2020
2018

2019»59th Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Overijse  ›  Overijse   (198k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1153 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel125754:44:484:44:48
226 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus8555,,0:00
337 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy7040,,0:00
4132 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior6032,,0:00
56 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5028,,0:00
651 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4024,,0:00
791 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 3520,,0:00
831 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy3018,,0:00
942 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles2516,,0:00
1045 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles2014,,0:00
1117 Viviani AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1512,,0:00
1246 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles1010,,0:00
13162 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT58,,0:00
14177 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 33Tarteletto - Isorex57,,0:00
1594 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 56,,0:00
1685 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles35,,0:00
1752 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34,,0:00
1865 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie33,,0:00
1982 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles32,,0:00
2053 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31,,0:00
2181 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles3,,0:00
22191 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 3,,0:00
2324 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus3,,0:00
2473 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,0:00
25155 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3,,0:00
26192 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:00
2727 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus,,0:00
28156 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2933 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
30115 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
31201 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
3274 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
33186 Relaes JacobCibel 23Cibel,,0:00
3447 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles,,0:00
35171 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
36184 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel,,0:00
37172 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
38187 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,0:00
3944 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:00
4087 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
41213 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
42151 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
43185 Raymackers CedricCibel 27Cibel,,0:00
4422 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,0:00
4511 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
467 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:090:09
47195 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:09
48175 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:09
49216 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:09
50204 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:09
51183 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel,,0:09
5255 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
53203 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 24Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:09
54161 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:09
5595 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:09
56194 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:09
57217 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:09
58182 Reynaerts WimCibel 24Cibel0:160:16
594 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:200:20
6025 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus0:330:33
61103 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:370:37
62122 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:37
633 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:440:44
6493 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:44
65173 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:44
66107 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  24Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:44
6783 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 29Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:44
682 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:44
6996 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:44
7015 Finé EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:44
71134 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior0:500:50
7286 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:50
7384 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles1:261:26
7443 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles1:281:28
7534 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1:391:39
76157 van der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:411:41
7754 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:41
7814 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:41
79154 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:461:46
80152 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:46
8172 Rivière DavidVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:002:00
8267 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,2:00
8321 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus2:222:22
84102 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,2:22
8535 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,2:22
86136 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior6:166:16
8762 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 27Team Total Direct Energie,,6:16
8841 De Bie SeanRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles6:306:30
89211 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 28Team Wiggins Le Col,,6:30
90212 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 23Team Wiggins Le Col,,6:30
DNF92 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club --
DNF197 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,-
DNF116 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF125 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 21EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF145 Altamimi SalmanMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 26Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF36 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF166 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF105 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF207 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF133 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF12 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF63 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF76 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF196 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,-
DNF114 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF124 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF144 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 19Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF32 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF165 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF104 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF206 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF131 Davis CoreyIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF1 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF61 Orceau ClémentTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF5 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF193 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,-
DNF112 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF123 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF142 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF23 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF215 Robinson OliverTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,-
DNF101 Bostock MatthewCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF205 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF127 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 29EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF66 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF57 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF181 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel,,-
DNF111 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF146 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF141 Casas LucasMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 25Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF16 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF121 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF97 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF202 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF71 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF126 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF56 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF174 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF106 Vaughan JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF164 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF135 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF13 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF117 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 28th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.713 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 21
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: OverijseOverijse

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/desportvriendenoverijse

Race ranking position
144th
121 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.