Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  De Panne  ›  Zottegem   (205.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
111 Gilbert Philippe34Quick-Step Floors20301+0:004:36:18 4:36:18
231 Durbridge Luke25ORICA-Scott10182+0:220:17 0:17
366 Consonni Simone22UAE Team Emirates5123+0:430:34 0:34
422 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal75+0:47,, 0:34
553 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo44+0:46,, 0:34
6177 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert36+1:060:53 0:53
71 Kristoff Alexander29Team Katusha - Alpecin27+1:110:58 0:58
851 Theuns Edward25Trek - Segafredo18+1:11,, 0:58
9135 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 9+1:11,, 0:58
1061 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates10+1:11,, 0:58
11171 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert11+1:11,, 0:58
12188 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12+1:11,, 0:58
13214 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal13+1:11,, 0:58
1458 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo14+1:11,, 0:58
1534 Keukeleire Jens28ORICA-Scott15+1:11,, 0:58
16107 Perichon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro16+1:11,, 0:58
17191 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17+1:11,, 0:58
18141 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18+1:11,, 0:58
19236 Ruijgh Rob30Tarteletto - Isorex19+1:11,, 0:58
2091 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie20+1:11,, 0:58
212 Haller Marco25Team Katusha - Alpecin21+1:151:02 1:02
2297 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie22+1:15,, 1:02
2365 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates23+1:15,, 1:02
24133 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 24+2:031:50 1:50
2545 Pfingsten Christoph29BORA - hansgrohe25+3:052:52 2:52
2648 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe26+3:373:24 3:24
2781 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport27+3:37,, 3:24
283 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin28+3:37,, 3:24
295 Politt Nils23Team Katusha - Alpecin29+3:37,, 3:24
3044 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe30+3:583:45 3:45
31207 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon31+3:58,, 3:45
32166 Bille Gaetan28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 32+3:58,, 3:45
33123 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy33+3:58,, 3:45
34203 De Witte Mathias23Cibel - Cebon34+3:58,, 3:45
3526 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal35+3:58,, 3:45
3633 Edmondson Alexander23ORICA-Scott36+3:58,, 3:45
37175 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert37+3:58,, 3:45
3871 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF38+7:557:42 7:42
3964 Kump Marko28UAE Team Emirates39+7:55,, 7:42
4018 Kittel Marcel28Quick-Step Floors40+7:55,, 7:42
4112 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors41+8:268:13 8:13
42115 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo44+9:449:31 9:31
43114 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo45+9:44,, 9:31
44162 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 46+9:44,, 9:31
45145 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij47+9:44,, 9:31
46221 Boucher David37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team48+9:44,, 9:31
47222 Livyns Arjen22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team49+9:44,, 9:31
48186 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect50+9:44,, 9:31
49223 Dhaene Brecht28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team51+9:44,, 9:31
50118 Trusov Nikolay31Gazprom-RusVelo52+9:44,, 9:31
51205 Marchand Gianni26Cibel - Cebon53+9:44,, 9:31
52235 Mannaerts Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex54+9:44,, 9:31
5372 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF55+9:44,, 9:31
54206 Reynaerts Wim21Cibel - Cebon56+9:44,, 9:31
55193 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia57+9:44,, 9:31
56147 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij58+9:44,, 9:31
57228 Stevens Timothy28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team59+9:44,, 9:31
58116 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo60+9:44,, 9:31
59208 Verschuere Seppe23Cibel - Cebon61+9:44,, 9:31
60201 Cobbaert Robby26Cibel - Cebon62+9:44,, 9:31
6156 Reijnen Kiel30Trek - Segafredo63+9:44,, 9:31
62112 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo64+9:44,, 9:31
63127 van Winden Dennis29Israel Cycling Academy65+9:44,, 9:31
64213 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker Icopal66+9:44,, 9:31
65124 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy67+9:44,, 9:31
66155 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise68+9:44,, 9:31
6762 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates69+9:44,, 9:31
6857 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo70+9:44,, 9:31
6952 Beppu Fumiyuki33Trek - Segafredo71+9:44,, 9:31
70128 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy72+9:44,, 9:31
71218 Stien Adrian Aas24Team Joker Icopal73+9:44,, 9:31
72138 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 74+9:44,, 9:31
73184 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect75+9:44,, 9:31
74154 Declercq Benjamin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise76+9:44,, 9:31
7584 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport77+9:44,, 9:31
76216 Hoem Bjørn Tore25Team Joker Icopal78+9:44,, 9:31
7728 Sieberg Marcel34Lotto Soudal79+9:44,, 9:31
78198 Zhupa Eugert26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia80+9:44,, 9:31
7987 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport81+9:44,, 9:31
8025 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal82+9:44,, 9:31
81158 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise83+9:44,, 9:31
82111 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo84+9:44,, 9:31
8354 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo85+9:44,, 9:31
8486 Fenn Andrew26Aqua Blue Sport86+9:44,, 9:31
85134 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 87+9:44,, 9:31
86104 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro43+9:43,, 9:31
87101 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro88+9:44,, 9:31
8895 Morice Julien25Direct Energie89+9:44,, 9:31
8973 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF90+9:44,, 9:31
9023 Frison Frederik24Lotto Soudal91+9:44,, 9:31
9193 Anderson Ryan29Direct Energie92+9:44,, 9:31
92196 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia93+9:44,, 9:31
93131 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 94+9:44,, 9:31
94132 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini 95+9:44,, 9:31
9543 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe96+9:44,, 9:31
9615 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors97+9:44,, 9:31
97143 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij98+9:44,, 9:31
98106 Gerard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro99+9:44,, 9:31
9941 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe100+9:44,, 9:31
10092 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie101+9:44,, 9:31
101102 Corbel Erwann25Fortuneo - Oscaro102+9:44,, 9:31
10224 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal103+9:44,, 9:31
103197 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia104+9:44,, 9:31
1048 Zabel Rick23Team Katusha - Alpecin105+9:44,, 9:31
10547 Schillinger Andreas33BORA - hansgrohe106+9:44,, 9:31
1067 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Katusha - Alpecin107+9:44,, 9:31
10796 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie108+9:44,, 9:31
108187 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect109+9:44,, 9:31
10955 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo110+9:44,, 9:31
11017 Sabatini Fabio32Quick-Step Floors111+9:44,, 9:31
11178 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF112+9:44,, 9:31
112185 Pardini Olivier31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect113+9:44,, 9:31
11316 Declercq Tim28Quick-Step Floors114+9:44,, 9:31
114192 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia115+9:44,, 9:31
115194 Mosca Jacopo23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia116+9:44,, 9:31
116122 Dempster Zakkari29Israel Cycling Academy117+9:44,, 9:31
11727 Mertz Remy21Lotto Soudal118+9:44,, 9:31
118142 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij119+9:44,, 9:31
11946 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe120+9:44,, 9:31
12038 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott121+9:44,, 9:31
121195 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia122+9:44,, 9:31
122172 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert123+9:44,, 9:31
123151 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise124+9:44,, 9:31
124182 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect125+9:44,, 9:31
125165 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 126+9:44,, 9:31
12668 Zurlo Federico23UAE Team Emirates127+9:44,, 9:31
127163 Van Breussegem Elias24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 128+9:44,, 9:31
128224 Druyts Gerry26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team129+9:44,, 9:31
129153 de Ketele Kenny31Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+9:42,, 9:31
13083 Christian Mark26Aqua Blue Sport130+9:44,, 9:31
13163 Laengen Vegard Stake 28UAE Team Emirates131+9:44,, 9:31
132174 Mcnally Mark27Wanty - Groupe Gobert132+9:44,, 9:31
13313 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors133+9:44,, 9:31
134167 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 134+9:44,, 9:31
135215 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal135+9:44,, 9:31
136168 Kruopis Aidis30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 136+9:44,, 9:31
137136 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini 137+9:44,, 9:31
13867 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates138+9:44,, 9:31
139117 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo139+9:44,, 9:31
140113 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo140+9:44,, 9:31
14188 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport141+9:44,, 9:31
142146 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij142+9:44,, 9:31
14394 Gene Yohann35Direct Energie143+9:44,, 9:31
144226 Leemans Rob23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team144+9:44,, 9:31
14514 Bauer Jack31Quick-Step Floors145+9:44,, 9:31
146105 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro146+9:44,, 9:31
14782 Brammeier Matthew31Aqua Blue Sport147+9:44,, 9:31
1486 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin148+9:44,, 9:31
149225 Bouvry Dieter24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team149+9:44,, 9:31
150181 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect150+9:44,, 9:31
151183 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect151+9:44,, 9:31
152178 Baugnies Jerome29Wanty - Groupe Gobert152+9:44,, 9:31
153137 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 153+9:44,, 9:31
15498 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie154+9:44,, 9:31
155156 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise155+9:44,, 9:31
156173 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert156+9:44,, 9:31
15737 Kluge Roger31ORICA-Scott157+9:44,, 9:31
158176 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert158+11:1110:58 10:58
159148 Vermeltfoort Coen28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij159+11:2511:12 11:12
16021 Gallopin Tony28Lotto Soudal160+12:0011:47 11:47
161202 Cools Alexander22Cibel - Cebon161+13:1813:05 13:05
162108 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro162+17:5117:38 17:38
163204 Maes Alexander23Cibel - Cebon163+17:51,, 17:38
164232 Cools Michael22Tarteletto - Isorex164+17:51,, 17:38
165233 De Rooze Niels24Tarteletto - Isorex165+17:51,, 17:38
16685 Dunne Conor25Aqua Blue Sport166+17:51,, 17:38
167212 Breen Vegard27Team Joker Icopal167+17:51,, 17:38
168217 Skjerping Kristoffer23Team Joker Icopal168+24:00,, 17:38
169238 Verwaest Kevin28Tarteletto - Isorex169+24:03,, 17:38
17074 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF170+24:03,, 17:38
17142 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe171+24:03,, 17:38
172234 Blomme Lorenzo22Tarteletto - Isorex172+24:03,, 17:38
173227 Markus Barry25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team173+24:03,, 17:38
174144 Looij Andre21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij174+24:03,, 17:38
175125 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy175+24:03,, 17:38
176231 Breyne Jonathan26Tarteletto - Isorex176+24:03,, 17:38
177126 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy177+24:03,, 17:38
17877 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF178+24:03,, 17:38
179121 Yechezkel Aviv22Israel Cycling Academy179+24:03,, 17:38
180157 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise180+24:03,, 17:38
181152 De Gendt Aime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise181+24:03,, 17:38
DNF237 Vandewalle Matthias22Tarteletto - Isorex+ -4:36:05 -4:36:18 -4:36:18
DNF164 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -4:36:05,, -4:36:18
DNF32 Juul-Jensen Christopher27ORICA-Scott+ -4:36:05,, -4:36:18
DNF4 Kuznetsov Viacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -4:36:05,, -4:36:18
DNF211 Halvorsen Kristoffer20Team Joker Icopal+ -4:36:05,, -4:36:18
DNF103 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -4:36:05,, -4:36:18
DNS161 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -4:36:05,, -4:36:18
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
111 Gilbert Philippe34Quick-Step Floors51+0:004:36:05 4:36:05+0:00
231 Durbridge Luke25ORICA-Scott2+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
366 Consonni Simone22UAE Team Emirates3+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
453 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo4+0:460:46 0:46+0:46
522 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal5+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
6177 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert6+1:061:06 1:06+1:06
71 Kristoff Alexander29Team Katusha - Alpecin7+1:111:11 1:11+1:11
851 Theuns Edward25Trek - Segafredo8+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
9135 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 9+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
1061 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates10+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
11171 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert11+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
12188 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
13214 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal13+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
1458 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo14+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
1534 Keukeleire Jens28ORICA-Scott15+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
16107 Perichon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro16+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
17191 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
18141 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
19236 Ruijgh Rob30Tarteletto - Isorex19+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
2091 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie20+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
212 Haller Marco25Team Katusha - Alpecin21+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
2297 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie22+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
2365 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates23+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
24133 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 24+2:032:03 2:03+2:03
2545 Pfingsten Christoph29BORA - hansgrohe25+3:053:05 3:05+3:05
2648 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe26+3:373:37 3:37+3:37
2781 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport27+3:37,, 3:37+3:37
283 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin28+3:37,, 3:37+3:37
295 Politt Nils23Team Katusha - Alpecin29+3:37,, 3:37+3:37
3044 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe30+3:583:58 3:58+3:58
31207 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon31+3:58,, 3:58+3:58
32166 Bille Gaetan28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 32+3:58,, 3:58+3:58
33123 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy33+3:58,, 3:58+3:58
34203 De Witte Mathias23Cibel - Cebon34+3:58,, 3:58+3:58
3526 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal35+3:58,, 3:58+3:58
3633 Edmondson Alexander23ORICA-Scott36+3:58,, 3:58+3:58
37175 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert37+3:58,, 3:58+3:58
3871 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF38+7:557:55 7:55+7:55
3964 Kump Marko28UAE Team Emirates39+7:55,, 7:55+7:55
4018 Kittel Marcel28Quick-Step Floors40+7:55,, 7:55+7:55
4112 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors41+8:268:26 8:26+8:26
42153 de Ketele Kenny31Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+9:429:42 9:42+9:42
43104 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro43+9:439:43 9:43+9:43
44115 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo44+9:449:44 9:44+9:44
45114 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo45+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
46162 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 46+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
47145 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij47+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
48221 Boucher David37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team48+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
49222 Livyns Arjen22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team49+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
50186 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect50+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
51223 Dhaene Brecht28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team51+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
52118 Trusov Nikolay31Gazprom-RusVelo52+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
