The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 40 | Classic | PEDERSEN Henrik NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 20 | 2:30:02 | |||
2 | 4 | +0:38 | 101 | Sprint | DE SCHUYTENEER Steffen AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 12 | 0:24 0:24 | |||
3 | 20 | +1:41 | 6 | Climber | ASKEY Ben Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 7 | ,, 0:24 | |||
4 | 2 | +0:04 | 20 | Climber | MICHOTTE Niels AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 5 | ,, 0:24 | |||
5 | 7 | +0:54 | 81 | Climber | VAN DE VEN Jarne Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 4 | 0:28 0:28 | |||
6 | 11 | +1:07 | 107 | Climber | PETERS Marvin District Oost-Nederland | 18 | District Oost-Nederland | 3 | ,, 0:28 | |||
7 | 9 | +1:01 | 3 | GC | AUGUST Andrew Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 16 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:28 | |||
8 | 3 | +0:31 | 1 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:28 | |||
9 | 6 | +0:48 | 17 | Sprint | BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
10 | 12 | +1:09 | 102 | Sprint | SLAETS Yorick AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
11 | 13 | +1:09 | 56 | Sprint | JOCHUM Ben Felix Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
12 | 16 | +1:21 | 77 | Sprint | DE MOYER Kenay ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
13 | 14 | +1:13 | 41 | Sprint | VAN VLIET Michiel JEGG-DJR Academy | 18 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
14 | 10 | +1:02 | 16 | Sprint | LOZOUET Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
15 | 39 | +6:02 | 54 | Sprint | DESMET Tyler Onder Ons Parike | 18 | Onder Ons Parike | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
16 | 19 | +1:28 | 167 | Sprint | VANDENBERGHE Viktor Bert Containers-Doltcini | 17 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | ,, 0:41 | ||||
17 | 5 | +0:48 | 93 | Sprint | LUGTHART Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 16 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:41 | ||||
18 | 42 | +6:31 | 169 | Sprint | ROMMELAERE Iben Bert Containers-Doltcini | 17 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | ,, 0:41 | ||||
19 | 18 | +1:27 | 59 | Sprint | LEIDERT Louis Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 17 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | ,, 0:41 | ||||
20 | 32 | +3:17 | 50 | Sprint | KESSLER Bruno Germany | 16 | Germany | ,, 0:41 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:55 | 105 | Sprint | FJÆRLI Fredrik AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
22 | 17 | +1:26 | 43 | Sprint | PRINS Jari JEGG-DJR Academy | 17 | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 0:41 | ||||
23 | 8 | +0:54 | 14 | Sprint | BOWER Lewis EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | ,, 0:41 | ||||
24 | 24 | +2:12 | 44 | Sprint | SWART Hidde JEGG-DJR Academy | 17 | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 0:41 | ||||
25 | 36 | +4:26 | 80 | Sprint | DE CEUSTER Milan ACROG-Tormans | 16 | ACROG-Tormans | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
26 | 30 | +2:29 | 35 | Sprint | BALDACCI Brandon Holdsworth Zappi Team | 18 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
27 | 28 | +2:23 | 113 | Sprint | VERGOUW Julian WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 16 | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
28 | 31 | +2:48 | 79 | Sprint | VAN DEN ABEELE Thibo ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:55 | ||||
29 | 26 | +2:17 | 76 | Sprint | KOSTER Bjorn ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
30 | 55 | +10:02 | 2 | TT | SMITH Brockton Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
31 | 15 | +1:17 | 98 | Sprint | LYSGAARD Boas Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 17 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | ,, 1:00 | ||||
32 | 23 | +2:03 | 72 | Sprint | HAMMINGA Maarten Wielerzone Nederland | 17 | Wielerzone Nederland | ,, 1:00 | ||||
33 | 22 | +2:01 | 71 | Sprint | KONING Stef Wielerzone Nederland | 18 | Wielerzone Nederland | ,, 1:00 | ||||
34 | 41 | +6:30 | 8 | Sprint | JOWETT Lucas Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 17 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
35 | 33 | +3:40 | 160 | Sprint | BODET Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
36 | 25 | +2:13 | 99 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Alfred Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 16 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
37 | 44 | +6:42 | 156 | Sprint | LAGRAVE Dorian Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 1:27 | ||||
38 | 29 | +2:28 | 168 | Sprint | NUYENS Wies Bert Containers-Doltcini | 17 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
39 | 27 | +2:22 | 12 | Sprint | DE CLERCK Niels EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
40 | 43 | +6:32 | 162 | Sprint | BINDER Moritz Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 16 | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
