Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Dubai Tour (2.HC)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Team Katusha - Alpecin
1 KITTEL Marcel
2 DOWSETT Alex
3 HALLER Marco
4 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
5 MATHIS Marco
6 POLITT Nils
7 ZABEL Rick
Aqua Blue Sport
11 BLYTHE Adam
12 CHRISTIAN Mark
13 DUNNE Conor
14 FENN Andrew
15 BRAMMEIER Matthew
16 KREDER Michel
17 PEARSON Daniel
Astana Pro Team
21 CORT Magnus
22 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
23 FOMINYKH Daniil
24 DE VREESE Laurens
25 KORSAETH Truls
26 MINALI Riccardo
27 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
31 NIBALI Vincenzo
32 KOREN Kristijan
33 BOLE Grega
34 COLBRELLI Sonny
35 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
36 BOŽIČ Borut
37 PER David
BMC Racing Team
41 ROCHE Nicolas
42 BOHLI Tom
43 DRUCKER Jempy
44 TEUNS Dylan
45 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
46 VENTOSO Francisco
47 VLIEGEN Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
51 BOUHANNI Nacer
52 CHETOUT Loïc
53 EDET Nicolas
54 LEMOINE Cyril
55 NAVARRO Daniel
56 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
57 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
61 BI Wenhui
62 BIEKEN Nazaerbieke
63 HENNESSY Jacob
64 STANNARD Robert
65 SUN Xiaolong
66 JENNER Samuel
67 XUE Fuwen
Quick-Step Floors
71 VIVIANI Elia
72 DECLERCQ Tim
73 JAKOBSEN Fabio
74 LAMPAERT Yves
75 SABATINI Fabio
76 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
77 TERPSTRA Niki
Rally Cycling
81 ANTHONY Jesse
82 CARPENTER Robin
83 HUFF Charles Bradley
84 MAGNER Ty
85 MCNULTY Brandon
86 PATE Danny
87 YOUNG Eric
Team Dimension Data
91 CAVENDISH Mark
92 DEBESAY Mekseb
93 EISEL Bernhard
94 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
95 RENSHAW Mark
96 THOMSON Jay Robert
97 VERMOTE Julien
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
101 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
102 JANSEN Amund Grondahl
103 LEEZER Tom
104 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
105 ROOSEN Timo
106 MARTENS Paul
107 TANKINK Bram
Team Novo Nordisk
111 PERON Andrea
112 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
113 KAMSTRA Brian
114 PLANET Charles
115 POLI Umberto
116 VALOGNES Quentin
117 WILLIAMS Christopher
Trek - Segafredo
121 DEGENKOLB John
122 ALAFACI Eugenio
123 BRÄNDLE Matthias
124 NIZZOLO Giacomo
125 RAST Gregory
126 SKUJIŅŠ Toms
127 VAN POPPEL Boy
United Arab Emirates
131 AL MANSOORI Mohammed Yousif
132 AL MANSOORI Jaber
133 AL MURAWWI Mohammed
134 ALBALOOSHI Majed
135 AL KAABI Saif Mayoof
136 ALMEMARI Nasser
137 MAYOUF Khaled
UAE-Team Emirates
141 KRISTOFF Alexander
142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
143 BONO Matteo
144 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
145 CONSONNI Simone
146 GANNA Filippo
147 MIRZA Yousef Mohamed
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
151 POZZATO Filippo
152 BERTAZZO Liam
153 BEVILACQUA Simone
154 COLEDAN Marco
155 MARECZKO Jakub
156 PACIONI Luca
157 ZHUPA Eugert
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10383 sec.