Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008
-
«

2009»33rd Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)

2009  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
129+12:45 Cavendish MarkTeam Columbia - HTC 23Team Columbia - HTC302:31:002:31:00
2+ - 12:34:57 McEwen RobbieTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha 18,,,,
392+19:42 Schulze AndréPSK Whirlpool-Author 34PSK Whirlpool-Author12,,,,
445+13:44 Furlan AngeloLampre - NGC 31Lampre - NGC7,,,,
570+15:13 Förster RobertMilram 31Milram4,,,,
666+15:04 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic3,,,,
76+1:03 Božič BorutVacansoleil 28Vacansoleil2,,,,
856+14:35 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano1,,,,
939+13:29 Renshaw MarkTeam Columbia - HTC 26Team Columbia - HTC,,,,
1026+8:34 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
1150+14:06 Cooke BadenVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil,,,,
1240+13:33 Longo Borghini PaoloBarloworld - Bianchi 28Barloworld - Bianchi,,,,
1331+12:55 Goddaert KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
149+1:22 Chainel SteveBbox Bouygues Telekom 25Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,,,
1563+14:54 Martias RonyBbox Bouygues Telekom 28Bbox Bouygues Telekom0:040:04
1610+1:22 Finetto MauroCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare,,0:04
1755+14:26 Richeze Mauro AbelCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare,,0:04
1877+15:55 Cadamuro SimoneAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 32Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips,,0:04
192+0:19 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam,,0:04
2011+1:23 Sentjens RoySilence - Lotto 28Silence - Lotto,,0:04
2133+13:09 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam,,0:04
2230+12:52 Lang SebastianSilence - Lotto 29Silence - Lotto,,0:04
2338+13:28 Roelandts JürgenSilence - Lotto 23Silence - Lotto,,0:04
244+1:00 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas 29Liquigas,,0:04
2552+14:11 Sutton ChrisTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream,,0:04
2688+18:11 Devolder StijnQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:04
273+0:54 Leezer TomRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam,,0:04
2872+15:28 Haselbacher RenéTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 31Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:04
2928+12:38 Grabsch BertTeam Columbia - HTC 33Team Columbia - HTC,,0:04
3034+13:10 Oss DanielLiquigas 22Liquigas,,0:04
3120+5:18 Scheirlinckx StafSilence - Lotto 30Silence - Lotto,,0:04
3249+14:01 Turgot SébastienBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,0:04
337+1:12 Maaskant MartijnTeam Garmin - Slipstream 25Team Garmin - Slipstream,,0:04
3459+14:46 Musiol DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 26Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:04
3584+17:36 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:04
3653+14:20 Brown Graeme AllenRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,0:04
37+ - 12:34:57 Kloucek FrantisekPSK Whirlpool-Author 23PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:04
3821+5:42 Gajek ArturMilram 23Milram,,0:04
3914+1:43 De Vocht WimVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil,,0:04
4041+13:35 Frapporti MarcoCSF Group - Navigare 24CSF Group - Navigare,,0:04
4118+3:09 Voss PaulMilram 23Milram,,0:04
4232+13:00 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas 24Liquigas,,0:04
438+1:19 Hoste LeifSilence - Lotto 31Silence - Lotto,,0:04
4419+4:21 Capelli ErmanoFuji-Servetto 23Fuji-Servetto,,0:04
45+ - 12:34:57 Delage MickaëlSilence - Lotto 23Silence - Lotto,,0:04
4636+13:17 Vanheule BartTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:04
4751+14:06 Velo MarcoQuickstep - Innergetic 35Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:04
485+1:02 Henderson GregoryTeam Columbia - HTC 32Team Columbia - HTC0:140:14
491+0:00 Willems FrederikLiquigas 29Liquigas0:160:16
5068+15:12 Claude MathieuBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,0:16
