Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)

Stage 3b (ITT)  »  De Panne  ›  De Panne   (14.2k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
131 Durbridge Luke25ORICA-Scott203048.31811+2:5017:38 17:38
291 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie101848.3184+0:58,, ,,
31 Kristoff Alexander29Team Katusha - Alpecin51248.2263+0:430:02 0:02
418 Kittel Marcel28Quick-Step Floors748.18124+7:320:03 0:03
553 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo448.0902+0:380:05 0:05
633 Edmondson Alex23ORICA-Scott347.91018+6:350:09 0:09
711 Gilbert Philippe34Quick-Step Floors247.5531+0:000:17 0:17
85 Politt Nils23Team Katusha - Alpecin146.94219+6:360:31 0:31
984 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport46.72835+11:580:36 0:36
10185 Pardini Olivier31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.60041+12:510:39 0:39
11107 Périchon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro46.6005+1:39,, 0:39
1222 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal46.43110+2:460:43 0:43
133 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin46.30421+6:510:46 0:46
14188 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.1376+1:500:50 0:50
15181 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.05442+12:590:52 0:52
16166 Bille Gaetan28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 45.97125+7:350:54 0:54
17221 Boucher David37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team45.93043+13:070:55 0:55
18182 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect45.76544+13:110:59 0:59
19171 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.72512+3:321:00 1:00
2087 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport45.68445+13:131:01 1:01
2123 Frison Frederik24Lotto Soudal45.60285+17:541:03 1:03
2266 Consonni Simone22UAE Team Emirates45.56113+4:151:04 1:04
2351 Theuns Edward25Trek - Segafredo45.5217+1:541:05 1:05
2414 Bauer Jack31Quick-Step Floors45.52184+17:52,, 1:05
25135 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 45.52129+8:53,, 1:05
26106 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro45.48079+17:271:06 1:06
27147 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45.48032+10:38,, 1:06
28158 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise45.31931+10:381:10 1:10
29141 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45.2398+2:101:12 1:12
30216 Hoem Bjørn Tore25Team Joker Icopal45.23946+13:22,, 1:12
3127 Mertz Rémy21Lotto Soudal45.15980+17:351:14 1:14
3265 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates45.15915+4:57,, 1:14
33162 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 45.07947+13:281:16 1:16
34112 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo45.07981+17:37,, 1:16
35198 Zhupa Eugert26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44.96082+17:401:19 1:19
3661 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates44.96014+4:51,, 1:19
3758 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo44.9609+2:24,, 1:19
38205 Marchand Gianni26Cibel - Cebon44.96083+17:40,, 1:19
39145 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44.84248+13:341:22 1:22
4068 Zurlo Federico23UAE Team Emirates44.80349+13:351:23 1:23
4145 Pfingsten Christoph29BORA - hansgrohe44.72422+6:581:25 1:25
4298 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie44.68593+18:301:26 1:26
43192 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44.64651+13:391:27 1:27
4497 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie44.64617+5:10,, 1:27
45213 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker Icopal44.64650+13:36,, 1:27
46113 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo44.53053+13:421:30 1:30
47148 Vermeltfoort Coen28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44.45240+12:461:32 1:32
48223 Dhaene Brecht28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team44.45254+13:44,, 1:32
49226 Leemans Rob23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team44.37555+13:461:34 1:34
5026 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal44.29820+6:501:36 1:36
51134 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 44.29875+15:21,, 1:36
5225 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal44.26064+14:261:37 1:37
5312 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors44.26039+12:31,, 1:37
54186 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect43.99357+13:531:44 1:44
5555 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo43.95568+14:301:45 1:45
56235 Mannaerts Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex43.91887+18:021:46 1:46
57228 Stevens Timothy28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team43.88086+18:011:47 1:47
58104 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro43.842109+24:211:48 1:48
5948 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe43.84227+8:19,, 1:48
60154 Declercq Benjamin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.80559+14:011:49 1:49
61116 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo43.76760+14:021:50 1:50
62175 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert43.76723+7:09,, 1:50
63236 Ruijgh Rob30Tarteletto - Isorex43.76716+5:02,, 1:50
6417 Sabatini Fabio32Quick-Step Floors43.76734+11:56,, 1:50
65118 Trusov Nikolay31Gazprom-RusVelo43.61888+18:151:54 1:54
6673 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF43.61889+18:15,, 1:54
67207 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon43.61826+8:15,, 1:54
6892 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie43.58196+18:311:55 1:55
69156 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.46961+14:051:58 1:58
70203 De Witte Mathias24Cibel - Cebon43.43228+8:251:59 1:59
7156 Reijnen Kiel30Trek - Segafredo43.35965+14:282:01 2:01
72111 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo43.35956+13:47,, 2:01
73215 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal43.35990+18:22,, 2:01
7494 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie43.32267+14:292:02 2:02
7581 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport43.21230+9:062:05 2:05
76208 Verschuere Seppe23Cibel - Cebon43.17699+18:422:06 2:06
7716 Declercq Tim28Quick-Step Floors43.13978+16:372:07 2:07
78197 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia43.10362+14:202:08 2:08
79155 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.03095+18:312:10 2:10
80102 Corbel Erwann25Fortuneo - Oscaro43.03091+18:26,, 2:10
81151 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise42.99433+11:392:11 2:11
8296 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie42.99438+12:14,, 2:11
83131 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 42.99497+18:32,, 2:11
84138 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 42.95863+14:242:12 2:12
85137 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 42.92292+18:292:13 2:13
86101 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro42.88698+18:352:14 2:14
8741 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe42.88636+12:02,, 2:14
88193 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42.81466+14:282:16 2:16
8978 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF42.778102+18:532:17 2:17
90187 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect42.74276+15:232:18 2:18
91183 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect42.45873+15:082:26 2:26
9247 Schillinger Andreas33BORA - hansgrohe42.353106+19:202:29 2:29
9372 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF42.318101+18:512:30 2:30
94222 Livyns Arjen22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team42.28374+15:132:31 2:31
95114 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo42.28369+14:43,, 2:31
96117 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo42.039103+18:592:38 2:38
97167 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 42.00570+14:512:39 2:39
9843 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe41.97071+14:522:40 2:40
99202 Cools Alexander22Cibel - Cebon41.731100+18:482:47 2:47
100173 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert41.731104+19:08,, 2:47
101225 Bouvry Dieter24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team41.56172+15:042:52 2:52
102136 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini 41.393105+19:182:57 2:57
10328 Sieberg Marcel34Lotto Soudal41.02777+15:513:08 3:08
104123 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy40.99458+13:593:09 3:09
105124 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy40.994107+19:30,, 3:09
10613 Richeze Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors40.63652+13:393:20 3:20
10771 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF40.47594+18:303:25 3:25
108133 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 40.37937+12:083:28 3:28
109196 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia39.384108+20:214:00 4:00
DNS2 Haller Marco25Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 12:08:57 -17:38 -17:38
DNS64 Kump Marko28UAE Team Emirates+ - 12:08:57,, -17:38
DNS62 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates+ - 12:08:57,, -17:38
DNS42 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe+ - 12:08:57,, -17:38
DNS38 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott+ - 12:08:57,, -17:38
DNS37 Kluge Roger31ORICA-Scott+ - 12:08:57,, -17:38
DNS15 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors+ - 12:08:57,, -17:38
DNS8 Zabel Rick23Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 12:08:57,, -17:38
DNS7 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 12:08:57,, -17:38
DNS6 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 12:08:57,, -17:38
DNS67 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates+ - 12:08:57,, -17:38
HD214 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal37.259+ - 12:08:575:14 5:14
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-11 Gilbert Philippe34Quick-Step Floors2001501+0:00 12:08:57 12:08:57+0:00
22-53 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo1501102+0:380:38 0:38-0:12
33-1 Kristoff Alexander29Team Katusha - Alpecin125903+0:430:43 0:43-0:15
45▲191 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie100804+0:580:58 0:58-0:17
58▲3107 Périchon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro85705+1:391:39 1:39+0:22
67▲1188 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect70606+1:501:50 1:50+0:33
74▼351 Theuns Edward25Trek - Segafredo60557+1:541:54 1:54+0:48
86▼2141 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij50508+2:102:10 2:10+0:55
99-58 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo40459+2:242:24 2:24+1:02
1010-22 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal354010+2:462:46 2:46+0:26
1112▲131 Durbridge Luke25ORICA-Scott303611+2:502:50 2:50-0:17
1211▼1171 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert253212+3:323:32 3:32+0:43
1313-66 Consonni Simone22UAE Team Emirates202813+4:154:15 4:15+0:47
1415▲161 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates152414+4:514:51 4:51+1:02
1516▲165 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates102015+4:574:57 4:57+0:57
1614▼2236 Ruijgh Rob30Tarteletto - Isorex51616+5:025:02 5:02+1:33
1717-97 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie51417+5:105:10 5:10+1:10
1825▲733 Edmondson Alex23ORICA-Scott51218+6:356:35 6:35-0:08
1922▲35 Politt Nils23Team Katusha - Alpecin51019+6:366:36 6:36+0:14
2019▼126 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal5820+6:506:50 6:50+1:19
2123▲23 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin5621+6:516:51 6:51+0:29
2221▼145 Pfingsten Christoph29BORA - hansgrohe5422+6:586:58 6:58+1:08
2320▼3175 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert5323+7:097:09 7:09+1:33
2429▲518 Kittel Marcel28Quick-Step Floors5224+7:327:32 7:32-0:14
2527▲2166 Bille Gaetan28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5125+7:357:35 7:35+0:37
2624▼2207 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon526+8:158:15 8:15+1:37
2726▼148 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe527+8:198:19 8:19+1:31
2834▲6203 De Witte Mathias24Cibel - Cebon528+8:258:25 8:25-0:56
2931▲2135 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 529+8:538:53 8:53+0:48
3028▼281 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport530+9:069:06 9:06+1:48
3135▲4158 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise331+10:3810:38 10:38+0:53
3237▲5147 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij332+10:38,, 10:38+0:49
3336▲3151 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise333+11:3911:39 11:39+1:54
3441▲717 Sabatini Fabio32Quick-Step Floors334+11:5611:56 11:56+1:33
3548▲1384 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport335+11:5811:58 11:58+0:19
3639▲341 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe336+12:0212:02 12:02+1:57
3733▼4133 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 337+12:0812:08 12:08+3:11
3840▲296 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie338+12:1412:14 12:14+1:54
3945▲612 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors339+12:3112:31 12:31+1:20
4047▲7148 Vermeltfoort Coen28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij340+12:4612:46 12:46+1:15
4174▲33185 Pardini Olivier31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect41+12:5112:51 12:51+0:22
4254▲12181 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect42+12:5912:59 12:59+0:35
4358▲15221 Boucher David37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team43+13:0713:07 13:07+0:38
4476▲32182 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect44+13:1113:11 13:11+0:42
4565▲2087 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport45+13:1313:13 13:13+0:44
4657▲11216 Hoem Bjørn Tore25Team Joker Icopal46+13:2213:22 13:22+0:55
4764▲17162 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 47+13:2813:28 13:28+0:59
4866▲18145 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij48+13:3413:34 13:34+1:05
4971▲2268 Zurlo Federico23UAE Team Emirates49+13:3513:35 13:35+1:06
5055▲5213 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker Icopal50+13:3613:36 13:36+1:10
5170▲19192 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51+13:3913:39 13:39+1:10
5242▼1013 Richeze Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors52+13:39,, 13:39+3:03
5377▲24113 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo53+13:4213:42 13:42+1:13
5459▲5223 Dhaene Brecht28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team54+13:4413:44 13:44+1:15
5572▲17226 Leemans Rob23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team55+13:4613:46 13:46+1:17
5650▼6111 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo56+13:4713:47 13:47+1:44
5756▼1186 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect57+13:5313:53 13:53+1:27
5844▼14123 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy58+13:5913:59 13:59+2:52
5962▲3154 Declercq Benjamin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise59+14:0114:01 14:01+1:32
6061▲1116 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo60+14:0214:02 14:02+1:33
6152▼9156 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise61+14:0514:05 14:05+1:41
6268▲6197 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia62+14:2014:20 14:20+1:51
6367▲4138 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 63+14:2414:24 14:24+1:55
6486▲2225 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal64+14:2614:26 14:26+1:20
6579▲1456 Reijnen Kiel30Trek - Segafredo65+14:2814:28 14:28+1:44
6663▼3193 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia66+14:28,, 14:28+1:59
6780▲1394 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie67+14:2914:29 14:29+1:45
6885▲1755 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo68+14:3014:30 14:30+1:28
6960▼9114 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo69+14:4314:43 14:43+2:14
7075▲5167 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 70+14:5114:51 14:51+2:22
7173▲243 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe71+14:5214:52 14:52+2:23
7278▲6225 Bouvry Dieter24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team72+15:0415:04 15:04+2:35
7383▲10183 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect73+15:0815:08 15:08+2:09
7482▲8222 Livyns Arjen22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team74+15:1315:13 15:13+2:14
7549▼26134 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 75+15:2115:21 15:21+3:23
7688▲12187 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect76+15:2315:23 15:23+2:01
7784▲728 Sieberg Marcel34Lotto Soudal77+15:5115:51 15:51+2:51
7889▲1116 Declercq Tim28Quick-Step Floors78+16:3716:37 16:37+1:50
79101▲22106 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro79+17:2717:27 17:27+0:49
80108▲2827 Mertz Rémy21Lotto Soudal80+17:3517:35 17:35+0:57
8198▲17112 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo81+17:3717:37 17:37+0:59
8299▲17198 Zhupa Eugert26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia82+17:4017:40 17:40+1:02
8397▲14205 Marchand Gianni26Cibel - Cebon83+17:40,, 17:40+1:02
84117▲3314 Bauer Jack31Quick-Step Floors84+17:5217:52 17:52+0:48
85119▲3423 Frison Frederik24Lotto Soudal85+17:5417:54 17:54+0:46
