Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2009
2007
»
«

 2008   »   27th Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel (2.1)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Markus Barry16205+0:262:39:59 2:39:59
2 Zana Bruno1250+3:55,, ,,
3 Polling Peter Jan17714+1:06,, ,,
4 Alafaci Eugenio17516+1:16,, ,,
5 Stopler Nick17421+1:46,, ,,
6 Ravn Samuel 330+2:48,, ,,
7 Freitas Daniel17222+2:24,, ,,
8 van der Sanden Harm17142+3:27,, ,,
9 Rowe Luke1827+2:40,, ,,
10 Bovenhuis Jasper161+0:00,, ,,
11 Aldegheri Daniele1846+3:31,, ,,
12 Kamyshev Arman177+0:41,, ,,
13 van der Meijden Rune173+0:15,, ,,
14 Kelderman Wilco1744+3:30,, ,,
15 Kristensen Soren Kolkjaer1739+3:15,, ,,
16 de Vries Jaap 12+1:03,, ,,
17 Asselman Jesper1810+0:43,, ,,
18 Hofland Moreno168+0:41,, ,,
19 Thièry Cyrille174+0:22,, ,,
20 Gomnes Daniel1628+2:41,, ,,
21 Krauwel Bas1736+3:14,, ,,
22 Kylybayev Kuanysh18+1:25,, ,,
23 Roelofsen Ingo 20+1:46,, ,,
24 Heldens Henke 29+2:45,, ,,
25 Warbasse Larry1756+4:23,, ,,
26 Meyer Mads1845+3:30,, ,,
27 Eising Tijmen17Revor Cycling Team41+3:26,, ,,
28 Kreder Wesley1711+0:46,, ,,
29 Aubert Loïc1834+3:08,, ,,
30 Gradek Kamil1737+3:14,, ,,
31 Lisson Mathias1825+2:36,, ,,
32 Byrgesen Niki1754+4:15,, ,,
33 Posthuma Jelle18Team Sparkasse9+0:42,, ,,
34 Værnes Aslak1733+2:54,, ,,
35 Bosters Jurriën1747+3:38,, ,,
36 Rowsell Erick172+0:07,, ,,
37 Wiśniowski Łukasz166+0:35,, ,,
38 Wagner Frank-Daniel1859+5:16,, ,,
39 Lugten Jelle1731+2:51,, ,,
40 Smit Kevin1853+4:02,, ,,
41 Wildeman Henk1813+1:05,, ,,
42 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd1735+3:10,, ,,
43 Koep Thomas1755+4:18,, ,,
44 van de Meer Tom1849+3:50,, ,,
45 Kallenfels Mickey1843+3:28,, ,,
46 van Roosmalen Koen1652+3:58,, ,,
47 Eijssens Jonathan 32+2:51,, ,,
48 Coledan Massimo1724+2:34,, ,,
49 Sinnige Job1719+1:44,, ,,
50 Quaade Rasmus1848+3:41,, ,,
51 Koning Peter1717+1:22,, ,,
52 Boeve Mats1851+3:57,, ,,
53 Goos Marc1726+2:37,, ,,
54 Frank Simon40+3:180:14 0:14
55 Cattaneo Mattia1715+1:130:19 0:19
56 Strating Gijs1757+4:251:13 1:13
57 Silvestre Fábio1867+7:051:58 1:58
58 Spannemaker Michiel 70+8:49,, 1:58
59 Stalnov Nikita1668+7:40,, 1:58
60 Bogers Gilles1766+6:372:04 2:04
61 Schnaidt Fabian1760+5:19,, 2:04
62 Schweizer Michael1662+5:34,, 2:04
63 van der Horst Geert1861+5:332:09 2:09
64 van Goethem Brian1723+2:32,, 2:09
65 Jarlseth Eirik1763+5:372:14 2:14
66 Sivash Ivan1671+9:472:16 2:16
67 Commandeur Leon1765+6:15,, 2:16
68 Genecand Andrea64+5:56,, 2:16
69 Fenn Andrew1758+4:59,, 2:16
70 Williams Andrew2038+3:15,, 2:16
71 Bond Mike1869+8:213:17 3:17
72 Komisarek Artur72+10:037:09 7:09
73 Carvalho Rui 74+12:27,, 7:09
74 de Best Dave 76+13:399:10 9:10
75 Markowski Kamil73+12:01,, 9:10
76 Tijssen Ronnie1875+12:34,, 9:10
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Bovenhuis Jasper161001+0:007:58:44 7:58:44+0:00
2 Rowsell Erick17702+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
3 van der Meijden Rune17503+0:150:15 0:15+0:15
4 Thièry Cyrille17364+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
5 Markus Barry16285+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
6 Wiśniowski Łukasz16246+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
7 Kamyshev Arman17207+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
8 Hofland Moreno16188+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
9 Posthuma Jelle18Team Sparkasse169+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
10 Asselman Jesper181410+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
11 Kreder Wesley171211+0:460:46 0:46+0:46
12 de Vries Jaap 1012+1:031:03 1:03+1:03
13 Wildeman Henk18813+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
14 Polling Peter Jan17714+1:061:06 1:06+1:06
15 Cattaneo Mattia17615+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
16 Alafaci Eugenio17516+1:161:16 1:16+1:16
17 Koning Peter17417+1:221:22 1:22+1:22
18 Kylybayev Kuanysh318+1:251:25 1:25+1:25
19 Sinnige Job17219+1:441:44 1:44+1:44
20 Roelofsen Ingo 120+1:461:46 1:46+1:46
21 Stopler Nick1721+1:46,, 1:46+1:46
22 Freitas Daniel1722+2:242:24 2:24+2:24
23 van Goethem Brian1723+2:322:32 2:32+2:32
24 Coledan Massimo1724+2:342:34 2:34+2:34
25 Lisson Mathias1825+2:362:36 2:36+2:36
26 Goos Marc1726+2:372:37 2:37+2:37
27 Rowe Luke1827+2:402:40 2:40+2:40
28 Gomnes Daniel1628+2:412:41 2:41+2:41
29 Heldens Henke 29+2:452:45 2:45+2:45
30 Ravn Samuel 30+2:482:48 2:48+2:48
31 Lugten Jelle1731+2:512:51 2:51+2:51
32 Eijssens Jonathan 32+2:51,, 2:51+2:51
33 Værnes Aslak1733+2:542:54 2:54+2:54
34 Aubert Loïc1834+3:083:08 3:08+3:08
35 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd1735+3:103:10 3:10+3:10
36 Krauwel Bas1736+3:143:14 3:14+3:14
37 Gradek Kamil1737+3:14,, 3:14+3:14
38 Williams Andrew2038+3:153:15 3:15+3:15
39 Kristensen Soren Kolkjaer1739+3:15,, 3:15+3:15
40 Frank Simon40+3:183:18 3:18+3:18
41 Eising Tijmen17Revor Cycling Team41+3:263:26 3:26+3:26
42 van der Sanden Harm1742+3:273:27 3:27+3:27
43 Kallenfels Mickey1843+3:283:28 3:28+3:28
44 Kelderman Wilco1744+3:303:30 3:30+3:30
45 Meyer Mads1845+3:30,, 3:30+3:30
46 Aldegheri Daniele1846+3:313:31 3:31+3:31
47 Bosters Jurriën1747+3:383:38 3:38+3:38
48 Quaade Rasmus1848+3:413:41 3:41+3:41
49 van de Meer Tom1849+3:503:50 3:50+3:50
50 Zana Bruno50+3:553:55 3:55+3:55
51 Boeve Mats1851+3:573:57 3:57+3:57
52 van Roosmalen Koen1652+3:583:58 3:58+3:58
53 Smit Kevin1853+4:024:02 4:02+4:02
54 Byrgesen Niki1754+4:154:15 4:15+4:15
55 Koep Thomas1755+4:184:18 4:18+4:18
56 Warbasse Larry1756+4:234:23 4:23+4:23
57 Strating Gijs1757+4:254:25 4:25+4:25
58 Fenn Andrew1758+4:594:59 4:59+4:59
59 Wagner Frank-Daniel1859+5:165:16 5:16+5:16
60 Schnaidt Fabian1760+5:195:19 5:19+5:19
61 van der Horst Geert1861+5:335:33 5:33+5:33
62 Schweizer Michael1662+5:345:34 5:34+5:34
63 Jarlseth Eirik1763+5:375:37 5:37+5:37
64 Genecand Andrea64+5:565:56 5:56+5:56
65 Commandeur Leon1765+6:156:15 6:15+6:15
66 Bogers Gilles1766+6:376:37 6:37+6:37
67 Silvestre Fábio1867+7:057:05 7:05+7:05
68 Stalnov Nikita1668+7:407:40 7:40+7:40
69 Bond Mike1869+8:218:21 8:21+8:21
70 Spannemaker Michiel 70+8:498:49 8:49+8:49
71 Sivash Ivan1671+9:479:47 9:47+9:47
72 Komisarek Artur72+10:0310:03 10:03+10:03
73 Markowski Kamil73+12:0112:01 12:01+12:01
74 Carvalho Rui 74+12:2712:27 12:27+12:27
75 Tijssen Ronnie1875+12:3412:34 12:34+12:34
76 de Best Dave 76+13:3913:39 13:39+13:39
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Bovenhuis Jasper161+0:007:58:44 7:58:44
2 van der Meijden Rune173+0:150:15 0:15
3 Markus Barry165+0:260:26 0:26
4 Wiśniowski Łukasz166+0:350:35 0:35
5 Kamyshev Arman177+0:410:41 0:41
6 Hofland Moreno168+0:41,, 0:41
7 Kylybayev Kuanysh18+1:251:25 1:25
8 Freitas Daniel1722+2:242:24 2:24
9 van Goethem Brian1723+2:322:32 2:32
10 Gomnes Daniel1628+2:412:41 2:41
11 Ravn Samuel 30+2:482:48 2:48
12 Lugten Jelle1731+2:512:51 2:51
13 Værnes Aslak1733+2:542:54 2:54
14 Krauwel Bas1736+3:143:14 3:14
15 Kristensen Soren Kolkjaer1739+3:153:15 3:15
16 Eising Tijmen17Revor Cycling Team41+3:263:26 3:26
17 Kelderman Wilco1744+3:303:30 3:30
18 Bosters Jurriën1747+3:383:38 3:38
19 Zana Bruno50+3:553:55 3:55
20 van Roosmalen Koen1652+3:583:58 3:58
21 Schweizer Michael1662+5:345:34 5:34
22 Genecand Andrea64+5:565:56 5:56
23 Stalnov Nikita1668+7:407:40 7:40
24 Sivash Ivan1671+9:479:47 9:47

Race information

Date: 18th May 2008
Race category:
PCS point scale: J-2.1

Websites:
www.juniorendriedaagse.nl/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0885 sec.