2021»39th

SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse

(2.1)
2021»Stage 2b»SluiskilSluiskil(80.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+1:26159
DEL GROSSO TiborStreetjump-Forte Development Team
18Streetjump-Forte Development Team201:53:21
295+5:22100
SANLAVILLE MathiasAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team12,,
0:00
310+1:3695
SKÅR EmilNCF Region Sør
18NCF Region Sør7,,
0:00
437+2:22103
ROTTMANN Jonathan MalteNordrhein Westfalen
17Nordrhein Westfalen5,,
0:00
512+1:4421
GIDDINGS JoshuaZ Junior Race Team
18Z Junior Race Team4,,
0:00
611+1:3996
GRÉGOIRE RomainAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team3,,
0:00
721+2:021618Germany2,,
0:00
850+2:41125
DE GRUIJTER JorenWRV De Peddelaars
18WRV De Peddelaars1,,
0:00
944+2:321918Germany,,
0:00
1019+1:581
KONINGS RoanWV De Jonge Renner
18WV De Jonge Renner,,
0:00
1120+1:5951
DE MEESTER MilanVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
1226+2:0616118Team ABC ,,
0:00
136+1:1026
HANSEN Alexander ArntNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:00
142+0:1115
HARTEEL JelleGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay,,
0:00
1585+4:1579
MOSMULLER MaxDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost,,
0:00
1658+3:0131
HULSMANS SenneACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
0:00
17108+8:3542
SZKANDERA ThomasFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
0:00
1843+2:32156
DUBA MaximeStreetjump-Forte Development Team
17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,
0:00
1932+2:17116
WILLEMS SenneAVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT
18AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT,,
0:00
2015+1:529
ROUFFAER LarsWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:00
21107+8:2478
LOUWERENSEN TijnDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost,,
0:00
2217+1:5498
DELARUE MaxAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
2392+4:406
KLAVER JenteWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:00
2469+3:2145
LARSSON DavidFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
0:00
2575+3:3224
BENT Adam Z Junior Race Team
18Z Junior Race Team,,
0:00
2633+2:191718Germany,,
0:00
2740+2:28160
KRAMER JesseStreetjump-Forte Development Team
17Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,
0:00
2876+3:328517Team NTG,,
0:00
2957+3:0052
BAART ThomasVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
3036+2:20157
GRAAT TijmenStreetjump-Forte Development Team
18Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,
0:00
3193+4:47119
VAN GUCHT YoranAVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT
17AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT,,
0:00
323+0:3941
TARLING JoshuaFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
0:00
3331+2:13109
KONING StefWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland,,
0:00
3424+2:048
KÄLLBERG AxelWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:00
35100+6:1943
EECKHOUT SanderFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
0:00
3673+3:23141
BEIRLAEN JakovOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike,,
0:00
3789+4:3077
DE VOS Yanick District Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost,,
0:00
3825+2:048218Team NTG,,
0:00
3951+2:43132
DORUSSEN Johan District Midden
18District Midden,,
0:00
4071+3:21126
POLLAERT SvenCombinatie BK-Team
18Combinatie BK-Team,,
0:00
4159+3:024
MULDER SvenWV De Jonge Renner
18WV De Jonge Renner,,
0:00
4263+3:1275
VAN DER WAL RikMerida Adelaar Development Team
18Merida Adelaar Development Team,,
0:00
4345+2:3391
GRANBERG SanderNCF Region Sør
17NCF Region Sør,,
0:00
4427+2:0744
LENNARTSSON HugoFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
0:00
4560+3:05154
BLÆSBJERG LauridsBach Advokater FRB Optik