8692▲6228 Stevens Timothy28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team86+18:0118:01 18:01+1:30
8793▲6235 Mannaerts Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex87+18:0218:02 18:02+1:29
8896▲8118 Trusov Nikolay31Gazprom-RusVelo88+18:1518:15 18:15+1:37
89100▲1173 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF89+18:15,, 18:15+1:37
90111▲21215 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal90+18:2218:22 18:22+1:44
9194▲3102 Corbel Erwann25Fortuneo - Oscaro91+18:2618:26 18:26+1:53
9295▲3137 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 92+18:2918:29 18:29+1:56
93120▲2798 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie93+18:3018:30 18:30+1:09
9490▼471 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF94+18:30,, 18:30+3:08
95103▲8155 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise95+18:3118:31 18:31+1:53
96114▲1892 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie96+18:31,, 18:31+1:38
97109▲12131 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 97+18:3218:32 18:32+1:54
98107▲9101 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro98+18:3518:35 18:35+1:57
99113▲14208 Verschuere Seppe23Cibel - Cebon99+18:4218:42 18:42+1:49
10091▼9202 Cools Alexander22Cibel - Cebon100+18:4818:48 18:48+2:30
101104▲372 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF101+18:5118:51 18:51+2:13
102115▲1378 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF102+18:5318:53 18:53+2:00
103106▲3117 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo103+18:5918:59 18:59+2:21
104110▲6173 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert104+19:0819:08 19:08+2:30
105112▲7136 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini 105+19:1819:18 19:18+2:40
106118▲1247 Schillinger Andreas33BORA - hansgrohe106+19:2019:20 19:20+2:12
107102▼5124 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy107+19:3019:30 19:30+2:52
108105▼3196 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia108+20:2120:21 20:21+3:43
109131▲22104 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro109+24:2124:21 24:21+1:31
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-66 Consonni Simone22UAE Team Emirates13+4:15 12:13:12 12:13:12
2-5 Politt Nils23Team Katusha - Alpecin19+6:362:21 2:21
33-158 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31+10:386:23 6:23
44-151 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33+11:397:24 7:24
55-41 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe36+12:027:47 7:47
610▲468 Zurlo Federico23UAE Team Emirates49+13:359:20 9:20
78▲1213 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker Icopal50+13:369:21 9:21
86▼2123 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy58+13:599:44 9:44
99-154 Declercq Benjamin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise59+14:019:46 9:46
107▼3156 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise61+14:059:50 9:50
1112▲1167 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 70+14:5110:36 10:36
1211▼143 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe71+14:5210:37 10:37
1314▲1183 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect73+15:0810:53 10:53
1413▼1222 Livyns Arjen22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team74+15:1310:58 10:58
1520▲527 Mertz Rémy21Lotto Soudal80+17:3513:20 13:20
1623▲7215 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal90+18:2214:07 14:07
1717-155 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise95+18:3114:16 14:16
1821▲3131 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 97+18:3214:17 14:17
1919-101 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro98+18:3514:20 14:20
2025▲5208 Verschuere Seppe23Cibel - Cebon99+18:4214:27 14:27
2115▼6202 Cools Alexander22Cibel - Cebon100+18:4814:33 14:33
2218▼472 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF101+18:5114:36 14:36
2316▼7124 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy107+19:3015:15 15:15
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Trek - Segafredo+ - 12:08:57 36:31:56 36:31:56
23▲1 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 12:08:574:25 4:25
32▼1 UAE Team Emirates+ - 12:08:576:25 6:25
44- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 12:08:579:13 9:13
5- Direct Energie+ - 12:08:5712:19 12:19
67▲1 Quick-Step Floors+ - 12:08:5712:23 12:23
76▼1 BORA - hansgrohe+ - 12:08:5714:30 14:30
88- Lotto Soudal+ - 12:08:5717:24 17:24
99- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 12:08:5718:36 18:36
1012▲2 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ - 12:08:5722:35 22:35
1110▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 12:08:5724:18 24:18
1211▼1 Cibel - Cebon+ - 12:08:5725:06 25:06
13- Aqua Blue Sport+ - 12:08:5725:37 25:37
1413▼1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 12:08:5727:52 27:52
1514▼1 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 12:08:5727:56 27:56
16- Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 12:08:5730:49 30:49
1715▼2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 12:08:5730:55 30:55
1816▼2 Team Joker Icopal+ - 12:08:5731:47 31:47
1918▼1 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+ - 12:08:5735:27 35:27
2017▼3 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 12:08:5735:41 35:41
2121- Bardiani - CSF+ - 12:08:5748:45 48:45

Race information

Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde  logoDate: 30th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 48.32 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: De Panne › De Panne
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.sport.be/driedaagse
twitter.com/Driedaagse_
www.facebook.com/driedaagse

Race ranking position
49th
408 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18986 sec.