Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013

2014»54th Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1)

2014  One day race  »  Huldenberg  ›  Overijse   (195.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18 van Genechten JonasLotto Belisol  27Lotto Belisol 80754:25:364:25:36
221 de Buyst JasperTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5655,,,,
325 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3240,,,,
437 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert2432,,,,
548 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura2028,,,,
615 Tankink BramBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 35Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1624,,,,
731 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1220,,,,
87 Vanendert JelleLotto Belisol  29Lotto Belisol 818,,,,
928 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise716,,,,
104 Naesen OliverLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol 614,,,,
11161 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 5120:100:10
12135 Mol WouterVeranclassic - Doltcini 32Veranclassic - Doltcini310,,0:10
136 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol  26Lotto Belisol 8,,0:10
1444 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura7,,0:10
15146 Vereecken NicolasVerandas Willems 24Verandas Willems6,,0:10
16176 McNally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction 25An Post - Chain Reaction5,,0:10
17153 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles4,,0:10
18222 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley3,,0:10
19175 Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction2,,0:10
20212 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker  24Team Joker 1,,0:10
2177 Reynvoet NielsJosan - To Win Cycling Team 22Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,0:10
2272 De Bondt DriesJosan - To Win Cycling Team 23Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,0:10
23177 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:10
2476 Polazzi FabioJosan - To Win Cycling Team 29Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,0:10
25206 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
2643 Krieger AlexanderTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura,,0:10
27188 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
28183 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
29182 Lammertink MauritsCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
30207 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
31104 Juodvalkis EgidijusTeam3M 26Team3M,,0:10
3211 Bol JetseBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 24Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
3334 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
34196 van den Berg JimKoga Cycling Team 29Koga Cycling Team,,0:10
35194 de Greef RobbertKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team,,0:10
3666 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,0:10
37235 Janssen AdriaanDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  18Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:10
38214 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  23Team Joker ,,0:10
3953 Goossens KennyCibel  23Cibel ,,0:10
40141 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems 26Verandas Willems,,0:10
41193 Castelijns TwanKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,0:10
4265 Mertz RémyColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,0:10
43203 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
44204 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
45107 Van Zummeren StefTeam3M 22Team3M,,0:10
46137 Schoonbroodt BobVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:10
47205 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
48192 Bovenhuis JasperKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team,,0:10
4941 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura,,0:10
5087 Sweeck Laurens 20,,0:10
5146 Paďour FrantišekTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura,,0:10
5232 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
53134 Karwowski CameronVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:10
5468 Wertz ThomasColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,0:10
55211 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  34Team Joker ,,0:10
56178 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:10
57154 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
58143 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems,,0:10
59241 Duijn HuubCyclingteam de Rijke 29Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:10
60242 Groen IkeCyclingteam de Rijke 22Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:10
6124 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
62198 van Haaren BartKoga Cycling Team 29Koga Cycling Team,,0:10
631 Boeckmans KrisLotto Belisol  27Lotto Belisol 0:290:29
64184 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:29
6567 Warnier AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,0:29
6671 De Boeck VincentJosan - To Win Cycling Team 21Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,0:29
67167 Tenbrock JonasTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 0:320:32
68217 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,0:32
69227 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:32
7017 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:32
7196 Leten WouterT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:32
72232 Ludvigsson FredrikDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:32
7361 De Winter LudwigColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,0:32
74181 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:32
7545 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,0:32
76151 Amorison FrédéricWallonie - Bruxelles 36Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:32
7738 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:32
782 de Bie SeanLotto Belisol  22Lotto Belisol 0:370:37
79164 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,0:37
8018 Wynants MaartenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 32Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:37
81106 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 23Team3M,,0:37
8275 Finders DirkJosan - To Win Cycling Team 29Josan - To Win Cycling Team0:490:49
83127 Ruijgh RobVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace1:081:08
84156 Pestiaux LoïcWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles3:413:41
8583 Meisen Marcel 253:583:58
86174 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction4:184:18
87105 Sleurs ChristopheTeam3M 24Team3M4:484:48
88216 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker  19Team Joker ,,4:48
DNF245 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,4:48
DNF97 Vessey TomT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,4:48
DNF163 Egner ArneTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,4:48
DNF5 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol ,,4:48
DNF138 Vandewiele FrederikVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,4:48
DNF102 Druyts GerryTeam3M 23Team3M,,4:48
DNF226 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,4:48
DNF116 Vandekinderen JensTelenet - Fidea  21Telenet - Fidea ,,4:48
DNF78 Verraes BenjaminJosan - To Win Cycling Team 27Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,4:48
DNF124 Hulsmans KevinVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 36Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,4:48
DNF22 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:48
DNF218 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  25Team Joker ,,4:48
DNF171 Archbold ShaneAn Post - Chain Reaction 25An Post - Chain Reaction,,4:48
DNF197 van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team 28Koga Cycling Team,,4:48
DNF27 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:48
DNF63 Deruette ThomasColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,4:48
DNF111 Boets BenTelenet - Fidea  19Telenet - Fidea ,,4:48
DNF215 Ringheim Jo KogstadTeam Joker  23Team Joker ,,4:48
DNF133 Goovaerts TomVeranclassic - Doltcini 26Veranclassic - Doltcini,,4:48
DNF62 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,4:48
DNF122 Cordeel SanderVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 26Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,4:48
DNF243 Schram SimonCyclingteam de Rijke Cyclingteam de Rijke,,4:48
DNF246 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke,,4:48
DNF95 Van De Maele GlennT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,4:48
DNF187 van Leeuwen PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 29Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,4:48
DNF12 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,4:48
DNF165 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,4:48
DNF Rouet Rudy 29,,4:48
DNF225 Hagen KristerTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 25Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,4:48
DNF115 van Kessel CornéTelenet - Fidea  23Telenet - Fidea ,,4:48
DNF73 de Clercq AngeloJosan - To Win Cycling Team 22Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,4:48
DNF132 Gardeyn GorikVeranclassic - Doltcini 34Veranclassic - Doltcini,,4:48
DNF23 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:48
DNF224 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,4:48
DNF195 Timmermans TristanKoga Cycling Team 21Koga Cycling Team,,4:48
DNF202 Bakker DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,4:48
DNF88 Taramarcaz Julien 26,,4:48
DNF51 Callebaut KevinCibel  22Cibel ,,4:48
DNF145 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems,,4:48
DNF108 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 21Team3M,,4:48
DNF213 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker  20Team Joker ,,4:48
DNF58 Van Steenberghen JoriCibel  22Cibel ,,4:48
DNF118 Wubben NielsTelenet - Fidea  26Telenet - Fidea ,,4:48
DNF162 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,4:48
DNF248 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,4:48
DNF121 Cools AlexanderVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 20Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,4:48
DNF186 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,4:48
DNF13 Flens RickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,4:48
DNF157 Stenuit RobinWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,4:48
DNF74 De Rooze NielsJosan - To Win Cycling Team 21Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,4:48
DNF228 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,4:48
DNF114 van Amerongen ThijsTelenet - Fidea  28Telenet - Fidea ,,4:48
DNF56 Ongena ThomasCibel  33Cibel ,,4:48
DNF131 Brambilla GiorgioVeranclassic - Doltcini 25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,4:48
DNF26 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:48
DNF136 Ottema RickVeranclassic - Doltcini 22Veranclassic - Doltcini,,4:48
DNF247 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,4:48
DNF233 Frame AlexDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  21Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,4:48
DNF86 Sweeck Hendrik 22,,4:48
DNF52 de Decker BjornCibel  25Cibel ,,4:48
DNF144 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems,,4:48
DNF103 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 25Team3M,,4:48
DNF221 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 18Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,4:48
DNF98 Ydens AndrewT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 25T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,4:48
DNF Haag Guillaume 24,,4:48
DNF148 Wauters WillemVerandas Willems 24Verandas Willems,,4:48
DNF82 Cant Kevin 26,,4:48
DNF173 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,4:48
DNF14 Markus BarryBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,4:48
DNF33 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:48
DNF92 Baratto JonathanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,4:48
DNF55 Van Holderbeke MatthiasCibel  21Cibel ,,4:48
DNF113 Soete DaanTelenet - Fidea  19Telenet - Fidea ,,4:48
DNF152 Bertholet QuentinWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,4:48
DNF128 Vermote AlphonseVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 24Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,4:48
DNF47 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,4:48
DNF147 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,4:48
DNF208 Koning PeterMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,4:48
DNF231 Biermans JentheDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  18Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,4:48
DNF85 Sweeck Diether 20,,4:48
DNF54 Gibbons ThomasCibel  24Cibel ,,4:48
DNF142 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 29Verandas Willems,,4:48
DNF101 De Vos GertjanTeam3M 23Team3M,,4:48
DNF223 Borresen MagnusTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 25Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,4:48
DNF117 Wellens BartTelenet - Fidea  36Telenet - Fidea ,,4:48
DNF236 Pölder RobertDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,4:48
DNF123 Wynants NickVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 22Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,4:48
DNF35 de Vreese LaurensWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:48
DNF172 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,4:48
DNF16 van der Lijke NickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,4:48
DNF191 Atzori UmbertoKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team,,4:48
DNF Dechesne Julien 23,,4:48
DNF64 Galle TomColor Code - Biowanze 18Color Code - Biowanze,,4:48
DNF112 Hermans QuintenTelenet - Fidea  19Telenet - Fidea ,,4:48
DNF3 Dehaes KennyLotto Belisol  29Lotto Belisol ,,4:48
DNF126 Peeters KevinVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,4:48
DNF36 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:48
DNF125 Lennertz SamVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,4:48
DNF201 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,4:48
DNS168 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,4:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 27th August 2014
Avg. speed winner: 44.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Huldenberg › Overijse
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.facebook.com/desportvriendenoverijse
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07193 sec.