16Bach Advokater FRB Optik,,
0:00
4678+3:4346
ROKVEN NoëlDistrict Zuid-West
17District Zuid-West,,
0:00
4791+4:3432
KNAEPS LowieACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
0:00
4896+5:27135
STOFFELS Ole District Midden
17District Midden,,
0:00
4953+2:50142
BORREMANS TysonOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
0:00
5068+3:2038
FUNKEN Pim District Oost Nederland
18District Oost Nederland,,
0:00
5167+3:2016317Team ABC ,,
0:00
5270+3:21112
OOSENBRUG Chris Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:00
5349+2:3933
KOSTER BjornACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
0:00
5454+2:5334
VANDENDIJCK RuneACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans,,
0:00
5586+4:25138
KUYPERS MilanWAC Team
18WAC Team,,
0:00
5613+1:4712
VAN DYCK JanGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay,,
0:00
577+1:2594
RAVNØY JohanNCF Region Sør
17NCF Region Sør,,
0:00
5838+2:242
DE JONG NinoWV De Jonge Renner
17WV De Jonge Renner,,
0:00
5941+2:2997
KRAEMER LéoAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
6079+3:4565
SMITH BrocktonHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,,
0:00
6166+3:1949
HOLLA SanderDistrict Zuid-West
18District Zuid-West,,
0:00
6265+3:168317Team NTG,,
0:00
6384+4:09164
LEVRING TobiasTeam ABC
16Team ABC ,,
0:00
6439+2:2737
AVERESCH LucasDistrict Oost Nederland
18District Oost Nederland,,
0:00
6597+5:3580
VAN DE SPIJKER YannDistrict Zuid-Oost
16District Zuid-Oost,,
0:00
66116+13:41121
NAGENGAST JuulWRV De Peddelaars
17WRV De Peddelaars,,
0:00
6756+2:55137
BAETEN WiebeWAC Team
18WAC Team,,
0:00
6883+4:077
BRAND NickWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:00
6974+3:28128
VAN GORP Mat Combinatie BK-Team
18Combinatie BK-Team,,
0:00
7080+3:47122
DOORNBOS Rick WRV De Peddelaars
17WRV De Peddelaars,,
0:00
7155+2:5435
VERHAGEN XanderACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
0:00
7248+2:3710
DE VOS YoupWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:00
7335+2:2063
SCURIATTI LucaHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,,
0:00
7418+1:5673
WILLEMSEN JustusMerida Adelaar Development Team
17Merida Adelaar Development Team,,
0:00
7516+1:5356
BALGENORTH Noah Radsportverband Niedersachsen
17Radsportverband Niedersachsen,,
0:00
7623+2:0464
WIENKE BrooksHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,,
0:00
7761+3:07110
HAMMINGA MaartenWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland,,
0:00
7862+3:08146
SPIERO TamarCombinatie Westland/Mol
16Combinatie Westland/Mol,,
0:00
795+0:5823
LIGHTFOOT OwenZ Junior Race Team
18Z Junior Race Team,,
0:00
80111+9:2813
DELRUE MaximGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay,,
0:00
8114+1:49120
D'HOLLANDER LucaAVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT
17AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT,,
0:00
8242+2:301817Germany,,
0:00
8377+3:3839
VEERMAN JannesDistrict Oost Nederland
17District Oost Nederland,,
0:00
8447+2:3793
ESKEDAL Vetle TorinNCF Region Sør
18NCF Region Sør,,
0:00
851+0:0062
SHMIDT ArtemHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,,
0:00
8628+2:07152
LONSDALE JasparBach Advokater FRB Optik
17Bach Advokater FRB Optik,,
0:00
8729+2:0829
SVARRE TobiasNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:00
8834+2:192018Germany,,
0:00
8964+3:13151
OLSEN Rasmus BisgaardBach Advokater FRB Optik
17Bach Advokater FRB Optik,,
0:00
9046+2:34118
STERCK JoppeAVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT
17AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT,,
0:00
9152+2:4725
HOULIHAN Ben Z Junior Race Team
18Z Junior Race Team,,
0:00
9272+3:223
KOOPS Thijs WV De Jonge Renner
18WV De Jonge Renner,,
0:00
939+1:35144
DE SCHAMPHELEIRE JonasOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
0:00
9422+2:03108
VAN DORP VincentWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland,,
0:00
954+0:5311
SEGAERT AlecGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay,,
0:00
9630+2:10117
VAN GENECHTEN JelleAVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT
17AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT,,
0:00
9799+5:41659
WILLEMIN BastienSwitzerland
18Switzerland,,
0:00
9887+4:2548
KORTES Thijs District Zuid-West
17District Zuid-West,,
0:00
9990+4:30168
RIGOLE XanderDe Molenspurters
17De Molenspurters,,
0:00
10081+3:565
VAN VLIET MichielWV De Jonge Renner
17WV De Jonge Renner,,
0:00
10182+3:57143
CRISTOFANO IyenOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike,,
0:00
10298+5:3713918WAC Team0:19
0:19
10394+4:5114
REMMERIE WoutGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay0:24
0:24
10488+4:27102
JOCHUM Ben FelixNordrhein Westfalen
17Nordrhein Westfalen2:26
2:26
105115+12:00123
BOUMA JelleWRV De Peddelaars
17WRV De Peddelaars3:33
3:33
106104+7:2347
BJØRNSETH Charles SebastianDistrict Zuid-West
17District Zuid-West,,
3:33
107101+6:22158
BUITER RindertStreetjump-Forte Development Team
18Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,
3:33
108103+6:3228
HOLM AlbertNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior3:38
3:38
109118+14:5555
PROVOST QuintenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
16Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team3:41
3:41
110105+7:36114
LEEFLANG YoelWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
3:41
111110+9:20148
SLA JulesCombinatie Westland/Mol
17Combinatie Westland/Mol3:44
3:44
112112+9:3636
SPENKELINK MikeDistrict Oost Nederland
18District Oost Nederland,,
3:44
113102+6:2353
BERTELS LennertVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
3:44
114106+8:1440
WOETS MattanjaDistrict Oost Nederland
17District Oost Nederland3:51
3:51
115109+9:17170
WULLEMAN MathieuDe Molenspurters
16De Molenspurters3:59
3:59
116113+11:13147
TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens Combinatie Westland/Mol
17Combinatie Westland/Mol4:16
4:16
117114+11:22153
TOFTEMARK LucasBach Advokater FRB Optik
17Bach Advokater FRB Optik8:43
8:43
118123+17:5868
TAPPEINER PascalSwitzerland
18Switzerland,,
8:43
119122+17:3092
POLLEN SebastianNCF Region Sør
17NCF Region Sør10:07
10:07
120121+16:55174
ARRIETA Yan LuisStart Junior Team by Java
18Start Junior Team by Java10:08
10:08
121117+14:03155
LOWTH WilliamBach Advokater FRB Optik
17Bach Advokater FRB Optik10:10
10:10
122124+19:10129
THOOLEN Juul Combinatie BK-Team
18Combinatie BK-Team,,
10:10
123119+15:2999
DELAUNAY EstevanAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
10:10
124120+16:37167
BAERT Mathis De Molenspurters
17De Molenspurters12:26
12:26
DNF67
REY TimSwitzerland
17Switzerland-
DNF72
HEZEMAN StijnMerida Adelaar Development Team
17Merida Adelaar Development Team-
DNF104
GEHRKE PaulNordrhein Westfalen
18Nordrhein Westfalen-
DNF57
GEISBRECHT Ole Radsportverband Niedersachsen
18Radsportverband Niedersachsen-
DNF70
WÜTHRICH EmanuelSwitzerland
18Switzerland-
DNF8418Team NTG-
DNF16216Team ABC -
DNS61
JULIEN MatisseHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-62
SHMIDT ArtemHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team4:31:05..
22-15
HARTEEL JelleGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay0:11
0:11
..
33-41
TARLING JoshuaFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team0:39
0:39
..
44-11
SEGAERT AlecGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay0:53
0:53
..
55-23
LIGHTFOOT OwenZ Junior Race Team
18Z Junior Race Team0:58
0:58
..
66-26
HANSEN Alexander ArntNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior1:10
1:10
..
77-94
RAVNØY JohanNCF Region Sør
17NCF Region Sør1:25
1:25
..
88-159
DEL GROSSO TiborStreetjump-Forte Development Team
18Streetjump-Forte Development Team1:26
1:26
..
99-144
DE SCHAMPHELEIRE JonasOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike1:35
1:35
..
1010-95
SKÅR EmilNCF Region Sør
18NCF Region Sør1:36
1:36
..
1111-96
GRÉGOIRE RomainAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team1:39
1:39
..
1212-21
GIDDINGS JoshuaZ Junior Race Team
18Z Junior Race Team1:44
1:44
..
1313-12
VAN DYCK JanGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay1:47
1:47
..
1414-120
D'HOLLANDER LucaAVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT
17AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT1:49
1:49
..
1515-9
ROUFFAER LarsWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:52
1:52
..
1616-56
BALGENORTH Noah Radsportverband Niedersachsen
17Radsportverband Niedersachsen1:53
1:53
..
1717-98
DELARUE MaxAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team1:54
1:54
..
1818-73
WILLEMSEN JustusMerida Adelaar Development Team
17Merida Adelaar Development Team1:56
1:56
..
1922▲31
KONINGS RoanWV De Jonge Renner
18WV De Jonge Renner1:58
1:58
..
2019▼151
DE MEESTER MilanVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team1:59
1:59
..
2123▲21618Germany2:02
2:02
..
2224▲2108
VAN DORP VincentWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland2:03
2:03
..
2325▲264
WIENKE BrooksHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team2:04
2:04
..
2426▲28
KÄLLBERG AxelWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
2:04
..
2527▲28218Team NTG,,
2:04
..
2631▲516118Team ABC 2:06
2:06
..
2728▲144
LENNARTSSON HugoFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team2:07
2:07
..
2829▲1152
LONSDALE JasparBach Advokater FRB Optik
17Bach Advokater FRB Optik,,
2:07
..
2930▲129
SVARRE TobiasNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior2:08
2:08
..
3032▲2117
VAN GENECHTEN JelleAVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT
17AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT2:10
2:10
..
3133▲2109
KONING StefWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland2:13
2:13
..
3234▲2116
WILLEMS SenneAVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT
18AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT2:17
2:17
..
3335▲21718Germany2:19
2:19
..
3436▲22018Germany,,
2:19
..
3537▲263
SCURIATTI LucaHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team2:20
2:20
..
3620▼16157
GRAAT TijmenStreetjump-Forte Development Team
18Streetjump-Forte Development Team,,
2:20
..
3738▲1103
ROTTMANN Jonathan MalteNordrhein Westfalen
17Nordrhein Westfalen2:22
2:22
..
3839▲12
DE JONG NinoWV De Jonge Renner
17WV De Jonge Renner2:24
2:24
..
3940▲137
AVERESCH LucasDistrict Oost Nederland
18District Oost Nederland2:27
2:27
..
4041▲1160
KRAMER JesseStreetjump-Forte Development Team
17Streetjump-Forte Development Team2:28
2:28
..
4142▲197
KRAEMER LéoAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team2:29
2:29
..
4243▲11817Germany2:30
2:30
..
4345▲2156
DUBA MaximeStreetjump-Forte Development Team
17Streetjump-Forte Development Team2:32
2:32
..
4446▲21918Germany,,
2:32
..
4547▲291
GRANBERG SanderNCF Region Sør
17NCF Region Sør2:33
2:33
..
4648▲2118
STERCK JoppeAVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT
17AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT2:34
2:34
..
4750▲393
ESKEDAL Vetle TorinNCF Region Sør
18NCF Region Sør2:37
2:37
..
4851▲310
DE VOS YoupWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
2:37
..
4954▲533
KOSTER BjornACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans2:39
2:39
..
5055▲5125
DE GRUIJTER JorenWRV De Peddelaars
18WRV De Peddelaars2:41
2:41
..
5156▲5132
DORUSSEN Johan District Midden
18District Midden2:43
2:43
..
5257▲525
HOULIHAN Ben Z Junior Race Team
18Z Junior Race Team2:47
2:47
..
5360▲7142
BORREMANS TysonOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike2:50
2:50
..
5461▲734
VANDENDIJCK RuneACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans2:53
2:53
..
5562▲735
VERHAGEN XanderACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans2:54
2:54
..
5663▲7137
BAETEN WiebeWAC Team
18WAC Team2:55
2:55
..
5764▲752
BAART ThomasVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team3:00
3:00
..
5865▲731
HULSMANS SenneACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans3:01
3:01
..
5966▲74
MULDER SvenWV De Jonge Renner
18WV De Jonge Renner3:02
3:02
..
6068▲8154
BLÆSBJERG LauridsBach Advokater FRB Optik
16Bach Advokater FRB Optik3:05
3:05
..
6169▲8110
HAMMINGA MaartenWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland3:07
3:07
..
6258▼4146
SPIERO TamarCombinatie Westland/Mol
16Combinatie Westland/Mol3:08
3:08
..
6370▲775
VAN DER WAL RikMerida Adelaar Development Team
18Merida Adelaar Development Team3:12
3:12
..
6471▲7151
OLSEN Rasmus BisgaardBach Advokater FRB Optik
17Bach Advokater FRB Optik3:13
3:13
..
6572▲78317Team NTG3:16
3:16
..
6673▲749
HOLLA SanderDistrict Zuid-West
18District Zuid-West3:19
3:19
..
6774▲716317Team ABC 3:20
3:20
..
6875▲738
FUNKEN Pim District Oost Nederland
18District Oost Nederland,,
3:20
..
6976▲745
LARSSON DavidFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team3:21
3:21
..
7077▲7112
OOSENBRUG Chris Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
3:21
..
7178▲7126
POLLAERT SvenCombinatie BK-Team
18Combinatie BK-Team,,
3:21
..
7267▼53
KOOPS Thijs WV De Jonge Renner
18WV De Jonge Renner3:22
3:22
..
7379▲6141
BEIRLAEN JakovOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike3:23
3:23
..
7480▲6128
VAN GORP Mat Combinatie BK-Team
18Combinatie BK-Team3:28
3:28
..
7581▲624
BENT Adam Z Junior Race Team
18Z Junior Race Team3:32
3:32
..
7682▲68517Team NTG,,
3:32
..
7784▲739
VEERMAN JannesDistrict Oost Nederland
17District Oost Nederland3:38
3:38
..
7885▲746
ROKVEN NoëlDistrict Zuid-West
17District Zuid-West3:43
3:43
..
7987▲865
SMITH BrocktonHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team3:45
3:45
..
8088▲8122
DOORNBOS Rick WRV De Peddelaars
17WRV De Peddelaars3:47
3:47
..
8193▲125
VAN VLIET MichielWV De Jonge Renner
17WV De Jonge Renner3:56
3:56
..
8294▲12143
CRISTOFANO IyenOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike3:57
3:57
..
8395▲127
BRAND NickWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit4:07
4:07
..
8496▲12164
LEVRING TobiasTeam ABC
16Team ABC 4:09
4:09
..
8598▲1379
MOSMULLER MaxDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost4:15
4:15
..
86101▲15138
KUYPERS MilanWAC Team
18WAC Team4:25
4:25
..
87102▲1548
KORTES Thijs District Zuid-West
17District Zuid-West,,
4:25
..
8821▼67102
JOCHUM Ben FelixNordrhein Westfalen
17Nordrhein Westfalen4:27
4:27
..
89104▲1577
DE VOS Yanick District Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost4:30
4:30
..
90105▲15168
RIGOLE XanderDe Molenspurters
17De Molenspurters,,
4:30
..
91106▲1532
KNAEPS LowieACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans4:34
4:34
..
92107▲156
KLAVER JenteWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit4:40
4:40
..
93109▲16119
VAN GUCHT YoranAVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT
17AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT4:47
4:47
..
94103▲914
REMMERIE WoutGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay4:51
4:51
..
95113▲18100
SANLAVILLE MathiasAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team5:22
5:22
..
96114▲18135
STOFFELS Ole District Midden
17District Midden5:27
5:27
..
97115▲1880
VAN DE SPIJKER YannDistrict Zuid-Oost
16District Zuid-Oost5:35
5:35
..
98110▲1213918WAC Team5:37
5:37
..
99117▲18659
WILLEMIN BastienSwitzerland
18Switzerland5:41
5:41
..
100120▲2043
EECKHOUT SanderFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team6:19
6:19
..
10159▼42158
BUITER RindertStreetjump-Forte Development Team
18Streetjump-Forte Development Team6:22
6:22
..
10252▼5053
BERTELS LennertVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team6:23
6:23
..
10349▼5428
HOLM AlbertNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior6:32
6:32
..
10490▼1447
BJØRNSETH Charles SebastianDistrict Zuid-West
17District Zuid-West7:23
7:23
..
10592▼13114
LEEFLANG YoelWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam7:36
7:36
..
106100▼640
WOETS MattanjaDistrict Oost Nederland
17District Oost Nederland8:14
8:14
..
107125▲1878
LOUWERENSEN TijnDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost8:24
8:24
..
108126▲1842
SZKANDERA ThomasFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team8:35
8:35
..
109111▲2170
WULLEMAN MathieuDe Molenspurters
16De Molenspurters9:17
9:17
..
110116▲6148
SLA JulesCombinatie Westland/Mol
17Combinatie Westland/Mol9:20
9:20
..
111129▲1813
DELRUE MaximGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay9:28
9:28
..
112118▲636
SPENKELINK MikeDistrict Oost Nederland
18District Oost Nederland9:36
9:36
..
113122▲9147
TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens Combinatie Westland/Mol
17Combinatie Westland/Mol11:13
11:13
..
11453▼61153
TOFTEMARK LucasBach Advokater FRB Optik
17Bach Advokater FRB Optik11:22
11:22
..
115124▲9123
BOUMA JelleWRV De Peddelaars
17WRV De Peddelaars12:00
12:00
..
116132▲16121
NAGENGAST JuulWRV De Peddelaars
17WRV De Peddelaars13:41
13:41
..
11791▼26155
LOWTH WilliamBach Advokater FRB Optik
17Bach Advokater FRB Optik14:03
14:03
..
118131▲1355
PROVOST QuintenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
16Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team14:55
14:55
..
119112▼799
DELAUNAY EstevanAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team15:29
15:29
..
12097▼23167
BAERT Mathis De Molenspurters
17De Molenspurters16:37
16:37
..
121121-174
ARRIETA Yan LuisStart Junior Team by Java
18Start Junior Team by Java16:55
16:55
..
122123▲192
POLLEN SebastianNCF Region Sør
17NCF Region Sør17:30
17:30
..
123128▲568
TAPPEINER PascalSwitzerland
18Switzerland17:58
17:58
..
124127▲3129
THOOLEN Juul Combinatie BK-Team
18Combinatie BK-Team19:10
19:10
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
15▲4159
DEL GROSSO TiborStreetjump-Forte Development Team
18Streetjump-Forte Development Team46+20
24▲295
SKÅR EmilNCF Region Sør
18NCF Region Sør45+18
36▲321
GIDDINGS JoshuaZ Junior Race Team
18Z Junior Race Team42+16
42▼226
HANSEN Alexander ArntNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior37+8
517▲12103
ROTTMANN Jonathan MalteNordrhein Westfalen
17Nordrhein Westfalen29+17
615▲996
GRÉGOIRE RomainAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team28+15
73▼441
TARLING JoshuaFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team27-
88-15
HARTEEL JelleGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay26+7
914▲51
KONINGS RoanWV De Jonge Renner
18WV De Jonge Renner25+11
107▼394
RAVNØY JohanNCF Region Sør
17NCF Region Sør21-
119▼211
SEGAERT AlecGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay19-
12-100
SANLAVILLE MathiasAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team19+19
1310▼323
LIGHTFOOT OwenZ Junior Race Team
18Z Junior Race Team18-
1411▼3144
DE SCHAMPHELEIRE JonasOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike17-
1512▼312
VAN DYCK JanGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay16-
1629▲13125
DE GRUIJTER JorenWRV De Peddelaars
18WRV De Peddelaars16+13
1713▼4120
D'HOLLANDER LucaAVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT
17AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT15-
1827▲951
DE MEESTER MilanVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team15+10
191▼1862
SHMIDT ArtemHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team14+-16
20-1618Germany14+14
2116▼556
BALGENORTH Noah Radsportverband Niedersachsen
17Radsportverband Niedersachsen12-
22-1918Germany12+12
2321▼2116
WILLEMS SenneAVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT
18AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT10+2
2418▼6108
VAN DORP VincentWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland9-
25-16118Team ABC 9+9
2619▼7158
BUITER RindertStreetjump-Forte Development Team
18Streetjump-Forte Development Team9-
2720▼764
WIENKE BrooksHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team8-
2822▼68
KÄLLBERG AxelWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit7-
2925▼49
ROUFFAER LarsWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit6+1
3023▼798
DELARUE MaxAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team6-
3124▼7160
KRAMER JesseStreetjump-Forte Development Team
17Streetjump-Forte Development Team6-
32-79
MOSMULLER MaxDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost6+6
3326▼773
WILLEMSEN JustusMerida Adelaar Development Team
17Merida Adelaar Development Team5-
34-31
HULSMANS SenneACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans5+5
35-42
SZKANDERA ThomasFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team4+4
3628▼899
DELAUNAY EstevanAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team4-
37-156
DUBA MaximeStreetjump-Forte Development Team
17Streetjump-Forte Development Team3+3
3830▼8152
LONSDALE JasparBach Advokater FRB Optik
17Bach Advokater FRB Optik2-
3931▼8117
VAN GENECHTEN JelleAVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT
17AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT1-
4032▼88517Team NTG1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-62
SHMIDT ArtemHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team4:31:05..
22-41
TARLING JoshuaFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team0:39
0:39
..
33-56
BALGENORTH Noah Radsportverband Niedersachsen
17Radsportverband Niedersachsen1:53
1:53
..
44-73
WILLEMSEN JustusMerida Adelaar Development Team
17Merida Adelaar Development Team1:56
1:56
..
56▲1108
VAN DORP VincentWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland2:03
2:03
..
67▲129
SVARRE TobiasNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior2:08
2:08
..
78▲1109
KONING StefWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland2:13
2:13
..
89▲1103
ROTTMANN Jonathan MalteNordrhein Westfalen
17Nordrhein Westfalen2:22
2:22
..
910▲11817Germany2:30
2:30
..
1011▲1156
DUBA MaximeStreetjump-Forte Development Team
17Streetjump-Forte Development Team2:32
2:32
..
1112▲191
GRANBERG SanderNCF Region Sør
17NCF Region Sør2:33
2:33
..
1214▲233
KOSTER BjornACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans2:39
2:39
..
1316▲3142
BORREMANS TysonOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike2:50
2:50
..
1417▲334
VANDENDIJCK RuneACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans2:53
2:53
..
1518▲335
VERHAGEN XanderACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans2:54
2:54
..
1619▲352
BAART ThomasVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team3:00
3:00
..
1720▲3154
BLÆSBJERG LauridsBach Advokater FRB Optik
16Bach Advokater FRB Optik3:05
3:05
..
1821▲3110
HAMMINGA MaartenWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland3:07
3:07
..
1915▼4146
SPIERO TamarCombinatie Westland/Mol
16Combinatie Westland/Mol3:08
3:08
..
2022▲28517Team NTG3:32
3:32
..
2123▲246
ROKVEN NoëlDistrict Zuid-West
17District Zuid-West3:43
3:43
..
2225▲365
SMITH BrocktonHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team3:45
3:45
..
2326▲3122
DOORNBOS Rick WRV De Peddelaars
17WRV De Peddelaars3:47
3:47
..
2430▲65
VAN VLIET MichielWV De Jonge Renner
17WV De Jonge Renner3:56
3:56
..
2531▲67
BRAND NickWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit4:07
4:07
..
2632▲6164
LEVRING TobiasTeam ABC
16Team ABC 4:09
4:09
..
2734▲748
KORTES Thijs District Zuid-West
17District Zuid-West4:25
4:25
..
285▼23102
JOCHUM Ben FelixNordrhein Westfalen
17Nordrhein Westfalen4:27
4:27
..
2935▲632
KNAEPS LowieACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans4:34
4:34
..
3037▲7119
VAN GUCHT YoranAVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT
17AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT4:47
4:47
..
3140▲9135
STOFFELS Ole District Midden
17District Midden5:27
5:27
..
3241▲980
VAN DE SPIJKER YannDistrict Zuid-Oost
16District Zuid-Oost5:35
5:35
..
3328▼547
BJØRNSETH Charles SebastianDistrict Zuid-West
17District Zuid-West7:23
7:23
..
3438▲4170
WULLEMAN MathieuDe Molenspurters
16De Molenspurters9:17
9:17
..
3542▲7148
SLA JulesCombinatie Westland/Mol
17Combinatie Westland/Mol9:20
9:20
..
3643▲7147
TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens Combinatie Westland/Mol
17Combinatie Westland/Mol11:13
11:13
..
3713▼24153
TOFTEMARK LucasBach Advokater FRB Optik
17Bach Advokater FRB Optik11:22
11:22
..
3845▲7123
BOUMA JelleWRV De Peddelaars
17WRV De Peddelaars12:00
12:00
..
3947▲8121
NAGENGAST JuulWRV De Peddelaars
17WRV De Peddelaars13:41
13:41
..
4029▼11155
LOWTH WilliamBach Advokater FRB Optik
17Bach Advokater FRB Optik14:03
14:03
..
4146▲555
PROVOST QuintenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
16Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team14:55
14:55
..
4239▼399
DELAUNAY EstevanAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team15:29
15:29
..
4333▼10167
BAERT Mathis De Molenspurters
17De Molenspurters16:37
16:37
..
4444-92
POLLEN SebastianNCF Region Sør
17NCF Region Sør17:30
17:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Gaverzicht - Be Okay 13:36:00..
22- Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team1:32
1:32
..
33- AG2R Citroën U19 Team2:44
2:44
..
44- Z Junior Race Team2:49
2:49
..
55- NCF Region Sør2:51
2:51
..
67▲1 Streetjump-Forte Development Team3:11
3:11
..
78▲1 AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT3:17
3:17
..
89▲1 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team3:22
3:22
..
910▲1 Willebrord Wil Vooruit3:33
3:33
..
1011▲1 GermanyNAT3:43
3:43
..
1112▲1 Onder Ons ParikeCLUB3:56
3:56
..
1213▲1 WV De Jonge RennerCLUB4:05
4:05
..
1314▲1 Bach Advokater FRB Optik4:20
4:20
..
1415▲1 Wielerzone Nederland4:38
4:38
..
1518▲3 ACROG-TormansCLUB5:21
5:21
..
1617▲1 Team ABC ,,
5:21
..
1719▲2 Team NTG5:56
5:56
..
1820▲2 District Oost Nederland6:05
6:05
..
196▼13 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior6:47
6:47
..
2023▲3 District Zuid-West7:59
7:59
..
2116▼5 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team8:34
8:34
..
2225▲3 WAC Team10:12
10:12
..
2327▲4 District Zuid-Oost11:35
11:35
..
2428▲4 WRV De PeddelaarsCLUB11:50
11:50
..
2529▲4 Combinatie Westland/Mol20:36
20:36
..
2630▲4 Combinatie BK-Team23:14
23:14
..
2726▼1 De MolenspurtersCLUB27:39
27:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 October 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.611 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    80.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    57
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    207
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites