 1644+44
3 Kamyshev Arman 1744+44
4 Rowsell Erick 1742+42
5 Freitas Daniel 1733+33
6 Polling Peter Jan 1732+32
7 Alafaci Eugenio 1731+31
8 Kreder Wesley 1728+28
9 Aldegheri Daniele 1826+26
10 van der Meijden Rune 1726+26
11 van der Sanden Harm 1723+23
12 Stopler Nick 1722+22
13 Hofland Moreno 1621+21
14 Eising TijmenRevor Cycling Team 17Revor Cycling Team20+20
15 Zana Bruno 19+19
16 Kelderman Wilco 1718+18
17 Komisarek Artur 18+18
18 Commandeur Leon 1716+16
19 Ravn Samuel  15+15
20 Asselman Jesper 1815+15
21 Roelofsen Ingo  13+13
22 Posthuma JelleTeam Sparkasse 18Team Sparkasse13+13
23 Lugten Jelle 1713+13
24 Rowe Luke 1812+12
25 Thièry Cyrille 1711+11
26 van Goethem Brian 1711+11
27 Coledan Massimo 179+9
28 Kristensen Soren Kolkjaer 178+8
29 Wiśniowski Łukasz 168+8
30 Tijssen Ronnie 187+7
31 Eijssens Jonathan  6+6
32 de Vries Jaap  5+5
33 Koning Peter 175+5
34 Byrgesen Niki 174+4
35 Bosters Jurriën 174+4
36 Williams Andrew 233+3
37 Goos Marc 173+3
38 Gomnes Daniel 161+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Bovenhuis Jasper 167:58:447:58:44
23+0:15 van der Meijden Rune 170:150:15
35+0:26 Markus Barry 160:260:26
46+0:35 Wiśniowski Łukasz 160:350:35
57+0:41 Kamyshev Arman 170:410:41
68+0:41 Hofland Moreno 16,,0:41
718+1:25 Kylybayev Kuanysh 1:251:25
822+2:24 Freitas Daniel 172:242:24
923+2:32 van Goethem Brian 172:322:32
1028+2:41 Gomnes Daniel 162:412:41
1130+2:48 Ravn Samuel  2:482:48
1231+2:51 Lugten Jelle 172:512:51
1333+2:54 Værnes Aslak 172:542:54
1436+3:14 Krauwel Bas 173:143:14
1539+3:15 Kristensen Soren Kolkjaer 173:153:15
1641+3:26 Eising TijmenRevor Cycling Team 17Revor Cycling Team3:263:26
1744+3:30 Kelderman Wilco 173:303:30
1847+3:38 Bosters Jurriën 173:383:38
1950+3:55 Zana Bruno 3:553:55
2052+3:58 van Roosmalen Koen 163:583:58
2162+5:34 Schweizer Michael 165:345:34
2264+5:56 Genecand Andrea 5:565:56
2368+7:40 Stalnov Nikita 167:407:40
2471+9:47 Sivash Ivan 169:479:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 18th May 2008
Race category:
PCS point scale: J-2.1
LiveStats
Websites:
www.juniorendriedaagse.nl/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08396 sec.