Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)

Stage 3a  »  De Panne  ›  De Panne   (118.5k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
118 Kittel Marcel28Quick-Step Floors203029+7:462:37:29 2:37:29
21 Kristoff Alexander29Team Katusha - Alpecin10183+0:58,, ,,
361 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates51215+3:49,, ,,
448 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe726+6:48,, ,,
551 Theuns Edward25Trek - Segafredo44+1:06,, ,,
642 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe3137+26:43,, ,,
726 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal219+5:31,, ,,
838 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott153+12:24,, ,,
9235 Mannaerts Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex93+16:33,, ,,
10158 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+9:45,, ,,
11143 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij51+12:24,, ,,
12172 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert127+21:37,, ,,
13207 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon24+6:38,, ,,
14228 Stevens Timothy28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team92+16:31,, ,,
15156 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise52+12:24,, ,,
16151 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+9:45,, ,,
17134 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 49+11:58,, ,,
18137 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 95+16:33,, ,,
19102 Corbel Erwann25Fortuneo - Oscaro94+16:33,, ,,
20181 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect54+12:24,, ,,
2177 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF146+35:56,, ,,
2222 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal10+2:20,, ,,
23226 Leemans Rob23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team72+12:290:05 0:05
24118 Trusov Nikolay31Gazprom-RusVelo96+16:38,, 0:05
2587 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport65+12:29,, 0:05
26148 Vermeltfoort Coen28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij47+11:31,, 0:05
27192 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia70+12:29,, 0:05
2873 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF100+16:38,, 0:05
29214 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal30+8:05,, 0:05
30223 Dhaene Brecht28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team59+12:29,, 0:05
3186 Fenn Andrew26Aqua Blue Sport129+21:42,, 0:05
32232 Cools Michael22Tarteletto - Isorex124+20:36,, 0:05
33116 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo61+12:29,, 0:05
34126 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy139+26:48,, 0:05
3511 Gilbert Philippe34Quick-Step Floors1+0:00,, 0:05
36198 Zhupa Eugert26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia99+16:38,, 0:05
3791 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie5+1:15,, 0:05
3858 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo9+1:22,, 0:05
39106 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro101+16:38,, 0:05
40196 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia105+16:38,, 0:05
41154 Declercq Benjamin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise62+12:29,, 0:05
42188 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7+1:17,, 0:05
43141 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6+1:15,, 0:05
44216 Hoem Bjørn Tore25Team Joker Icopal57+12:27,, 0:05
45217 Skjerping Kristoffer23Team Joker Icopal144+30:54,, 0:05
46111 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo50+12:03,, 0:05
47205 Marchand Gianni26Cibel - Cebon97+16:38,, 0:05
48112 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo98+16:38,, 0:05
49171 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert11+2:49,, 0:05
50173 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert110+16:38,, 0:05
51135 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 31+8:05,, 0:05
5266 Consonni Simone22UAE Team Emirates13+3:28,, 0:05
53213 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker Icopal55+12:26,, 0:05
54114 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo60+12:29,, 0:05
55236 Ruijgh Rob30Tarteletto - Isorex14+3:29,, 0:05
56221 Boucher David37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team58+12:29,, 0:05
5745 Pfingsten Christoph29BORA - hansgrohe21+5:50,, 0:05
58117 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo106+16:38,, 0:05
5953 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo2+0:50,, 0:05
60155 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise103+16:38,, 0:05
61107 Périchon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro8+1:17,, 0:05
6265 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates16+4:00,, 0:05
63113 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo77+12:29,, 0:05
64138 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 67+12:29,, 0:05
65193 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia63+12:29,, 0:05
66147 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij37+9:49,, 0:05
67227 Markus Barry25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team147+36:01,, 0:05
6862 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates38+9:50,, 0:05
69125 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy145+30:57,, 0:05
70225 Bouvry Dieter24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team78+12:29,, 0:05
7137 Kluge Roger31ORICA-Scott87+13:08,, 0:05
722 Haller Marco25Team Katusha - Alpecin18+4:00,, 0:05
7333 Edmondson Alex23ORICA-Scott25+6:43,, 0:05
7427 Mertz Rémy21Lotto Soudal108+16:38,, 0:05
7528 Sieberg Marcel34Lotto Soudal84+13:00,, 0:05
765 Politt Nils23Team Katusha - Alpecin22+6:22,, 0:05
773 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin23+6:22,, 0:05
78185 Pardini Olivier31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect74+12:29,, 0:05
79197 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia68+12:29,, 0:05
808 Zabel Rick23Team Katusha - Alpecin69+12:29,, 0:05
81124 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy102+16:38,, 0:05
82108 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro142+29:49,, 0:05
83131 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 109+16:38,, 0:05
8468 Zurlo Federico23UAE Team Emirates71+12:29,, 0:05
8597 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie17+4:00,, 0:05
8631 Durbridge Luke25ORICA-Scott12+3:07,, 0:05
87182 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect76+12:29,, 0:05
88175 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert20+5:36,, 0:05
89191 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32+8:05,, 0:05
9012 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors45+11:11,, 0:05
91167 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 75+12:29,, 0:05
92204 Maes Alexander23Cibel - Cebon143+29:49,, 0:05
93212 Breen Vegard27Team Joker Icopal134+24:45,, 0:05
94101 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro107+16:38,, 0:05
95186 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect56+12:26,, 0:05
96162 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 64+12:29,, 0:05
97145 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij66+12:29,, 0:05
9872 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF104+16:38,, 0:05
99234 Blomme Lorenzo22Tarteletto - Isorex151+37:38,, 0:05
10043 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe73+12:29,, 0:05
101133 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 33+8:57,, 0:05
102238 Verwaest Kevin28Tarteletto - Isorex148+36:01,, 0:05
103144 Looij Andre21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij138+26:46,, 0:05
104215 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal111+16:38,, 0:05
105136 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini 112+16:38,, 0:05
106233 De Rooze Niels24Tarteletto - Isorex135+24:45,, 0:05
10794 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie80+12:440:20 0:20
10864 Kump Marko28UAE Team Emirates43+10:55,, 0:20
10984 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport48+11:39,, 0:20
110157 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise149+36:16,, 0:20
111202 Cools Alexander22Cibel - Cebon91+16:18,, 0:20
112208 Verschuere Seppe23Cibel - Cebon113+16:53,, 0:20
113166 Bille Gaetan28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 27+6:58,, 0:20
114123 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy44+11:07,, 0:20
11556 Reijnen Kiel30Trek - Segafredo79+12:44,, 0:20
11682 Brammeier Matt31Aqua Blue Sport81+12:44,, 0:20
11741 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe39+10:05,, 0:20
11878 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF115+16:53,, 0:20
11992 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie114+16:53,, 0:20
12083 Christian Mark26Aqua Blue Sport116+17:000:27 0:27
12113 Richeze Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors42+10:36,, 0:27
12217 Sabatini Fabio32Quick-Step Floors41+10:230:31 0:31
12314 Bauer Jack31Quick-Step Floors117+17:04,, 0:31
12423 Frison Frederik24Lotto Soudal119+17:080:35 0:35
125222 Livyns Arjen22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team82+12:59,, 0:35
126183 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect83+12:59,, 0:35
127201 Cobbaert Robby26Cibel - Cebon130+22:12,, 0:35
12896 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie40+10:20,, 0:35
12955 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo85+13:020:38 0:38
13071 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF90+15:22,, 0:38
131231 Breyne Jonathan26Tarteletto - Isorex150+36:34,, 0:38
13225 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal86+13:060:42 0:42