41 | 47 | +7:15 | 18 | Sprint | DELAUNAY Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
42 | 34 | +3:54 | 61 | Sprint | BAART Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
43 | 38 | +4:56 | 58 | Sprint | VORTKAMP Clemens Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | ,, 0:32 | ||||
44 | 53 | +9:00 | 55 | Sprint | SCHERRENS Lucas Onder Ons Parike | 17 | Onder Ons Parike | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
45 | 48 | +7:27 | 158 | Sprint | FABRIES Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 3:27 3:27 | ||||
46 | 40 | +6:29 | 51 | Sprint | BORREMANS Tyson Onder Ons Parike | 17 | Onder Ons Parike | 3:32 3:32 | ||||
47 | 57 | +10:30 | 91 | Sprint | ABMA Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 3:32 | ||||
48 | 52 | +8:45 | 118 | Sprint | SCHMID Miro Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | ,, 3:32 | ||||
49 | 35 | +4:06 | 139 | Sprint | LUKEŠ Jan District Zuid-West | 17 | District Zuid-West | 3:38 3:38 | ||||
50 | 54 | +9:20 | 63 | Sprint | DE VOS Seppe Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 16 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
51 | 58 | +11:40 | 109 | Sprint | MULDER Martijn District Oost-Nederland | 16 | District Oost-Nederland | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
52 | 45 | +6:54 | 104 | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Milan AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 16 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 3:48 3:48 | ||||
53 | 37 | +4:51 | 22 | Sprint | DUBA Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 17 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 4:06 4:06 | ||||
54 | 46 | +6:56 | 32 | Climber | SMITH William Holdsworth Zappi Team | 18 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 4:13 4:13 | ||||
55 | 59 | +15:52 | 70 | Sprint | AUS Aaron Cannibal Team | 18 | Cannibal Team | 6:45 6:45 | ||||
56 | 50 | +8:19 | 127 | Sprint | DE HART Justin Watersley Race & Development CT | 17 | Watersley Race & Development CT | 6:58 6:58 | ||||
57 | 49 | +8:10 | 146 | Sprint | VRIEZEN Toinne District Midden | 16 | District Midden | 7:10 7:10 | ||||
58 | 56 | +10:14 | 84 | Sprint | VAN REES Christiaan Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 7:34 7:34 | ||||
59 | 60 | +25:59 | 52 | Sprint | BROEKAERT Jelle Onder Ons Parike | 17 | Onder Ons Parike | 7:39 7:39 | ||||
60 | 51 | +8:40 | 165 | TT | SCHRÖDER Jasper Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 17 | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 8:07 8:07 | ||||
DNF | 48 | TT | BENGELSDORF Lui Germany | 17 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 49 | TT | REIBSCH Jonas Germany | 17 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 47 | TT | VOGT Jakob Germany | 16 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 119 | TT | VOUILLOZ Mathis Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | - | ||||||
DNF | 120 | TT | WALTER Filippo Switzerland | 16 | Switzerland | - | ||||||
DNF | 116 | TT | CARUSO Francesco Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | - | ||||||
DNF | 117 | TT | POOT Mats Switzerland | 16 | Switzerland | - | ||||||
DNF | 42 | TT | VAN OORD Rowan JEGG-DJR Academy | 17 | JEGG-DJR Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | TT | VAN BEURDEN Niels JEGG-DJR Academy | 17 | JEGG-DJR Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | TT | VAN ACHTER Jelle WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | 18 | WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | - | ||||||
DNF | 155 | TT | VANDENBUSSCHE Loïc WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | 17 | WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | TT | KLIGNET Camiel Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | - | ||||||
DNF | 92 | TT | BRAND Nick Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | TT | VAN DER POEL Tim Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | TT | LEE Changseok Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | TT | KISTERS Chris WV Schijndel | 16 | WV Schijndel | - | ||||||
DNF | 174 | TT | VAN DER LINDEN Sjoerd WV Schijndel | 16 | WV Schijndel | - | ||||||
DNF | 171 | TT | VAN HERWAARDEN Thom WV Schijndel | 16 | WV Schijndel | - | ||||||
DNF | 172 | TT | UPTEGROVE Ed WV Schijndel | 16 | WV Schijndel | - | ||||||
DNF | 131 | TT | GAFFNEY Keir Spokes Racing Team | 17 | Spokes Racing Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 135 | TT | MCCONVILLE Cormac Spokes Racing Team | 17 | Spokes Racing Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 108 | TT | WILLEMSEN Justus District Oost-Nederland | 18 | District Oost-Nederland | - | ||||||
DNF | 110 | TT | KIERS Anne District Oost-Nederland | 17 | District Oost-Nederland | - | ||||||
DNF | 114 | TT | DEROGEE Mike WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 16 | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | TT | NICOLAI Tygo WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 17 | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | - | ||||||
DNF | 111 | TT | VAN DUREN Mees WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 18 | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | - | ||||||