5162+14:54 Haddou SaïdBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom0:190:19
5235+13:11 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 0:270:27
5354+14:23 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:27
5448+13:49 Frischkorn WilliamTeam Garmin - Slipstream 27Team Garmin - Slipstream,,0:27
5524+6:50 Van Impe KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic0:290:29
56+ - 12:34:57 Ivanov SergueiTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha 0:490:49
57+ - 12:34:57 Pozzato FilippoTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,0:49
5886+17:47 Jufré JosepFuji-Servetto 33Fuji-Servetto,,0:49
5993+19:48 Marangoni AlanCSF Group - Navigare 24CSF Group - Navigare,,0:49
6047+13:49 van Emden JosRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,0:49
61100+22:12 Meirhaeghe FilipLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 38Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:49
6246+13:45 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 29Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:49
6313+1:41 Bole GregaAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 23Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips,,0:49
6467+15:06 Labbé ArnaudBbox Bouygues Telekom 32Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,0:49
6525+7:35 Cappelle DieterPalmans Cras 25Palmans Cras,,0:49
6657+14:38 Gołaś MichałAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 24Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips,,0:49
6760+14:47 Pavarin MarcelloCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare,,0:49
6815+1:43 Gilbert PhilippeSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto,,0:49
6912+1:38 Bazayev AssanAstana 28Astana,,0:49
7027+9:11 Reynés VicenteTeam Columbia - HTC 27Team Columbia - HTC,,0:49
7122+5:45 Franzoi EnricoLiquigas 26Liquigas,,0:49
7217+2:58 Westra LieuweVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil,,0:49
7323+6:49 Curvers RoySkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano,,0:49
7469+15:12 Dekkers HansTeam Garmin - Slipstream 27Team Garmin - Slipstream,,0:49
7574+15:45 Hollenstein RetoTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 23Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:49
76+ - 12:34:57 Flahaut DenisLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 30Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:49
7761+14:53 Roels DominikMilram 22Milram,,0:49
7895+20:31 Caccia DiegoBarloworld - Bianchi 27Barloworld - Bianchi,,0:49
7937+13:25 Flens RickRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,0:49
8044+13:41 Cozza StevenTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream,,0:49
8143+13:37 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,0:49
8294+20:10 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:49
83+ - 12:34:57 Vierhouten AartVacansoleil 39Vacansoleil,,0:49
8475+15:45 de Backer BertSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:49
85101+22:17 Lorenzetto MircoLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC,,0:49
8642+13:35 Mouris JensVacansoleil 29Vacansoleil,,0:49
8779+15:58 Gaztañaga MikelContentpolis - Ampo 29Contentpolis - Ampo,,0:49
88+ - 12:34:57 van Becelaere TomPalmans Cras 27Palmans Cras,,0:49
8991+19:35 Ricci poggi MartialLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:49
90+ - 12:34:57 Sieberg MarcelTeam Columbia - HTC 26Team Columbia - HTC,,0:49
9165+15:03 Tosatto MatteoQuickstep - Innergetic 34Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:49
9298+21:24 Calcagni PatrickBarloworld - Bianchi 31Barloworld - Bianchi1:211:21
9389+18:56 Van Huffel WimTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 29Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,,1:21
94+ - 12:34:57 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 32Quickstep - Innergetic,,1:21
9573+15:28 Chuzhda OlegContentpolis - Ampo 23Contentpolis - Ampo,,1:21
96104+23:30 Impey DarylBarloworld - Bianchi 24Barloworld - Bianchi,,1:21
9771+15:25 Müller MartinMilram 34Milram,,1:21
9864+14:55 Rast GrégoryAstana 29Astana,,1:21
99102+23:14 Kupeshov BerikAstana 22Astana,,1:21
10083+16:58 Barla LucaMilram 21Milram,,1:21
101+ - 12:34:57 Dlouhý VojtěchPSK Whirlpool-Author 28PSK Whirlpool-Author,,1:21
102+ - 12:34:57 Kubias PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 20PSK Whirlpool-Author,,1:21
10382+16:56 Barbé KoenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,1:21
10481+16:36 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,1:21
10597+21:22 Sapa MarcinLampre - NGC 33Lampre - NGC,,1:21
10680+16:29 Bandiera MarcoLampre - NGC 24Lampre - NGC,,1:21
107105+23:37 Špilak SimonLampre - NGC 22Lampre - NGC,,1:21
10896+20:58 Dockx GertTeam Columbia - HTC 20Team Columbia - HTC,,1:21
10976+15:45 Omloop GeertPalmans Cras 35Palmans Cras,,1:21
110+ - 12:34:57 Traksel BobbieVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil,,1:21
111+ - 12:34:57 Mikhaylov GennadyTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,1:21
112+ - 12:34:57 Shpilevsky BorisFuji-Servetto 26Fuji-Servetto,,1:21
11385+17:46 Stamsnijder TomRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam,,1:21
11499+22:08 Canuti FedericoCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare,,1:21
11578+15:56 Da Dalto MauroLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC1:281:28
116+ - 12:34:57 Coomans BjornPalmans Cras 23Palmans Cras1:481:48
11716+1:57 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,1:48
118+ - 12:34:57 Cummings SteveBarloworld - Bianchi 28Barloworld - Bianchi2:462:46
11958+14:44 Wiggins BradleyTeam Garmin - Slipstream 28Team Garmin - Slipstream,,2:46
120103+23:28 Righi DanieleLampre - NGC 33Lampre - NGC,,2:46
121+ - 12:34:57 Löwik GerbenVacansoleil 31Vacansoleil,,2:46
122+ - 12:34:57 Friedman MichaelTeam Garmin - Slipstream 26Team Garmin - Slipstream,,2:46
123+ - 12:34:57 Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano4:184:18
124+ - 12:34:57 Chicchi FrancescoLiquigas 28Liquigas4:264:26
125+ - 12:34:57 Benčík PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 33PSK Whirlpool-Author,,4:26
126+ - 12:34:57 Serrano RafaelContentpolis - Ampo 21Contentpolis - Ampo6:436:43
127+ - 12:34:57 Domínguez SergioContentpolis - Ampo 22Contentpolis - Ampo,,6:43
12890+19:27 Tuft SveinTeam Garmin - Slipstream 31Team Garmin - Slipstream6:486:48
129107+26:28 Cappelle AndyPalmans Cras 29Palmans Cras7:257:25
130+ - 12:34:57 Kvasina MatijaAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 27Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips10:3810:38
131+ - 12:34:57 Raimbekov BolatAstana 22Astana,,10:38
132+ - 12:34:57 Mori MassimilianoLampre - NGC 35Lampre - NGC,,10:38
133+ - 12:34:57 Nardello DanieleFuji-Servetto 36Fuji-Servetto,,10:38
13487+17:48 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,10:38
135+ - 12:34:57 Tomaselli PaoloAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips10:4010:40
136+ - 12:34:57 Schär MichaelAstana 22Astana,,10:40
137+ - 12:34:57 Hoornaert StijnPalmans Cras 24Palmans Cras,,10:40
138+ - 12:34:57 Van Der Schueren KennyPalmans Cras 26Palmans Cras,,10:40
139+ - 12:34:57 Dmitriyev ValeriyAstana 24Astana,,10:40
140+ - 12:34:57 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,10:40
141+ - 12:34:57 Zen JeanPalmans Cras 27Palmans Cras,,10:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
158+14:44 Wiggins BradleyTeam Garmin - Slipstream 28Team Garmin - Slipstream3050.95318:0118:01
217+2:58 Westra LieuweVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil1850.0270:200:20
388+18:11 Devolder StijnQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic1249.4880:320:32
42+0:19 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam749.3990:340:34
528+12:38 Grabsch BertTeam Columbia - HTC 33Team Columbia - HTC449.399,,0:34
637+13:25 Flens RickRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam349.3110:360:36
790+19:27 Tuft SveinTeam Garmin - Slipstream 31Team Garmin - Slipstream249.0910:410:41
842+13:35 Mouris JensVacansoleil 29Vacansoleil148.7870:480:48
943+13:37 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 48.787,,0:48
1030+12:52 Lang SebastianSilence - Lotto 29Silence - Lotto48.7000:500:50
1144+13:41 Cozza StevenTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream48.5290:540:54
1224+6:50 Van Impe KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic48.529,,0:54
1331+12:55 Goddaert KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator48.4010:570:57
1446+13:45 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 29Landbouwkrediet - Colnago48.3580:580:58
1532+13:00 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas 24Liquigas48.358,,0:58
1647+13:49 van Emden JosRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam48.1891:021:02
1729+12:45 Cavendish MarkTeam Columbia - HTC 23Team Columbia - HTC48.0211:061:06
1833+13:09 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam47.9791:071:07
1985+17:46 Stamsnijder TomRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam47.9371:081:08
2012+1:38 Bazayev AssanAstana 28Astana47.937,,1:08
2134+13:10 Oss DanielLiquigas 22Liquigas47.937,,1:08
223+0:54 Leezer TomRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam47.8961:091:09
2335+13:11 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 47.896,,1:09
2413+1:41 Bole GregaAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 23Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips47.8131:111:11
2515+1:43 Gilbert PhilippeSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto47.7301:131:13
2699+22:08 Canuti FedericoCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare47.6881:141:14
2736+13:17 Vanheule BartTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator47.6471:151:15
284+1:00 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas 29Liquigas47.647,,1:15
295+1:02 Henderson GregoryTeam Columbia - HTC 32Team Columbia - HTC47.5651:171:17
301+0:00 Willems FrederikLiquigas 29Liquigas47.5241:181:18
3193+19:48 Marangoni AlanCSF Group - Navigare 24CSF Group - Navigare47.2791:241:24
326+1:03 Božič BorutVacansoleil 28Vacansoleil47.279,,1:24
3338+13:28 Roelandts JürgenSilence - Lotto 23Silence - Lotto47.1981:261:26
347+1:12 Maaskant MartijnTeam Garmin - Slipstream 25Team Garmin - Slipstream47.1581:271:27
3522+5:45 Franzoi EnricoLiquigas 26Liquigas47.1171:281:28
3639+13:29 Renshaw MarkTeam Columbia - HTC 26Team Columbia - HTC46.9971:311:31
37107+26:28 Cappelle AndyPalmans Cras 29Palmans Cras46.997,,1:31
3841+13:35 Frapporti MarcoCSF Group - Navigare 24CSF Group - Navigare46.9171:331:33
3971+15:25 Müller MartinMilram 34Milram46.917,,1:33
408+1:19 Hoste LeifSilence - Lotto 31Silence - Lotto46.8771:341:34
4140+13:33 Longo Borghini PaoloBarloworld - Bianchi 28Barloworld - Bianchi46.8371:351:35
4264+14:55 Rast GrégoryAstana 29Astana46.7971:361:36
4311+1:23 Sentjens RoySilence - Lotto 28Silence - Lotto46.7181:381:38
4418+3:09 Voss PaulMilram 23Milram46.718,,1:38
4510+1:22 Finetto MauroCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare46.6781:391:39
469+1:22 Chainel SteveBbox Bouygues Telekom 25Bbox Bouygues Telekom46.5991:411:41
4786+17:47 Jufré JosepFuji-Servetto 33Fuji-Servetto46.5201:431:43
4820+5:18 Scheirlinckx StafSilence - Lotto 30Silence - Lotto46.4031:461:46
4965+15:03 Tosatto MatteoQuickstep - Innergetic 34Quickstep - Innergetic46.403,,1:46
5045+13:44 Furlan AngeloLampre - NGC 31Lampre - NGC46.403,,1:46
5148+13:49 Frischkorn WilliamTeam Garmin - Slipstream 27Team Garmin - Slipstream46.3641:471:47
5294+20:10 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator46.3251:481:48
5357+14:38 Gołaś MichałAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 24Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips46.2081:511:51
5483+16:58 Barla LucaMilram 21Milram46.1691:521:52
5551+14:06 Velo MarcoQuickstep - Innergetic 35Quickstep - Innergetic46.169,,1:52
56100+22:12 Meirhaeghe FilipLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 38Landbouwkrediet - Colnago46.0921:541:54
5782+16:56 Barbé KoenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago45.9771:571:57
5814+1:43 De Vocht WimVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil45.9381:581:58
5949+14:01 Turgot SébastienBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom45.9001:591:59
6060+14:47 Pavarin MarcelloCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare45.8622:002:00
6196+20:58 Dockx GertTeam Columbia - HTC 20Team Columbia - HTC45.7862:022:02
6287+17:48 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago45.7482:032:03
6361+14:53 Roels DominikMilram 22Milram45.6342:062:06
6495+20:31 Caccia DiegoBarloworld - Bianchi 27Barloworld - Bianchi45.5962:072:07
6550+14:06 Cooke BadenVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil45.5582:082:08
66102+23:14 Kupeshov BerikAstana 22Astana45.558,,2:08
6773+15:28 Chuzhda OlegContentpolis - Ampo 23Contentpolis - Ampo45.5212:092:09
6852+14:11 Sutton ChrisTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream45.521,,2:09
6992+19:42 Schulze AndréPSK Whirlpool-Author 34PSK Whirlpool-Author45.4832:102:10
7021+5:42 Gajek ArturMilram 23Milram45.483,,2:10
7116+1:57 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator45.4082:122:12
7284+17:36 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic45.2222:172:17
7389+18:56 Van Huffel WimTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 29Team Vorarlberg-Corratec45.1852:182:18
7453+14:20 Brown Graeme AllenRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam45.185,,2:18
7581+16:36 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator45.1482:192:19
7667+15:06 Labbé ArnaudBbox Bouygues Telekom 32Bbox Bouygues Telekom45.148,,2:19
7754+14:23 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator45.0742:212:21
7855+14:26 Richeze Mauro AbelCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare44.9632:242:24
7969+15:12 Dekkers HansTeam Garmin - Slipstream 27Team Garmin - Slipstream44.9272:252:25
8076+15:45 Omloop GeertPalmans Cras 35Palmans Cras44.8902:262:26
8119+4:21 Capelli ErmanoFuji-Servetto 23Fuji-Servetto44.8172:282:28
8298+21:24 Calcagni PatrickBarloworld - Bianchi 31Barloworld - Bianchi44.817,,2:28
8327+9:11 Reynés VicenteTeam Columbia - HTC 27Team Columbia - HTC44.7442:302:30
8478+15:56 Da Dalto MauroLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC44.744,,2:30
8523+6:49 Curvers RoySkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano44.6722:322:32
8697+21:22 Sapa MarcinLampre - NGC 33Lampre - NGC44.5632:352:35
8762+14:54 Haddou SaïdBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom44.5272:362:36
88104+23:30 Impey DarylBarloworld - Bianchi 24Barloworld - Bianchi44.527,,2:36
8963+14:54 Martias RonyBbox Bouygues Telekom 28Bbox Bouygues Telekom44.527,,2:36
9056+14:35 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano44.4912:372:37
9126+8:34 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator44.3122:422:42
9259+14:46 Musiol DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 26Team Vorarlberg-Corratec44.2412:442:44
93+ - 12:34:57 van Becelaere TomPalmans Cras 27Palmans Cras44.2052:452:45
94105+23:37 Špilak SimonLampre - NGC 22Lampre - NGC44.1352:472:47
95103+23:28 Righi DanieleLampre - NGC 33Lampre - NGC43.8192:562:56
9674+15:45 Hollenstein RetoTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 23Team Vorarlberg-Corratec43.7492:582:58
9775+15:45 de Backer BertSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano43.749,,2:58
9866+15:04 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic43.4733:063:06
9968+15:12 Claude MathieuBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom43.3363:103:10
10079+15:58 Gaztañaga MikelContentpolis - Ampo 29Contentpolis - Ampo43.3023:113:11
10170+15:13 Förster RobertMilram 31Milram43.1663:153:15
10225+7:35 Cappelle DieterPalmans Cras 25Palmans Cras42.8973:233:23
10372+15:28 Haselbacher RenéTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 31Team Vorarlberg-Corratec42.7973:263:26
10491+19:35 Ricci poggi MartialLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago42.6983:293:29
10580+16:29 Bandiera MarcoLampre - NGC 24Lampre - NGC42.3693:393:39
106101+22:17 Lorenzetto MircoLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC41.9183:533:53
10777+15:55 Cadamuro SimoneAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 32Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips41.918,,3:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Willems FrederikLiquigas 29Liquigas150 12:34:57 12:34:57
2 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam1100:190:19
3 Leezer TomRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam900:540:54
4 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas 29Liquigas801:001:00
5 Henderson GregoryTeam Columbia - HTC 32Team Columbia - HTC701:021:02
6 Božič BorutVacansoleil 28Vacansoleil601:031:03
7 Maaskant MartijnTeam Garmin - Slipstream 25Team Garmin - Slipstream551:121:12
8 Hoste LeifSilence - Lotto 31Silence - Lotto501:191:19
9 Chainel SteveBbox Bouygues Telekom 25Bbox Bouygues Telekom451:221:22
10 Finetto MauroCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare40,,1:22
11 Sentjens RoySilence - Lotto 28Silence - Lotto361:231:23
12 Bazayev AssanAstana 28Astana321:381:38
13 Bole GregaAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 23Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips281:411:41
14 De Vocht WimVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil241:431:43
15 Gilbert PhilippeSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto20,,1:43
16 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator161:571:57
17 Westra LieuweVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil142:582:58
18 Voss PaulMilram 23Milram123:093:09
19 Capelli ErmanoFuji-Servetto 23Fuji-Servetto104:214:21
20 Scheirlinckx StafSilence - Lotto 30Silence - Lotto85:185:18
21 Gajek ArturMilram 23Milram65:425:42
22 Franzoi EnricoLiquigas 26Liquigas45:455:45
23 Curvers RoySkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano36:496:49
24 Van Impe KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic26:506:50
25 Cappelle DieterPalmans Cras 25Palmans Cras17:357:35
26 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator8:348:34
27 Reynés VicenteTeam Columbia - HTC 27Team Columbia - HTC9:119:11
28 Grabsch BertTeam Columbia - HTC 33Team Columbia - HTC12:3812:38
29 Cavendish MarkTeam Columbia - HTC 23Team Columbia - HTC12:4512:45
30 Lang SebastianSilence - Lotto 29Silence - Lotto12:5212:52
31 Goddaert KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator12:5512:55
32 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas 24Liquigas13:0013:00
33 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam13:0913:09
34 Oss DanielLiquigas 22Liquigas13:1013:10
35 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 13:1113:11
36 Vanheule BartTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator13:1713:17
37 Flens RickRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam13:2513:25
38 Roelandts JürgenSilence - Lotto 23Silence - Lotto13:2813:28
39 Renshaw MarkTeam Columbia - HTC 26Team Columbia - HTC13:2913:29
40 Longo Borghini PaoloBarloworld - Bianchi 28Barloworld - Bianchi13:3313:33
41 Frapporti MarcoCSF Group - Navigare 24CSF Group - Navigare13:3513:35
42 Mouris JensVacansoleil 29Vacansoleil,,13:35
43 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 13:3713:37
44 Cozza StevenTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream13:4113:41
45 Furlan AngeloLampre - NGC 31Lampre - NGC13:4413:44
46 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 29Landbouwkrediet - Colnago13:4513:45
47 van Emden JosRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam13:4913:49
48 Frischkorn WilliamTeam Garmin - Slipstream 27Team Garmin - Slipstream,,13:49
49 Turgot SébastienBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom14:0114:01
50 Cooke BadenVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil14:0614:06
51 Velo MarcoQuickstep - Innergetic 35Quickstep - Innergetic,,14:06
52 Sutton ChrisTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream14:1114:11
53 Brown Graeme AllenRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam14:2014:20
54 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator14:2314:23
55 Richeze Mauro AbelCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare14:2614:26
56 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano14:3514:35
57 Gołaś MichałAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 24Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips14:3814:38
58 Wiggins BradleyTeam Garmin - Slipstream 28Team Garmin - Slipstream14:4414:44
59 Musiol DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 26Team Vorarlberg-Corratec14:4614:46
60 Pavarin MarcelloCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare14:4714:47
61 Roels DominikMilram 22Milram14:5314:53
62 Haddou SaïdBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom14:5414:54
63 Martias RonyBbox Bouygues Telekom 28Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,14:54
64 Rast GrégoryAstana 29Astana14:5514:55
65 Tosatto MatteoQuickstep - Innergetic 34Quickstep - Innergetic15:0315:03
66 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic15:0415:04
67 Labbé ArnaudBbox Bouygues Telekom 32Bbox Bouygues Telekom15:0615:06
68 Claude MathieuBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom15:1215:12
69 Dekkers HansTeam Garmin - Slipstream 27Team Garmin - Slipstream,,15:12
70 Förster RobertMilram 31Milram15:1315:13
71 Müller MartinMilram 34Milram15:2515:25
72 Haselbacher RenéTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 31Team Vorarlberg-Corratec15:2815:28
73 Chuzhda OlegContentpolis - Ampo 23Contentpolis - Ampo,,15:28
74 Hollenstein RetoTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 23Team Vorarlberg-Corratec15:4515:45
75 de Backer BertSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,15:45
76 Omloop GeertPalmans Cras 35Palmans Cras,,15:45
77 Cadamuro SimoneAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 32Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips15:5515:55
78 Da Dalto MauroLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC15:5615:56
79 Gaztañaga MikelContentpolis - Ampo 29Contentpolis - Ampo15:5815:58
80 Bandiera MarcoLampre - NGC 24Lampre - NGC16:2916:29
81 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator16:3616:36
82 Barbé KoenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago16:5616:56
83 Barla LucaMilram 21Milram16:5816:58
84 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic17:3617:36
85 Stamsnijder TomRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam17:4617:46
86 Jufré JosepFuji-Servetto 33Fuji-Servetto17:4717:47
87 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago17:4817:48
88 Devolder StijnQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic18:1118:11
89 Van Huffel WimTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 29Team Vorarlberg-Corratec18:5618:56
90 Tuft SveinTeam Garmin - Slipstream 31Team Garmin - Slipstream19:2719:27
91 Ricci poggi MartialLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago19:3519:35
92 Schulze AndréPSK Whirlpool-Author 34PSK Whirlpool-Author19:4219:42
93 Marangoni AlanCSF Group - Navigare 24CSF Group - Navigare19:4819:48
94 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator20:1020:10
95 Caccia DiegoBarloworld - Bianchi 27Barloworld - Bianchi20:3120:31
96 Dockx GertTeam Columbia - HTC 20Team Columbia - HTC20:5820:58
97 Sapa MarcinLampre - NGC 33Lampre - NGC21:2221:22
98 Calcagni PatrickBarloworld - Bianchi 31Barloworld - Bianchi21:2421:24
99 Canuti FedericoCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare22:0822:08
100 Meirhaeghe FilipLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 38Landbouwkrediet - Colnago22:1222:12
101 Lorenzetto MircoLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC22:1722:17
102 Kupeshov BerikAstana 22Astana23:1423:14
103 Righi DanieleLampre - NGC 33Lampre - NGC23:2823:28
104 Impey DarylBarloworld - Bianchi 24Barloworld - Bianchi23:3023:30
105 Špilak SimonLampre - NGC 22Lampre - NGC23:3723:37
106 de Wilde SjefPalmans Cras 27Palmans Cras25:0125:01
107 Cappelle AndyPalmans Cras 29Palmans Cras26:2826:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde logoDate: 2nd April 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Websites:
www.sport.be/driedaagse
twitter.com/Driedaagse_
www.facebook.com/driedaagse
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08745 sec.