13398 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie120+17:210:48 0:48
134122 Dempster Zak29Israel Cycling Academy122+17:310:58 0:58
135187 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect88+13:22,, 0:58
13681 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport28+7:181:01 1:01
1376 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin46+11:121:20 1:20
138163 Van Breussegem Elias24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 133+22:57,, 1:20
13916 Declercq Tim28Quick-Step Floors89+14:472:23 2:23
140203 De Witte Mathias24Cibel - Cebon34+9:212:43 2:43
14115 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors125+20:504:17 4:17
142153 De Ketele Kenny31Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise136+26:234:48 4:48
143132 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini 126+21:21,, 4:48
14495 Morice Julien25Direct Energie121+17:234:59 4:59
14567 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates123+18:155:51 5:51
14647 Schillinger Andreas33BORA - hansgrohe118+17:08,, 5:51
147104 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro131+22:506:18 6:18
148224 Druyts Gerry26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team132+22:51,, 6:18
1497 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Katusha - Alpecin128+21:409:16 9:16
15085 Dunne Conor25Aqua Blue Sport141+28:5911:07 11:07
151218 Stien Adrian Aas24Team Joker Icopal140+27:40,, 11:07
DNF52 Beppu Fumiyuki33Trek - Segafredo+ - 11:51:02 -2:37:29 -2:37:29
DNF184 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNF178 Baugnies Jérôme29Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNF176 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNF168 Kruopis Aidis30Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNF128 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNF127 van Winden Dennis29Israel Cycling Academy+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNF115 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNF105 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNF93 Anderson Ryan29Direct Energie+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNF195 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNS46 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNS165 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNS88 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNS177 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNS24 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNS21 Gallopin Tony28Lotto Soudal+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
DNS174 McNally Mark27Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 11:51:02,, -2:37:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-11 Gilbert Philippe34Quick-Step Floors1+0:00 11:51:02 11:51:02+0:00
22-53 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo2+0:500:50 0:50+0:12
33-1 Kristoff Alexander29Team Katusha - Alpecin3+0:580:58 0:58+0:15
47▲351 Theuns Edward25Trek - Segafredo4+1:061:06 1:06-0:48
54▼191 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie5+1:151:15 1:15+0:17
68▲2141 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6+1:15,, 1:15-0:55
76▼1188 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7+1:171:17 1:17-0:33
85▼3107 Périchon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro8+1:17,, 1:17-0:22
99-58 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo9+1:221:22 1:22-1:02
1010-22 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal10+2:202:20 2:20-0:26
1112▲1171 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert11+2:492:49 2:49-0:43
1211▼131 Durbridge Luke25ORICA-Scott12+3:073:07 3:07+0:17
1313-66 Consonni Simone22UAE Team Emirates13+3:283:28 3:28-0:47
1416▲2236 Ruijgh Rob30Tarteletto - Isorex14+3:293:29 3:29-1:33
1514▼161 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates15+3:493:49 3:49-1:02
1615▼165 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates16+4:004:00 4:00-0:57
1717-97 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie17+4:00,, 4:00-1:10
18-2 Haller Marco25Team Katusha - Alpecin18+4:00,, 4:00+732:57
1920▲126 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal19+5:315:31 5:31-1:19
2023▲3175 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert20+5:365:36 5:36-1:33
2122▲145 Pfingsten Christoph29BORA - hansgrohe21+5:505:50 5:50-1:08
2219▼35 Politt Nils23Team Katusha - Alpecin22+6:226:22 6:22-0:14
2321▼23 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin23+6:22,, 6:22-0:29
2426▲2207 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon24+6:386:38 6:38-1:37
2518▼733 Edmondson Alex23ORICA-Scott25+6:436:43 6:43+0:08
2627▲148 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe26+6:486:48 6:48-1:31
2725▼2166 Bille Gaetan28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 27+6:586:58 6:58-0:37
2830▲281 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport28+7:187:18 7:18-1:48
2924▼518 Kittel Marcel28Quick-Step Floors29+7:467:46 7:46+0:14
30-214 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal30+8:058:05 8:05+737:02
3129▼2135 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 31+8:05,, 8:05-0:48
32-191 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32+8:05,, 8:05+737:02
3337▲4133 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 33+8:578:57 8:57-3:11
3428▼6203 De Witte Mathias24Cibel - Cebon34+9:219:21 9:21+0:56
3531▼4158 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+9:459:45 9:45-0:53
3633▼3151 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+9:45,, 9:45-1:54
3732▼5147 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij37+9:499:49 9:49-0:49
38-62 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates38+9:509:50 9:50+738:47
3936▼341 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe39+10:0510:05 10:05-1:57
4038▼296 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie40+10:2010:20 10:20-1:54
4134▼717 Sabatini Fabio32Quick-Step Floors41+10:2310:23 10:23-1:33
4252▲1013 Richeze Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors42+10:3610:36 10:36-3:03
43-64 Kump Marko28UAE Team Emirates43+10:5510:55 10:55+739:52
4458▲14123 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy44+11:0711:07 11:07-2:52
4539▼612 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors45+11:1111:11 11:11-1:20
46-6 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin46+11:1211:12 11:12+740:09
4740▼7148 Vermeltfoort Coen28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij47+11:3111:31 11:31-1:15
4835▼1384 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport48+11:3911:39 11:39-0:19
4975▲26134 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 49+11:5811:58 11:58-3:23
5056▲6111 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo50+12:0312:03 12:03-1:44
51-143 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij51+12:2412:24 12:24+741:21
5261▲9156 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise52+12:24,, 12:24-1:41
53-38 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott53+12:24,, 12:24+741:21
5442▼12181 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect54+12:24,, 12:24-0:35
5550▼5213 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker Icopal55+12:2612:26 12:26-1:10
5657▲1186 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect56+12:26,, 12:26-1:27
5746▼11216 Hoem Bjørn Tore25Team Joker Icopal57+12:2712:27 12:27-0:55
5843▼15221 Boucher David37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team58+12:2912:29 12:29-0:38
5954▼5223 Dhaene Brecht28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team59+12:29,, 12:29-1:15
6069▲9114 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo60+12:29,, 12:29-2:14
6160▼1116 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo61+12:29,, 12:29-1:33
6259▼3154 Declercq Benjamin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise62+12:29,, 12:29-1:32
6366▲3193 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia63+12:29,, 12:29-1:59
6447▼17162 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 64+12:29,, 12:29-0:59
6545▼2087 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport65+12:29,, 12:29-0:44
6648▼18145 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij66+12:29,, 12:29-1:05
6763▼4138 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 67+12:29,, 12:29-1:55
6862▼6197 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia68+12:29,, 12:29-1:51
69-8 Zabel Rick23Team Katusha - Alpecin69+12:29,, 12:29+741:26
7051▼19192 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia70+12:29,, 12:29-1:10
7149▼2268 Zurlo Federico23UAE Team Emirates71+12:29,, 12:29-1:06
7255▼17226 Leemans Rob23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team72+12:29,, 12:29-1:17
7371▼243 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe73+12:29,, 12:29-2:23
7441▼33185 Pardini Olivier31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect74+12:29,, 12:29-0:22
7570▼5167 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 75+12:29,, 12:29-2:22
7644▼32182 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect76+12:29,, 12:29-0:42
7753▼24113 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo77+12:29,, 12:29-1:13
7872▼6225 Bouvry Dieter24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team78+12:29,, 12:29-2:35
7965▼1456 Reijnen Kiel30Trek - Segafredo79+12:4412:44 12:44-1:44
8067▼1394 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie80+12:44,, 12:44-1:45
81-82 Brammeier Matt31Aqua Blue Sport81+12:44,, 12:44+741:41
8274▼8222 Livyns Arjen22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team82+12:5912:59 12:59-2:14
8373▼10183 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect83+12:59,, 12:59-2:09
8477▼728 Sieberg Marcel34Lotto Soudal84+13:0013:00 13:00-2:51
8568▼1755 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo85+13:0213:02 13:02-1:28
8664▼2225 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal86+13:0613:06 13:06-1:20
87-37 Kluge Roger31ORICA-Scott87+13:0813:08 13:08+742:05
8876▼12187 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect88+13:2213:22 13:22-2:01
8978▼1116 Declercq Tim28Quick-Step Floors89+14:4714:47 14:47-1:50
9094▲471 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF90+15:2215:22 15:22-3:08
91100▲9202 Cools Alexander22Cibel - Cebon91+16:1816:18 16:18-2:30
9286▼6228 Stevens Timothy28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team92+16:3116:31 16:31-1:30
9387▼6235 Mannaerts Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex93+16:3316:33 16:33-1:29
9491▼3102 Corbel Erwann25Fortuneo - Oscaro94+16:33,, 16:33-1:53
9592▼3137 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 95+16:33,, 16:33-1:56
9688▼8118 Trusov Nikolay31Gazprom-RusVelo96+16:3816:38 16:38-1:37
9783▼14205 Marchand Gianni26Cibel - Cebon97+16:38,, 16:38-1:02
9881▼17112 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo98+16:38,, 16:38-0:59
9982▼17198 Zhupa Eugert26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia99+16:38,, 16:38-1:02
10089▼1173 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF100+16:38,, 16:38-1:37
10179▼22106 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro101+16:38,, 16:38-0:49
102107▲5124 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy102+16:38,, 16:38-2:52
10395▼8155 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise103+16:38,, 16:38-1:53
104101▼372 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF104+16:38,, 16:38-2:13
105108▲3196 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia105+16:38,, 16:38-3:43
106103▼3117 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo106+16:38,, 16:38-2:21
10798▼9101 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro107+16:38,, 16:38-1:57
10880▼2827 Mertz Rémy21Lotto Soudal108+16:38,, 16:38-0:57
10997▼12131 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 109+16:38,, 16:38-1:54
110104▼6173 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert110+16:38,, 16:38-2:30
11190▼21215 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal111+16:38,, 16:38-1:44
112105▼7136 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini 112+16:38,, 16:38-2:40
11399▼14208 Verschuere Seppe23Cibel - Cebon113+16:5316:53 16:53-1:49
11496▼1892 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie114+16:53,, 16:53-1:38
115102▼1378 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF115+16:53,, 16:53-2:00
116-83 Christian Mark26Aqua Blue Sport116+17:0017:00 17:00+745:57
11784▼3314 Bauer Jack31Quick-Step Floors117+17:0417:04 17:04-0:48
118106▼1247 Schillinger Andreas33BORA - hansgrohe118+17:0817:08 17:08-2:12
11985▼3423 Frison Frederik24Lotto Soudal119+17:08,, 17:08-0:46
12093▼2798 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie120+17:2117:21 17:21-1:09
121-95 Morice Julien25Direct Energie121+17:2317:23 17:23+746:20
122-122 Dempster Zak29Israel Cycling Academy122+17:3117:31 17:31+746:28
123-67 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates123+18:1518:15 18:15+747:12
124-232 Cools Michael22Tarteletto - Isorex124+20:3620:36 20:36+749:33
125-15 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors125+20:5020:50 20:50+749:47
126-132 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini 126+21:2121:21 21:21+750:18
127-172 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert127+21:3721:37 21:37+750:34
128-7 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Katusha - Alpecin128+21:4021:40 21:40+750:37
129-86 Fenn Andrew26Aqua Blue Sport129+21:4221:42 21:42+750:39
130-201 Cobbaert Robby26Cibel - Cebon130+22:1222:12 22:12+751:09
131109▼22104 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro131+22:5022:50 22:50-1:31
132-224 Druyts Gerry26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team132+22:5122:51 22:51+751:48
133-163 Van Breussegem Elias24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 133+22:5722:57 22:57+751:54
134-212 Breen Vegard27Team Joker Icopal134+24:4524:45 24:45+753:42
135-233 De Rooze Niels24Tarteletto - Isorex135+24:45,, 24:45+753:42
136-153 De Ketele Kenny31Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise136+26:2326:23 26:23+755:20
137-42 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe137+26:4326:43 26:43+755:40
138-144 Looij Andre21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij138+26:4626:46 26:46+755:43
139-126 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy139+26:4826:48 26:48+755:45
140-218 Stien Adrian Aas24Team Joker Icopal140+27:4027:40 27:40+756:37
