Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011

2012»52nd 52nd Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1)

2012  One day race  »  Overijse  ›  Overijse   (198k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM80754:37:504:37:50
2 Muravyev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team56550:060:06
3 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM3240,,0:06
4 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM2432,,0:06
5 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2028,,0:06
6 Dockx GertLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team1624,,0:06
7 Voss PaulEndura Racing 26Endura Racing1220,,0:06
8 Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp818,,0:06
9 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony716,,0:06
10 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator614,,0:06
11 Albert NielsBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus512,,0:06
12 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s3100:550:55
13 Boeve MatsCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks8,,0:55
14 Downing RussellEndura Racing 33Endura Racing7,,0:55
15 Habeaux GrégoryAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 29Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s6,,0:55
16 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks5,,0:55
17 de Winter WaltBofrost - Steria 23Bofrost - Steria4,,0:55
18 Wauters WillemVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM3,,0:55
19 Iglinskiy ValentinAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2,,0:55
20 Hovelijnck KurtLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 31Landbouwkrediet - Euphony1,,0:55
21 Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,0:55
22 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:55
23 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:55
24 Commeyne DavyLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 32Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:55
25 Dehaes KennyLotto Belisol Team 27Lotto Belisol Team,,0:55
26 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:55
27 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus,,0:55
28 Hollenstein RetoTeam Netapp 27Team Netapp,,0:55
29 Backaert FrederikLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 22Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:55
30 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:55
31 Karwowski CameronMarco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie 21Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie,,0:55
32 Boivin GuillaumeSpidertech Powered by C10 23Spidertech Powered by C10,,0:55
33 Meenhorst AlexTeam Differdange  25Team Differdange ,,0:55
34 Vermeersch GianniBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,0:55
35 Ganser StefanTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  32Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,0:55
36 Ghyllebert PieterAn Post - Sean Kelly  30An Post - Sean Kelly ,,0:55
37 Sprengers ThomasLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team,,0:55
38 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange  33Team Differdange ,,0:55
39 Baugnies JérômeTeam Netapp 25Team Netapp,,0:55
40 Bibby IanEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,0:55
41 Wytinck NielsAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly ,,0:55
42 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 25Team Joker - Merida,,0:55
43 Schreurs MarkCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:55
44 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange ,,0:55
45 van den Houte SvenColba - Superano Ham 27Colba - Superano Ham,,0:55
46 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:55
47 Jensen ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,0:55
48 Pavarin MarcelloVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:55
49 Anderson RyanSpidertech Powered by C10 25Spidertech Powered by C10,,0:55
50 Dietziker AndreasTeam Netapp 29Team Netapp,,0:55
51 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,0:55
52 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:55
53 Duchesne AntoineSpidertech Powered by C10 20Spidertech Powered by C10,,0:55
54 Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,0:55
55 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:55
56 Dakteris JanisT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:55
57 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil - DCM 33Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:55
58 McNally MarkAn Post - Sean Kelly  23An Post - Sean Kelly ,,0:55
59 de Beer PimCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:55
60 Dempster ZakEndura Racing 24Endura Racing,,0:55
61 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:55
62 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:55
63 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 30Team Joker - Merida,,0:55
64 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 37Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:55
65 Bertholet QuentinWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:55
66 Bille GaetanLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,0:55
67 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:55
68 David TomT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:55
69 Neyens MaartenLotto Belisol Team 27Lotto Belisol Team,,0:55
70 Bulgac BrianLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,0:55
71 Bárta JanTeam Netapp 27Team Netapp,,0:55
72 Selander BjornSpidertech Powered by C10 24Spidertech Powered by C10,,0:55
73 Adams JensBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus,,0:55
74 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,0:55
75 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:55
76 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:55
77 Bennett SamAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly ,,0:55
78 McCarty Jonathan PatrickSpidertech Powered by C10 30Spidertech Powered by C10,,0:55
79 Ista KevynAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 27Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,0:55
80 Retschke RobertTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  31Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,0:55
81 Meisen MarcelBKCP - Powerplus 23BKCP - Powerplus,,0:55
82 Božič BorutAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:55
83 König LeopoldTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp,,0:55
84 DURANT JoaquimBofrost - Steria 21Bofrost - Steria1:261:26
85 Broers RemcoTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange 1:331:33
86 van Groen ArnoudAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 28Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s1:351:35
87 Boillat JorisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team1:541:54
88 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,1:54
89 Parisien FrançoisSpidertech Powered by C10 30Spidertech Powered by C102:092:09
90 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 21Lotto Belisol Team4:564:56
91 Wetterhall AlexanderEndura Racing 26Endura Racing4:584:58
92 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,4:58
93 Pronk MatthéMarco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie 38Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie,,4:58
94 Scheirlinckx StafAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 33Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,4:58
95 Lhotellerie ClementColba - Superano Ham 26Colba - Superano Ham,,4:58
96 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,4:58
97 Schmeiser JonasTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,4:58
98 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,4:58


Race information

Date: 22nd August 2012
Avg. speed winner: 42.759 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Overijse › Overijse
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.facebook.com/desportvriendenoverijse
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04647 sec.