53205 Marchand Gianni26Cibel - Cebon53+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
54235 Mannaerts Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex54+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
5572 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF55+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
56206 Reynaerts Wim21Cibel - Cebon56+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
57193 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia57+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
58147 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij58+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
59228 Stevens Timothy28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team59+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
60116 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo60+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
61208 Verschuere Seppe23Cibel - Cebon61+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
62201 Cobbaert Robby26Cibel - Cebon62+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
6356 Reijnen Kiel30Trek - Segafredo63+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
64112 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo64+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
65127 van Winden Dennis29Israel Cycling Academy65+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
66213 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker Icopal66+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
67124 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy67+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
68155 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise68+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
6962 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates69+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
7057 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo70+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
7152 Beppu Fumiyuki33Trek - Segafredo71+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
72128 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy72+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
73218 Stien Adrian Aas24Team Joker Icopal73+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
74138 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 74+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
75184 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect75+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
76154 Declercq Benjamin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise76+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
7784 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport77+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
78216 Hoem Bjørn Tore25Team Joker Icopal78+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
7928 Sieberg Marcel34Lotto Soudal79+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
80198 Zhupa Eugert26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia80+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
8187 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport81+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
8225 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal82+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
83158 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise83+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
84111 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo84+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
8554 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo85+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
8686 Fenn Andrew26Aqua Blue Sport86+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
87134 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 87+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
88101 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro88+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
8995 Morice Julien25Direct Energie89+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
9073 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF90+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
9123 Frison Frederik24Lotto Soudal91+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
9293 Anderson Ryan29Direct Energie92+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
93196 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia93+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
94131 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 94+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
95132 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini 95+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
9643 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe96+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
9715 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors97+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
98143 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij98+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
99106 Gerard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro99+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
10041 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe100+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
10192 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie101+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
102102 Corbel Erwann25Fortuneo - Oscaro102+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
10324 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal103+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
104197 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia104+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
1058 Zabel Rick23Team Katusha - Alpecin105+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
10647 Schillinger Andreas33BORA - hansgrohe106+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
1077 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Katusha - Alpecin107+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