DNF | 112 | TT | HUTZEZON Sam WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 18 | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | - | ||||||
DNF | 129 | Climber | TOUSSAINT Wouter Watersley Race & Development CT | 18 | Watersley Race & Development CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 159 | Climber | GIULIANO Dario Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | - | ||||||
DNF | 39 | Climber | FRYDKJÆR Patrick Boje NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | - | ||||||
DNF | 36 | Climber | THOMSEN Malthe NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 18 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | - | ||||||
DNF | 38 | Climber | WULFF Noah NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 16 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | - | ||||||
DNF | 13 | Climber | VERDONCK Wies EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 18 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | Climber | BERTELS Jasper Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 64 | Climber | HOOFTMAN Ilan Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 65 | Climber | DEBUCKE Senne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 18 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | Climber | CORSUS Yordi Bert Containers-Doltcini | 16 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | - | ||||||
DNF | 170 | Climber | HEIRBAUT Toon Bert Containers-Doltcini | 17 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | - | ||||||
DNF | 19 | Climber | VIARDOT Matteo AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 16 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | Climber | VAN TINTELEN Miguel Wielerzone Nederland | 18 | Wielerzone Nederland | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | Climber | SPIJKSTRA Timo Wielerzone Nederland | 18 | Wielerzone Nederland | - | ||||||
DNF | 75 | Climber | JURRIAANS Daan Wielerzone Nederland | 17 | Wielerzone Nederland | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | Climber | VAN GUCHT Yoran AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 21 | Climber | SCHAPER Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 18 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | - | ||||||
DNF | 23 | Climber | RAADGERS Ravi Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 18 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | - | ||||||
DNF | 24 | Climber | OOSTERVELD Steijn Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 16 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | - | ||||||
DNF | 69 | Sprint | NAKKEN Tobias Risan Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 68 | Classic | NIEMI Tomas-Casimir Cannibal Team | 18 | Cannibal Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 9 | Classic | DEKIEN Jasper Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 10 | Classic | GOOSSENS Nicholas Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 17 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 7 | Classic | WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 16 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 138 | Classic | VAN OIRSCHOT Daan District Zuid-West | 18 | District Zuid-West | - | ||||||
DNF | 140 | Classic | VAN GIJSEL Tycho District Zuid-West | 18 | District Zuid-West | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | Classic | NOORLOOS Casper District Zuid-West | 18 | District Zuid-West | - | ||||||
DNF | 137 | Classic | VAN DEN EIJNDEN Daan District Zuid-West | 18 | District Zuid-West | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Classic | VIJFVINKEL Mika District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 16 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | - | ||||||
DNF | 143 | Classic | BORELLO Filippo Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | 18 | Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | Classic | GRIMOD Etienne Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | 16 | Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | Classic | FIORIN Matteo Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | 16 | Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | Classic | LAZZARIN Federico Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | 17 | Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 5 | Classic | PARHAM Darren Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 161 | Classic | BALGENORTH Noah Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 17 | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | Classic | CZORNY Tom Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 17 | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | Classic | LEHMEIER Tom Luis Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 17 | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | - | ||||||
DNF | 30 | Sprint | STIEN Sander Nistad NCF Region Sør | 17 | NCF Region Sør | - | ||||||
DNF | 29 | Sprint | SØRBØ Halvor NCF Region Sør | 17 | NCF Region Sør | - | ||||||
DNF | 96 | Sprint | MERLÖV Ville Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 17 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | - | ||||||
DNF | 100 | Sprint | FALK PAARUP Jakob Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 16 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | - | ||||||
DNF | 31 | Sprint | MOIR Calum Holdsworth Zappi Team | 17 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 57 | Sprint | TILGEN Tarin Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 17 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | - | ||||||
DNF | 60 | Sprint | ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | - | ||||||
DNF | 88 | Sprint | DE VOS Mees MIX WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen/ZRTC Middelkamp | 16 | MIX WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen/ZRTC Middelkamp | - | ||||||
DNF | 89 | Sprint | VAN ZUIDAM Bas MIX WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen/ZRTC Middelkamp | 17 | MIX WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen/ZRTC Middelkamp | - | ||||||
DNF | 86 | Sprint | ROKVEN Noël MIX WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen/ZRTC Middelkamp | 18 | MIX WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen/ZRTC Middelkamp | - | ||||||
DNF | 90 | Sprint | SANDEE Diégo MIX WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen/ZRTC Middelkamp | 16 | MIX WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen/ZRTC Middelkamp | - | ||||||
DNF | 87 | TT | GRANBERG Sander MIX WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen/ZRTC Middelkamp | 17 | MIX WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen/ZRTC Middelkamp | - | ||||||
DNS | 78 | TT | VERHAGEN Xander ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | - | ||||||
DNS | 11 | TT | PAUWELS Thibaut EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 12%, or 2:48:02 (+18:00)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 40 | Classic | PEDERSEN Henrik NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 100 | 6:55:34 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 20 | Classic | MICHOTTE Niels AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 70 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 1 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 50 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 101 | Sprint | DE SCHUYTENEER Steffen AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 36 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 93 | Sprint | LUGTHART Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 16 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 28 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 17 | Sprint | BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 24 | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 81 | Sprint | VAN DE VEN Jarne Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 20 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 14 | Sprint | BOWER Lewis EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 18 | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 3 | GC | AUGUST Andrew Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 16 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 16 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 16 | Sprint | LOZOUET Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 14 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 107 | Sprint | PETERS Marvin District Oost-Nederland | 18 | District Oost-Nederland | 12 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 102 | Sprint | SLAETS Yorick AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 10 | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 56 | Sprint | JOCHUM Ben Felix Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 8 | ,, 1:09 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 41 | Sprint | VAN VLIET Michiel JEGG-DJR Academy | 18 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 7 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
15 | 6 | ▼9 | 98 | Sprint | LYSGAARD Boas Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 17 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 6 | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 77 | Sprint | DE MOYER Kenay ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 5 | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 43 | Sprint | PRINS Jari JEGG-DJR Academy | 17 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 4 | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 59 | Sprint | LEIDERT Louis Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 17 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 3 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 167 | Sprint | VANDENBERGHE Viktor Bert Containers-Doltcini | 17 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 2 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
20 | 39 | ▲19 | 6 | Climber | ASKEY Ben Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 1 | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
21 | 37 | ▲16 | 105 | Climber | FJÆRLI Fredrik AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
22 | 30 | ▲8 | 71 | Climber | KONING Stef Wielerzone Nederland | 18 | Wielerzone Nederland | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
23 | 31 | ▲8 | 72 | Climber | HAMMINGA Maarten Wielerzone Nederland | 17 | Wielerzone Nederland | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
24 | 44 | ▲20 | 44 | Climber | SWART Hidde JEGG-DJR Academy | 17 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 99 | Climber | KONGSTAD Alfred Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 16 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
26 | 38 | ▲12 | 76 | Climber | KOSTER Bjorn ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 12 | Climber | DE CLERCK Niels EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
28 | 43 | ▲15 | 113 | Climber | VERGOUW Julian WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 16 | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
29 | 48 | ▲19 | 168 | Climber | NUYENS Wies Bert Containers-Doltcini | 17 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
30 | 46 | ▲16 | 35 | Climber | BALDACCI Brandon Holdsworth Zappi Team | 18 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
31 | 47 | ▲16 | 79 | Climber | VAN DEN ABEELE Thibo ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
32 | 53 | ▲21 | 50 | Climber | KESSLER Bruno Germany | 16 | Germany | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
33 | 58 | ▲25 | 160 | Climber | BODET Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
34 | 61 | ▲27 | 61 | Climber | BAART Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
35 | 11 | ▼24 | 139 | Climber | LUKEŠ Jan District Zuid-West | 17 | District Zuid-West | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
36 | 62 | ▲26 | 80 | Climber | DE CEUSTER Milan ACROG-Tormans | 16 | ACROG-Tormans | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
37 | 23 | ▼14 | 22 | Climber | DUBA Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 17 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||
38 | 69 | ▲31 | 58 | Climber | VORTKAMP Clemens Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
39 | 82 | ▲43 | 54 | Climber | DESMET Tyler Onder Ons Parike | 18 | Onder Ons Parike | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
40 | 56 | ▲16 | 51 | Climber | BORREMANS Tyson Onder Ons Parike | 17 | Onder Ons Parike | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |||
41 | 74 | ▲33 | 8 | Climber | JOWETT Lucas Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 17 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |||
42 | 86 | ▲44 | 169 | Climber | ROMMELAERE Iben Bert Containers-Doltcini | 17 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |||
43 | 73 | ▲30 | 162 | Climber | BINDER Moritz Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 16 | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
44 | 78 | ▲34 | 156 | Climber | LAGRAVE Dorian Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
45 | 57 | ▲12 | 104 | Climber | VAN DEN HAUTE Milan AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 16 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
46 | 55 | ▲9 | 32 | Climber | SMITH William Holdsworth Zappi Team | 18 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 6:56 6:56 | .. | |||
47 | 81 | ▲34 | 18 | Climber | DELAUNAY Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
48 | 64 | ▲16 | 158 | Climber | FABRIES Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |||
49 | 29 | ▼20 | 146 | Climber | VRIEZEN Toinne District Midden | 16 | District Midden | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |||
50 | 41 | ▼9 | 127 | Climber | DE HART Justin Watersley Race & Development CT | 17 | Watersley Race & Development CT | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |||
51 | 13 | ▼38 | 165 | TT | SCHRÖDER Jasper Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 17 | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
52 | 76 | ▲24 | 118 | TT | SCHMID Miro Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |||
53 | 84 | ▲31 | 55 | TT | SCHERRENS Lucas Onder Ons Parike | 17 | Onder Ons Parike | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
54 | 85 | ▲31 | 63 | TT | DE VOS Seppe Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 16 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |||
55 | 110 | ▲55 | 2 | TT | SMITH Brockton Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 84 | Sprint | VAN REES Christiaan Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
57 | 95 | ▲38 | 91 | Sprint | ABMA Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||
58 | 101 | ▲43 | 109 | Sprint | MULDER Martijn District Oost-Nederland | 16 | District Oost-Nederland | 11:40 11:40 | .. | |||
59 | 111 | ▲52 | 70 | Sprint | AUS Aaron Cannibal Team | 18 | Cannibal Team | 15:52 15:52 | .. | |||
60 | 138 | ▲78 | 52 | Sprint | BROEKAERT Jelle Onder Ons Parike | 17 | Onder Ons Parike | 25:59 25:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 20 | Sprint | MICHOTTE Niels AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 69 | +17 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 40 | Classic | PEDERSEN Henrik NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 67 | +20 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 1 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 62 | +13 | |
4 | 4 | - | 101 | Sprint | DE SCHUYTENEER Steffen AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 47 | +19 | |
5 | 5 | - | 107 | Sprint | PETERS Marvin District Oost-Nederland | 18 | District Oost-Nederland | 43 | +15 | |
6 | 6 | - | 93 | Sprint | LUGTHART Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 16 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 31 | +4 | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 102 | Sprint | SLAETS Yorick AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 29 | +11 | |
8 | 8 | - | 167 | Sprint | VANDENBERGHE Viktor Bert Containers-Doltcini | 17 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 28 | +5 | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 17 | Sprint | BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 26 | +12 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 98 | Sprint | LYSGAARD Boas Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 17 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 25 | - | |
11 | 23 | ▲12 | 81 | Sprint | VAN DE VEN Jarne Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 25 | +16 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 12 | Sprint | DE CLERCK Niels EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 23 | - | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 16 | Sprint | LOZOUET Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 21 | +7 | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 51 | Sprint | BORREMANS Tyson Onder Ons Parike | 17 | Onder Ons Parike | 20 | - | |
15 | 39 | ▲24 | 6 | Climber | ASKEY Ben Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 20 | +18 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 14 | Sprint | BOWER Lewis EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | - | |
17 | 36 | ▲19 | 3 | GC | AUGUST Andrew Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 16 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | +14 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 50 | GC | KESSLER Bruno Germany | 16 | Germany | 17 | +1 | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 113 | GC | VERGOUW Julian WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 16 | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 14 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 84 | Sprint | VAN REES Christiaan Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 14 | - | |
21 | 32 | ▲11 | 41 | Sprint | VAN VLIET Michiel JEGG-DJR Academy | 18 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 13 | +8 | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 32 | Climber | SMITH William Holdsworth Zappi Team | 18 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 13 | - | |
23 | - | 56 | Climber | JOCHUM Ben Felix Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 10 | +10 | ||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 44 | Climber | SWART Hidde JEGG-DJR Academy | 17 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 10 | - | |
25 | - | 77 | Climber | DE MOYER Kenay ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 9 | +9 | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 79 | Climber | VAN DEN ABEELE Thibo ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 9 | - | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 139 | Climber | LUKEŠ Jan District Zuid-West | 17 | District Zuid-West | 9 | - | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 35 | Climber | BALDACCI Brandon Holdsworth Zappi Team | 18 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 8 | - | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 91 | Sprint | ABMA Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 8 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 168 | Sprint | NUYENS Wies Bert Containers-Doltcini | 17 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 6 | - | |
31 | - | 54 | Sprint | DESMET Tyler Onder Ons Parike | 18 | Onder Ons Parike | 6 | +6 | ||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 2 | TT | SMITH Brockton Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 43 | TT | PRINS Jari JEGG-DJR Academy | 17 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 3 | - | |
34 | - | 169 | TT | ROMMELAERE Iben Bert Containers-Doltcini | 17 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 3 | +3 | ||
35 | - | 59 | TT | LEIDERT Louis Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 17 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 2 | +2 | ||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 18 | TT | DELAUNAY Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 2 | - | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 165 | TT | SCHRÖDER Jasper Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 17 | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | Classic | PEDERSEN Henrik NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 36 | +36 | |
2 | 158 | Classic | FABRIES Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 77 | Classic | DE MOYER Kenay ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 102 | Classic | SLAETS Yorick AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
5 | 113 | Classic | VERGOUW Julian WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 16 | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 9 | +9 | |
6 | 81 | Classic | VAN DE VEN Jarne Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 41 | Classic | VAN VLIET Michiel JEGG-DJR Academy | 18 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 5 | +5 | |
8 | 156 | Classic | LAGRAVE Dorian Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 5 | +5 | |
9 | 3 | GC | AUGUST Andrew Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 16 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
10 | 1 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
11 | 17 | Sprint | BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 3 | +3 | |
12 | 32 | Climber | SMITH William Holdsworth Zappi Team | 18 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 3 | +3 | |
13 | 91 | Sprint | ABMA Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 169 | Sprint | ROMMELAERE Iben Bert Containers-Doltcini | 17 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 3 | +3 | |
15 | 20 | Sprint | MICHOTTE Niels AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 2 | +2 | |
16 | 80 | Sprint | DE CEUSTER Milan ACROG-Tormans | 16 | ACROG-Tormans | 2 | +2 | |
17 | 84 | Sprint | VAN REES Christiaan Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | DE SCHUYTENEER Steffen AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 6:56:12 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | LUGTHART Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 16 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 17 | Sprint | BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 81 | Sprint | VAN DE VEN Jarne Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 3 | GC | AUGUST Andrew Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 16 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 59 | GC | LEIDERT Louis Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 17 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 167 | GC | VANDENBERGHE Viktor Bert Containers-Doltcini | 17 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 44 | GC | SWART Hidde JEGG-DJR Academy | 17 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 99 | GC | KONGSTAD Alfred Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 16 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 113 | GC | VERGOUW Julian WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 16 | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 168 | GC | NUYENS Wies Bert Containers-Doltcini | 17 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 79 | GC | VAN DEN ABEELE Thibo ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 50 | GC | KESSLER Bruno Germany | 16 | Germany | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 160 | GC | BODET Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
15 | 24 | ▲9 | 80 | GC | DE CEUSTER Milan ACROG-Tormans | 16 | ACROG-Tormans | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |
16 | 31 | ▲15 | 162 | GC | BINDER Moritz Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 16 | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 104 | GC | VAN DEN HAUTE Milan AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 16 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |
18 | 26 | ▲8 | 158 | GC | FABRIES Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |
19 | 10 | ▼9 | 146 | GC | VRIEZEN Toinne District Midden | 16 | District Midden | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |
20 | 35 | ▲15 | 63 | GC | DE VOS Seppe Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 16 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 84 | Sprint | VAN REES Christiaan Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |
22 | 44 | ▲22 | 109 | Sprint | MULDER Martijn District Oost-Nederland | 16 | District Oost-Nederland | 11:02 11:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | CLUB | 20:48:43 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | CLUB | 1:38 1:38 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | REG | 2:12 2:12 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | JEGG-DJR Academy | CLUB | 2:52 2:52 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | ACROG-Tormans | CLUB | 3:28 3:28 | .. |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | CLUB | 4:59 4:59 | .. |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | CLUB | 5:34 5:34 | .. |
8 | 22 | ▲14 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | CLUB | 15:48 15:48 | .. |
9 | 23 | ▲14 | Onder Ons Parike | CLUB | 19:36 19:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 May 2022
- Start time:12:30
- Avg. speed winner:39.951 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:99.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:52
- Vert. meters:1337
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: