The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | SHMIDT Artem Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 100 | 6:56:04 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | TARLING Joshua Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 70 | 0:29 0:29 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | SEGAERT Alec Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 50 | 0:44 0:44 | |
4 | 11 | ▲7 | GRÉGOIRE Romain AG2R Citroën U19 Team | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 36 | 1:02 1:02 | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | DEL GROSSO Tibor Streetjump-Forte Development Team | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 28 | 1:11 1:11 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | RAVNØY Johan NCF Region Sør | NCF Region Sør | 24 | 1:16 1:16 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | LIGHTFOOT Owen Z Junior Race Team | Z Junior Race Team | 20 | 1:18 1:18 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | HANSEN Alexander Arnt NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 18 | 1:21 1:21 | |
9 | 19 | ▲10 | KONINGS Roan WV De Jonge Renner | WV De Jonge Renner | 16 | 1:37 1:37 | |
10 | 2 | ▼8 | HARTEEL Jelle Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 14 | 1:47 1:47 | |
11 | 33 | ▲22 | SCHRAG Daniel Germany | Germany | 12 | 1:51 1:51 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | DE SCHAMPHELEIRE Jonas Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | 10 | 2:03 2:03 | |
13 | 13 | - | VAN DYCK Jan Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 8 | 2:07 2:07 | |
14 | 36 | ▲22 | GRAAT Tijmen Streetjump-Forte Development Team | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 7 | 2:11 2:11 | |
15 | 88 | ▲73 | JOCHUM Ben Felix Nordrhein Westfalen | Nordrhein Westfalen | 6 | 2:12 2:12 | |
16 | 27 | ▲11 | LENNARTSSON Hugo Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 5 | 2:18 2:18 | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | DE MEESTER Milan Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 4 | 2:19 2:19 | |
18 | 40 | ▲22 | KRAMER Jesse Streetjump-Forte Development Team | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 3 | ,, 2:19 | |
19 | 25 | ▲6 | RYE-JOHNSEN Jon Team NTG | Team NTG | 2 | 2:24 2:24 | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | VAN DORP Vincent Wielerzone Nederland | Wielerzone Nederland | 1 | 2:31 2:31 | |
21 | 31 | ▲10 | KONING Stef Wielerzone Nederland | Wielerzone Nederland | 2:40 2:40 | ||
22 | 38 | ▲16 | DE JONG Nino WV De Jonge Renner | WV De Jonge Renner | 2:44 2:44 | ||
23 | 44 | ▲21 | MASCHKE Malte Germany | Germany | 2:51 2:51 | ||
24 | 47 | ▲23 | ESKEDAL Vetle Torin NCF Region Sør | NCF Region Sør | 2:57 2:57 | ||
25 | 49 | ▲24 | KOSTER Bjorn ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | 2:59 2:59 | ||
26 | 53 | ▲27 | BORREMANS Tyson Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | 3:10 3:10 | ||
27 | 52 | ▲25 | HOULIHAN Ben Z Junior Race Team | Z Junior Race Team | 3:15 3:15 | ||
28 | 69 | ▲41 | LARSSON David Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 3:41 3:41 | ||
29 | 17 | ▼12 | DELARUE Max AG2R Citroën U19 Team | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 3:44 3:44 | ||
30 | 75 | ▲45 | BENT Adam Z Junior Race Team | Z Junior Race Team | 3:52 3:52 | ||
31 | 81 | ▲50 | VAN VLIET Michiel WV De Jonge Renner | WV De Jonge Renner | 4:24 4:24 | ||
32 | 54 | ▲22 | VANDENDIJCK Rune ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | 4:43 4:43 | ||
33 | 62 | ▲29 | SPIERO Tamar Combinatie Westland/Mol | Combinatie Westland/Mol | 4:44 4:44 | ||
34 | 74 | ▲40 | VAN GORP Mat Combinatie BK-Team | Combinatie BK-Team | 5:11 5:11 | ||
35 | 92 | ▲57 | KLAVER Jente Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 5:19 5:19 | ||
36 | 79 | ▲43 | SMITH Brockton Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 5:35 5:35 | ||
37 | 101 | ▲64 | BUITER Rindert Streetjump-Forte Development Team | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 6:05 6:05 | ||
38 | 86 | ▲48 | KUYPERS Milan WAC Team Hoboken | WAC Team Hoboken | 6:08 6:08 | ||
39 | 64 | ▲25 | OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Bach Advokater FRB Optik | Bach Advokater FRB Optik | 6:45 6:45 | ||
40 | 61 | ▲21 | HAMMINGA Maarten Wielerzone Nederland | Wielerzone Nederland | 7:52 7:52 | ||
41 | 26 | ▼15 | MATHIESEN Phillip ABC Junior | ABC Junior | 8:00 8:00 | ||
42 | 32 | ▼10 | WILLEMS Senne AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 8:32 8:32 | ||
43 | 43 | - | DUBA Maxime Streetjump-Forte Development Team | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 8:47 8:47 | ||
44 | 28 | ▼16 | LONSDALE Jaspar Bach Advokater FRB Optik | Bach Advokater FRB Optik | 8:54 8:54 | ||
45 | 30 | ▼15 | VAN GENECHTEN Jelle AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 9:16 9:16 | ||
46 | 15 | ▼31 | ROUFFAER Lars Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 9:19 9:19 | ||
47 | 58 | ▲11 | HULSMANS Senne ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | 9:36 9:36 | ||
48 | 37 | ▼11 | ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte Nordrhein Westfalen | Nordrhein Westfalen | 9:40 9:40 | ||
49 | 106 | ▲57 | WOETS Mattanja District Oost Nederland | District Oost Nederland | 9:50 9:50 | ||
50 | 41 | ▼9 | KRAEMER Léo AG2R Citroën U19 Team | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 10:16 10:16 | ||
51 | 59 | ▲8 | MULDER Sven WV De Jonge Renner | WV De Jonge Renner | 10:53 10:53 | ||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | BAART Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 10:56 10:56 | ||
53 | 34 | ▼19 | GENZMER Kevin Germany | Germany | 10:57 10:57 | ||
54 | 66 | ▲12 | HOLLA Sander District Zuid-West | District Zuid-West | 11:01 11:01 | ||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | BLÆSBJERG Laurids Flinker Bach Advokater FRB Optik | Bach Advokater FRB Optik | 11:09 11:09 | ||
56 | 70 | ▲14 | OOSENBRUG Chris Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 11:37 11:37 | ||
57 | 77 | ▲20 | VEERMAN Jannes District Oost Nederland | District Oost Nederland | 11:42 11:42 | ||
58 | 83 | ▲25 | BRAND Nick Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 11:44 11:44 | ||
59 | 85 | ▲26 | MOSMULLER Max District Zuid-Oost Nederland | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 11:52 11:52 | ||
60 | 91 | ▲31 | KNAEPS Lowie ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | 11:58 11:58 | ||
61 | 89 | ▲28 | DE VOS Yanick District Zuid-Oost Nederland | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 12:31 12:31 | ||
62 | 94 | ▲32 | REMMERIE Wout Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 12:55 12:55 | ||
63 | 113 | ▲50 | TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens Combinatie Westland/Mol | Combinatie Westland/Mol | 15:54 15:54 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 October 2021
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.462 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:99.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:52
- Vert. meters:1337
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:1 km solo
- Avg. temperature: