2015
2013

2014»54th Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1)

2014  One day race  »  Huldenberg  ›  Overijse   (195.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18 van Genechten JonasLotto Belisol  27Lotto Belisol 80754:25:364:25:36
221 De Buyst JasperTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5655,,0:00
325 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3240,,0:00
437 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert2432,,0:00
548 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura2028,,0:00
615 Tankink BramBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 35Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1624,,0:00
731 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1220,,0:00
87 Vanendert JelleLotto Belisol  29Lotto Belisol 818,,0:00
928 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise716,,0:00
104 Naesen OliverLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol 614,,0:00
11161 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 5120:100:10
12135 Mol WouterVeranclassic - Doltcini 32Veranclassic - Doltcini310,,0:10
136 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol  26Lotto Belisol 8,,0:10
1444 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura7,,0:10
15146 Vereecken NicolasVerandas Willems 24Verandas Willems6,,0:10
16176 McNally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction 25An Post - Chain Reaction5,,0:10
17153 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles4,,0:10
18222 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley3,,0:10
19175 Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction2,,0:10
20212 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker  24Team Joker 1,,0:10
2177 Reynvoet NielsJosan - To Win Cycling Team 22Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,0:10
2272 De Bondt DriesJosan - To Win Cycling Team 23Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,0:10
23177 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:10
2476 Polazzi FabioJosan - To Win Cycling Team 29Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,0:10
25206 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
2643 Krieger AlexanderTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura,,0:10
27188 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
28183 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
29182 Lammertink MauritsCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
30207 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
31104 Juodvalkis EgidijusTeam3M 26Team3M,,0:10
3211 Bol JetseBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 24Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
3334 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
34196 van den Berg JimKoga Cycling Team 29Koga Cycling Team,,0:10
35194 de Greef RobbertKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team,,0:10
3666 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,0:10
37235 Janssen AdriaanDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  18Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:10
38214 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  23Team Joker ,,0:10
3953 Goossens KennyCibel  23Cibel ,,0:10
40141 Bille GaëtanVerandas Willems 26Verandas Willems,,0:10
41193 Castelijns TwanKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,0:10
4265 Mertz RémyColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,0:10
43203 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
44204 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
45107 Van Zummeren StefTeam3M 22Team3M,,0:10
46137 Schoonbroodt BobVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:10
47205 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
48192 Bovenhuis JasperKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team,,0:10
4941 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura,,0:10
5087 Sweeck Laurens 20,,0:10
5146 Paďour FrantišekTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura,,0:10
5232 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
53134 Karwowski CameronVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:10
5468 Wertz ThomasColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,0:10
55211 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  34Team Joker ,,0:10
56178 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:10
57154 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
58143 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems,,0:10
59241 Duijn HuubCyclingteam de Rijke 29Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:10
60242 Groen IkeCyclingteam de Rijke 22Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:10
6124 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
62198 van Haaren BartKoga Cycling Team 29Koga Cycling Team,,0:10
631 Boeckmans KrisLotto Belisol  27Lotto Belisol 0:290:29
64184 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:29
6567 Warnier AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,0:29
6671 De Boeck VincentJosan - To Win Cycling Team 21Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,0:29
67167 Tenbrock JonasTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 0:320:32
68217 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,0:32
69227 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:32
7017 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:32
7196 Leten WouterT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:32
72232 Ludvigsson FredrikDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:32
7361 De Winter LudwigColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,0:32
74181 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:32
7545 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,0:32
76151 Amorison FrédéricWallonie - Bruxelles 36Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:32
7738 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:32
782 De Bie SeanLotto Belisol  22Lotto Belisol 0:370:37
79164 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,0:37
8018 Wynants MaartenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 32Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:37
81106 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 23Team3M,,0:37
8275 Finders DirkJosan - To Win Cycling Team 29Josan - To Win Cycling Team0:490:49
83127 Ruijgh RobVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace1:081:08
84156 Pestiaux LoïcWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles3:413:41
8583 Meisen Marcel 253:583:58
86174 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction4:184:18
87105 Sleurs ChristopheTeam3M 24Team3M4:484:48
88216 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker  19Team Joker ,,4:48
DNF97 Vessey TomT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF163 Egner ArneTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,-
DNF5 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol ,,-
DNF245 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,-
DNF226 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF138 Vandewiele FrederikVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF102 Druyts GerryTeam3M 23Team3M,,-
DNF78 Verraes BenjaminJosan - To Win Cycling Team 27Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,-
DNF124 Hulsmans KevinVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 36Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,-
DNF116 Vandekinderen JensTelenet - Fidea  21Telenet - Fidea ,,-
DNF171 Archbold ShaneAn Post - Chain Reaction 25An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF22 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF218 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  25Team Joker ,,-
DNF27 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF63 Deruette ThomasColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,-
DNF197 van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team 28Koga Cycling Team,,-
DNF215 Ringheim Jo KogstadTeam Joker  23Team Joker ,,-
DNF133 Goovaerts TomVeranclassic - Doltcini 26Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF111 Boets BenTelenet - Fidea  19Telenet - Fidea ,,-
DNF122 Cordeel SanderVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 26Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,-
DNF243 Schram SimonCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke,,-
DNF62 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,-
DNF95 Van De Maele GlennT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF187 van Leeuwen PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 29Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF12 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF246 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke,,-
DNF225 Hagen KristerTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 25Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF165 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,-
DNF Rouet Rudy 29,,-
DNF73 de Clercq AngeloJosan - To Win Cycling Team 22Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,-
DNF132 Gardeyn GorikVeranclassic - Doltcini 34Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF115 van Kessel CornéTelenet - Fidea  23Telenet - Fidea ,,-
DNF195 Timmermans TristanKoga Cycling Team 21Koga Cycling Team,,-
DNF23 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF224 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF88 Taramarcaz Julien 26,,-
DNF51 Callebaut KevinCibel  22Cibel ,,-
DNF202 Bakker DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,-
DNF213 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker  20Team Joker ,,-
DNF145 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems,,-
DNF108 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 21Team3M,,-
DNF118 Wubben NielsTelenet - Fidea  26Telenet - Fidea ,,-
DNF162 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,-
DNF58 Van Steenberghen JoriCibel  22Cibel ,,-
DNF121 Cools AlexanderVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 20Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,-
DNF186 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF13 Flens RickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF248 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,-
DNF74 De Rooze NielsJosan - To Win Cycling Team 21Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,-
DNF228 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF157 Stenuit RobinWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF56 Ongena ThomasCibel  33Cibel ,,-
DNF131 Brambilla GiorgioVeranclassic - Doltcini 25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF114 van Amerongen ThijsTelenet - Fidea  28Telenet - Fidea ,,-
DNF247 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,-
DNF26 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF136 Ottema RickVeranclassic - Doltcini 22Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF86 Sweeck Hendrik 22,,-
DNF52 de Decker BjornCibel  25Cibel ,,-
DNF233 Frame AlexDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  21Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,-
DNF221 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 18Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF144 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems,,-
DNF103 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF Haag Guillaume 24,,-
DNF148 Wauters WillemVerandas Willems 24Verandas Willems,,-
DNF98 Ydens AndrewT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 25T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF173 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF14 Markus BarryBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF82 Cant Kevin 26,,-
DNF92 Baratto JonathanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF55 Van Holderbeke MatthiasCibel  21Cibel ,,-
DNF33 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF152 Bertholet QuentinWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF128 Vermote AlphonseVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 24Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,-
DNF113 Soete DaanTelenet - Fidea  19Telenet - Fidea ,,-
DNF147 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,-
DNF208 Koning PeterMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,-
DNF47 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF85 Sweeck Diether 20,,-
DNF54 Gibbons ThomasCibel  24Cibel ,,-
DNF231 Biermans JentheDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  18Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,-
DNF223 Borresen MagnusTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 25Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF142 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 29Verandas Willems,,-
DNF101 De Vos GertjanTeam3M 23Team3M,,-
DNF236 Pölder RobertDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,-
DNF123 Wynants NickVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 22Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,-
DNF117 Wellens BartTelenet - Fidea  36Telenet - Fidea ,,-
DNF172 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF16 van der Lijke NickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF35 De Vreese LaurensWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Dechesne Julien 23,,-
DNF64 Galle TomColor Code - Biowanze 18Color Code - Biowanze,,-
DNF191 Atzori UmbertoKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team,,-
DNF3 Dehaes KennyLotto Belisol  29Lotto Belisol ,,-
DNF126 Peeters KevinVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,-
DNF112 Hermans QuintenTelenet - Fidea  19Telenet - Fidea ,,-
DNF125 Lennertz SamVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,-
DNF201 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,-
DNF36 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNS168 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 27th August 2014
Avg. speed winner: 44.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: Huldenberg › Overijse

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/desportvriendenoverijse