141-85 Dunne Conor25Aqua Blue Sport141+28:5928:59 28:59+757:56
142-108 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro142+29:4929:49 29:49+758:46
143-204 Maes Alexander23Cibel - Cebon143+29:49,, 29:49+758:46
144-217 Skjerping Kristoffer23Team Joker Icopal144+30:5430:54 30:54+759:51
145-125 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy145+30:5730:57 30:57+759:54
146-77 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF146+35:5635:56 35:56+764:53
147-227 Markus Barry25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team147+36:0136:01 36:01+764:58
148-238 Verwaest Kevin28Tarteletto - Isorex148+36:01,, 36:01+764:58
149-157 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise149+36:1636:16 36:16+765:13
150-231 Breyne Jonathan26Tarteletto - Isorex150+36:3436:34 36:34+765:31
151-234 Blomme Lorenzo22Tarteletto - Isorex151+37:3837:38 37:38+766:35
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-66 Consonni Simone22UAE Team Emirates13+3:28 11:54:30 11:54:30
2-214 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal30+8:054:37 4:37
33-158 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+9:456:17 6:17
44-151 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+9:45,, 6:17
55-41 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe39+10:056:37 6:37
68▲2123 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy44+11:077:39 7:39
710▲3156 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise52+12:248:56 8:56
87▼1213 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker Icopal55+12:268:58 8:58
99-154 Declercq Benjamin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise62+12:299:01 9:01
106▼468 Zurlo Federico23UAE Team Emirates71+12:29,, 9:01
1112▲143 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe73+12:29,, 9:01
1211▼1167 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 75+12:29,, 9:01
1314▲1222 Livyns Arjen22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team82+12:599:31 9:31
1413▼1183 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect83+12:59,, 9:31
1521▲6202 Cools Alexander22Cibel - Cebon91+16:1812:50 12:50
1623▲7124 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy102+16:38,, 12:50
1717-155 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise103+16:38,, 12:50
1822▲472 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF104+16:38,, 12:50
1919-101 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro107+16:38,, 12:50
2015▼527 Mertz Rémy21Lotto Soudal108+16:38,, 12:50
2118▼3131 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 109+16:38,, 12:50
22-173 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert110+16:38,, 12:50
2316▼7215 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal111+16:38,, 12:50
24-136 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini 112+16:38,, 12:50
2520▼5208 Verschuere Seppe23Cibel - Cebon113+16:5313:25 13:25
26-67 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates123+18:1514:47 14:47
27-232 Cools Michael22Tarteletto - Isorex124+20:3617:08 17:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Trek - Segafredo+ - 11:51:02 35:36:33 35:36:33
23▲1 UAE Team Emirates+ - 11:51:025:17 5:17
32▼1 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 11:51:025:35 5:35
44- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 11:51:026:05 6:05
5- ORICA-Scott+ - 11:51:0210:22 10:22
67▲1 BORA - hansgrohe+ - 11:51:0211:32 11:32
76▼1 Quick-Step Floors+ - 11:51:0213:27 13:27
88- Lotto Soudal+ - 11:51:0216:53 16:53
99- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 11:51:0217:25 17:25
1011▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 11:51:0221:19 21:19
1112▲1 Cibel - Cebon+ - 11:51:0222:23 22:23
1210▼2 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ - 11:51:0222:43 22:43
1314▲1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 11:51:0225:27 25:27
1415▲1 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 11:51:0226:52 26:52
1517▲2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 11:51:0228:27 28:27
1618▲2 Team Joker Icopal+ - 11:51:0229:36 29:36
1720▲3 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 11:51:0233:34 33:34
1819▲1 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+ - 11:51:0233:55 33:55
19- Israel Cycling Academy+ - 11:51:0236:32 36:32
20- Tarteletto - Isorex+ - 11:51:0237:12 37:12
2121- Bardiani - CSF+ - 11:51:0244:33 44:33

Race information

Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde  logoDate: 30th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 45.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: De Panne › De Panne
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.sport.be/driedaagse
twitter.com/Driedaagse_
www.facebook.com/driedaagse

Race ranking position
49th
408 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20712 sec.