10896 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie108+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
109187 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect109+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
11055 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo110+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
11117 Sabatini Fabio32Quick-Step Floors111+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
11278 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF112+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
113185 Pardini Olivier31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect113+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
11416 Declercq Tim28Quick-Step Floors114+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
115192 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia115+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
116194 Mosca Jacopo23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia116+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
117122 Dempster Zakkari29Israel Cycling Academy117+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
11827 Mertz Remy21Lotto Soudal118+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
119142 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij119+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
12046 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe120+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
12138 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott121+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
122195 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia122+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
123172 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert123+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
124151 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise124+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
125182 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect125+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
126165 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 126+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
12768 Zurlo Federico23UAE Team Emirates127+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
128163 Van Breussegem Elias24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 128+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
129224 Druyts Gerry26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team129+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
13083 Christian Mark26Aqua Blue Sport130+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
13163 Laengen Vegard Stake 28UAE Team Emirates131+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
132174 Mcnally Mark27Wanty - Groupe Gobert132+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
13313 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors133+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
134167 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 134+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
135215 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal135+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
136168 Kruopis Aidis30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 136+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
137136 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini 137+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
13867 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates138+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
139117 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo139+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
140113 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo140+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
14188 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport141+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
142146 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij142+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
14394 Gene Yohann35Direct Energie143+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
144226 Leemans Rob23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team144+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
14514 Bauer Jack31Quick-Step Floors145+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
146105 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro146+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
14782 Brammeier Matthew31Aqua Blue Sport147+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
1486 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin148+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
149225 Bouvry Dieter24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team149+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
150181 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect150+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
151183 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect151+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
152178 Baugnies Jerome29Wanty - Groupe Gobert152+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
153137 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 153+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
15498 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie154+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
155156 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise155+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
156173 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert156+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
15737 Kluge Roger31ORICA-Scott157+9:44,, 9:44+9:44
158176 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert158+11:1111:11 11:11+11:11
159148 Vermeltfoort Coen28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij159+11:2511:25 11:25+11:25
16021 Gallopin Tony28Lotto Soudal160+12:0012:00 12:00+12:00
161202 Cools Alexander22Cibel - Cebon161+13:1813:18 13:18+13:18
162108 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro162+17:5117:51 17:51+17:51
