Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Brugge  ›  De Panne   (202.4k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Viviani EliaQuick-Step Floors2001254:41:08 4:41:08
2 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe15085,, ,,
3 Philipsen JasperHagens Berman Axeon12560,, ,,
4 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin10050,, ,,
5 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal8545,, ,,
6 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise7040,, ,,
7 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon6035,, ,,
8 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits5030,, ,,
9 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport4026,, ,,
10 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3522,, ,,
11 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert3020,, ,,
12 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2518,, ,,
13 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex2016,, ,,
14 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott1514,, ,,
15 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan 1012,, ,,
16 Richeze Ariel MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors510,, ,,
17 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 59,, ,,
18 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club58,, ,,
19 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits57,, ,,
20 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 560:07 0:07
21 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin55,, 0:07
22 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport54,, 0:07
23 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy53,, 0:07
24 McCabe TravisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team52,, 0:07
25 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 51,, 0:07
26 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin5,, 0:07
27 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy5,, 0:07
28 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert5,, 0:07
29 Kolar MichaelBORA - hansgrohe5,, 0:07
30 van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert5,, 0:07
31 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, 0:07
32 Petit AdrienDirect Energie3,, 0:07
33 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal3,, 0:07
34 Mcnally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert3,, 0:07
35 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe30:18 0:18
36 Van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan 3,, 0:18
37 Sénéchal FlorianQuick-Step Floors3,, 0:18
38 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe30:20 0:20
39 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport30:23 0:23
40 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij30:26 0:26
41 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:27 0:27
42 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:27
43 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:34 0:34
44 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:34
45 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon,, 0:34
46 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:34
47 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex,, 0:34
48 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, 0:34
49 De Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:37 0:37
50 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:37
51 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal,, 0:37
52 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors,, 0:37
53 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:37
54 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:44 0:44
55 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe0:49 0:49
56 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport,, 0:49
57 Bennett SeanHagens Berman Axeon0:52 0:52
58 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:54 0:54
59 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal1:22 1:22
60 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe1:32 1:32
61 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe1:37 1:37
62 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex1:44 1:44
63 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon1:46 1:46
64 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon,, 1:46
65 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors,, 1:46
66 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:46
67 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon,, 1:46
68 Stevens TimothyCibel - Cebon,, 1:46
69 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:46
70 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon,, 1:46
71 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal,, 1:46
72 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:46
73 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal,, 1:46
74 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:50 1:50
75 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club,, 1:50
76 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott,, 1:50
77 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:50
78 de Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club,, 1:50
79 Van Schip Jan-willemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:50
80 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors1:53 1:53
81 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept Cycling Club2:18 2:18
82 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club2:21 2:21
83 Hayman MathewMitchelton-Scott2:29 2:29
84 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 2:29
85 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:29
86 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert3:46 3:46
87 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:46
88 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:46
89 Torres SergioTarteletto - Isorex3:48 3:48
90 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 3:48
91 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:48
92 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex,, 3:48
93 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon,, 3:48
94 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 3:48
95 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport,, 3:48
96 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 3:48
97 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 3:48
98 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 3:48
99 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:48
100 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex,, 3:48
101 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 3:48
102 Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:48
103 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott,, 3:48
104 Alzate Carlos EduardoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3:52 3:52
105 Edmondson AlexanderMitchelton-Scott3:53 3:53
106 Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3:56 3:56
107 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 3:56
108 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:56
109 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal,, 3:56
110 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 3:56
111 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy,, 3:56
112 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon,, 3:56
113 Kozonchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, 3:56
114 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 3:56
115 Sellier SimonDirect Energie,, 3:56
116 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 3:56
117 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 3:56
118 Cataford AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 3:56
119 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon,, 3:56
120 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy,, 3:56
121 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:56
122 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon,, 3:56
123 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:56
124 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport4:48 4:48
125 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy6:14 6:14
126 De Jonghe KevinTarteletto - Isorex10:34 10:34
127 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 10:34
128 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:34
129 Teugels LennertCibel - Cebon,, 10:34
130 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, 10:34
131 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy,, 10:34
132 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 10:34
DNF Tulik AngeloDirect Energie -4:41:08 -4:41:08
DNF Bernas PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:41:08
DNF Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:41:08
DNF Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:41:08
DNF Marcotte EricUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -4:41:08
DNF Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -4:41:08
DNF Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -4:41:08
DNF Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -4:41:08
DNF Gaudin DamienDirect Energie,, -4:41:08
DNF Brammeier MatthewAqua Blue Sport,, -4:41:08
DNF Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:41:08
DNF Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:41:08
DNF Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors,, -4:41:08
DNF Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:41:08
DNF Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:41:08

Race information

Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne logoDate: 21st March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.20 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Brugge › De Panne
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.sport.be/driedaagse
twitter.com/Driedaagse_
www.facebook.com/driedaagse

Race ranking position
75th
261 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16008 sec.