163204 Maes Alexander23Cibel - Cebon163+17:51,, 17:51+17:51
164232 Cools Michael22Tarteletto - Isorex164+17:51,, 17:51+17:51
165233 De Rooze Niels24Tarteletto - Isorex165+17:51,, 17:51+17:51
16685 Dunne Conor25Aqua Blue Sport166+17:51,, 17:51+17:51
167212 Breen Vegard27Team Joker Icopal167+17:51,, 17:51+17:51
168217 Skjerping Kristoffer23Team Joker Icopal168+24:0024:00 24:00+24:00
169238 Verwaest Kevin28Tarteletto - Isorex169+24:0324:03 24:03+24:03
17074 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF170+24:03,, 24:03+24:03
17142 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe171+24:03,, 24:03+24:03
172234 Blomme Lorenzo22Tarteletto - Isorex172+24:03,, 24:03+24:03
173227 Markus Barry25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team173+24:03,, 24:03+24:03
174144 Looij Andre21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij174+24:03,, 24:03+24:03
175125 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy175+24:03,, 24:03+24:03
176231 Breyne Jonathan26Tarteletto - Isorex176+24:03,, 24:03+24:03
177126 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy177+24:03,, 24:03+24:03
17877 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF178+24:03,, 24:03+24:03
179121 Yechezkel Aviv22Israel Cycling Academy179+24:03,, 24:03+24:03
180157 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise180+24:03,, 24:03+24:03
181152 De Gendt Aime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise181+24:03,, 24:03+24:03
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
166 Consonni Simone22UAE Team Emirates3+0:434:36:48 4:36:48
2214 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal13+1:110:28 0:28
35 Politt Nils23Team Katusha - Alpecin29+3:372:54 2:54
4123 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy33+3:583:15 3:15
5222 Livyns Arjen22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team49+9:449:01 9:01
672 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF55+9:44,, 9:01
7206 Reynaerts Wim21Cibel - Cebon56+9:44,, 9:01
8208 Verschuere Seppe23Cibel - Cebon61+9:44,, 9:01
9213 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker Icopal66+9:44,, 9:01
10124 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy67+9:44,, 9:01
11155 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise68+9:44,, 9:01
1257 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo70+9:44,, 9:01
13128 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy72+9:44,, 9:01
14154 Declercq Benjamin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise76+9:44,, 9:01
15158 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise83+9:44,, 9:01
1654 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo85+9:44,, 9:01
17101 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro88+9:44,, 9:01
18131 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 94+9:44,, 9:01
1943 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe96+9:44,, 9:01
2041 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe100+9:44,, 9:01
217 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Katusha - Alpecin107+9:44,, 9:01
2227 Mertz Remy21Lotto Soudal118+9:44,, 9:01
23195 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia122+9:44,, 9:01
24151 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise124+9:44,, 9:01
2568 Zurlo Federico23UAE Team Emirates127+9:44,, 9:01
26167 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 134+9:44,, 9:01
27215 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal135+9:44,, 9:01
2867 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates138+9:44,, 9:01
29183 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect151+9:44,, 9:01
30156 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise155+9:44,, 9:01
31202 Cools Alexander22Cibel - Cebon161+13:1812:35 12:35
32232 Cools Michael22Tarteletto - Isorex164+17:5117:08 17:08
3374 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF170+24:0323:20 23:20
34234 Blomme Lorenzo22Tarteletto - Isorex172+24:03,, 23:20
35144 Looij Andre21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij174+24:03,, 23:20
36126 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy177+24:03,, 23:20
37121 Yechezkel Aviv22Israel Cycling Academy179+24:03,, 23:20
38157 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise180+24:03,, 23:20
39152 De Gendt Aime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise181+24:03,, 23:20
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Trek - Segafredo+ -4:36:05 13:51:24 13:51:24
2 UAE Team Emirates+ -4:36:050:04 0:04
3 ORICA-Scott+ -4:36:052:30 2:30
4 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -4:36:052:54 2:54
5 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -4:36:053:06 3:06
6 BORA - hansgrohe+ -4:36:057:31 7:31
7 Direct Energie+ -4:36:059:01 9:01
8 Nippo - Vini Fantini + -4:36:059:49 9:49
9 Lotto Soudal+ -4:36:0511:20 11:20
10 Quick-Step Floors+ -4:36:0513:25 13:25
11 Cibel - Cebon+ -4:36:0514:31 14:31
12 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -4:36:0517:30 17:30
13 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ -4:36:05,, 17:30
14 Team Joker Icopal+ -4:36:05,, 17:30
15 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -4:36:05,, 17:30
16 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -4:36:05,, 17:30
17 Aqua Blue Sport+ -4:36:0519:56 19:56
18 Israel Cycling Academy+ -4:36:0520:17 20:17
19 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -4:36:05,, 20:17
20 Bardiani - CSF+ -4:36:0524:14 24:14
21 Tarteletto - Isorex+ -4:36:0525:37 25:37
22 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -4:36:0526:03 26:03
23 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+ -4:36:05,, 26:03
24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -4:36:05,, 26:03

Race information

Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde  logoDate: 28th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.63 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: De Panne › Zottegem
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.sport.be/driedaagse
twitter.com/Driedaagse_
www.facebook.com/driedaagse

Race ranking position
49th
408 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1724 sec.