2021
-
»
«

2020»Dubai Women's Tour (2.2)

2020  Stage 2  »  Dubai Festival City  ›  The Springs Souk   (106k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Khaled SamahTeam UAE 27Team UAE882:51:292:51:29
22+0:0961 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 25Hitec Products55,,0:00
36+0:21146 de Baat KimCiclotel 28Ciclotel32,,0:00
43+0:16161 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club1,,0:00
58+0:2351 Collinelli SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 18Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:00
613+0:2552 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:00
79+0:24141 van Haaften KirstieCiclotel 21Ciclotel,,0:00
812+0:25134 Paret-Peintre MaevaAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 20Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:00
919+0:2532 Montoya KatherinColnago CM Team 26Colnago CM Team,,0:00
1017+0:2546 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1114+0:2523 Gulliksen Line MarieAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 29Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:00
1215+0:2553 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:00
1322+0:2566 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,0:00
1433+0:25111 Sarkulova AlinaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 20Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23,,0:00
1510+0:242 Zayed Ahmed EbtissamTeam UAE 23Team UAE,,0:00
1625+0:2534 Atehortua DanielaColnago CM Team 20Colnago CM Team,,0:00
1720+0:2571 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan 31Kazakhstan,,0:00
1823+0:25165 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
1957+0:2556 Matteoli EmiliaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:00
205+0:19162 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
2116+0:2543 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2224+0:2513 Ramirez AndreaAgolico 20Agolico,,0:00
2318+0:2564 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:00
2435+0:2542 Fisher AnnabelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2530+0:2544 Uvarova MarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2629+0:2514 Gaxiola Maria AntonietaAgolico 22Agolico,,0:00
2742+0:2526 Ehrler DesireeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 28Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:00
2811+0:24106 Schweinberger ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:00
2936+0:2522 Forster AlanaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 33Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:00
304+0:17101 Schweinberger KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:00
3127+0:25103 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:00
3221+0:2531 Upegui CarolinaColnago CM Team 30Colnago CM Team,,0:00
3334+0:25113 Tolemissova AssemCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 18Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23,,0:00
3438+0:25104 Szabó ZsófiaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:00
3528+0:2525 Lang MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:00
3644+0:2516 Lledias JulietaAgolico 18Agolico,,0:00
3756+0:2536 Giraldo Marin DanielaColnago CM Team 21Colnago CM Team,,0:00
3832+0:25124 Szabó AdriennPannonia 32Pannonia,,0:00
3948+0:25132 Almeida SophieAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 23Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:00
4026+0:2573 Sanakbayeva ZhanerkeKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,0:00
4145+0:25135 Bernigaud LolaAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 17Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:00
4254+0:2524 Hermanovská HanaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 19Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:00
4366+0:2594 Swan CallieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 21Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:00
4437+0:25156 Zanner BeateWheel Divas Cycling Team 37Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:00
4531+0:25163 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4653+0:25123 Temela EszterPannonia 30Pannonia,,0:00
4749+0:255 Ryan AoifeTeam UAE 32Team UAE,,0:00
4839+0:25155 Betz SvenjaWheel Divas Cycling Team 24Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:00
4946+0:25166 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
5040+0:2533 Botero Erika MilenaColnago CM Team 20Colnago CM Team,,0:00
5141+0:2565 Richioud GretaHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,0:00
5265+0:253 Smith MeganTeam UAE 20Team UAE,,0:00
5372+0:256 Mullarkey LorraineTeam UAE 35Team UAE,,0:00
5463+0:2595 El Ghouate BasmaMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 17Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:00
5550+0:2562 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,0:00
567+0:22145 Van de Vel SaraCiclotel 25Ciclotel,,0:00
5761+0:2555 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:00
5855+0:2535 Toconas Laura MilenaColnago CM Team 19Colnago CM Team,,0:00
5967+0:25152 Schoenemeyer LottaWheel Divas Cycling Team 21Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:00
6071+0:2521 Berg MiaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 22Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:00
6159+0:2512 Prieto MarcelaAgolico 27Agolico,,0:00
6262+0:2591 Baril OliviaMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 22Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:00
6347+0:2572 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan 25Kazakhstan,,0:00
6473+0:25133 Miermont DilyxineAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:00
6564+0:2511 Gutierrez AriadnaAgolico 28Agolico,,0:00
6651+0:25112 Lynnik AnastassiyaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 18Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23,,0:00
6768+0:25164 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6874+0:2592 Bourbeau LuceMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 28Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:00
6976+0:25153 Corso JasminWheel Divas Cycling Team 33Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:00
7069+0:2575 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan,,0:00
7143+0:25142 Kononenko ValeriyaCiclotel 29Ciclotel,,0:00
7260+0:2563 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,0:00
7381+0:254 Stegehuis AnnemiekTeam UAE 35Team UAE,,0:00
7487+0:45102 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:00
7570+0:25131 Eustache EmelineAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:00
7675+0:2593 Fortin EmilieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 20Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:00
7791+2:42121 Hideg Nóra ZsuzsannaPannonia 19Pannonia,,0:00
7878+0:2574 Pachshenko SvetlanaKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan,,0:00
7977+0:25143 Reis DanielaCiclotel 26Ciclotel,,0:00
8052+0:25144 Kulynych OlhaCiclotel 20Ciclotel,,0:00
8182+0:25136 Weingarten AudreyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:00
8288+1:0954 Lucchinelli ElenaAromitalia Vaiano 18Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:00
8383+0:2515 Vargas Maria JoseAgolico 24Agolico,,0:00
8479+0:2576 Pastarnak ViktoriyaKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,0:00
8586+0:25151 Klotz SandraWheel Divas Cycling Team 29Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:00
8689+1:3182 Alyaseen LatefaKuwait 25Kuwait,,0:00
8785+0:2581 Alomairi NouraKuwait 31Kuwait,,0:00
8858+0:2545 Galimullina IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
8980+0:25154 Lagershausen MarieWheel Divas Cycling Team 20Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:00
9090+1:49105 Lenaers JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:240:24
9184+0:25125 Jordán DorkaPannonia 18Pannonia0:000:00
DNF+ -5:21:25114 Abramchuk AlyonaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 18Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲11 Khaled SamahTeam UAE 27Team UAE145:21:255:21:25..
21▼161 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 25Hitec Products0:090:09..
33-161 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club0:160:16..
44-101 Schweinberger KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:170:17..
57▲2162 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club0:190:19..
622▲16146 de Baat KimCiclotel 28Ciclotel0:210:21..
75▼2145 Van de Vel SaraCiclotel 25Ciclotel0:220:22..
86▼251 Collinelli SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 18Aromitalia Vaiano0:230:23..
98▼1141 van Haaften KirstieCiclotel 21Ciclotel0:240:24..
1014▲42 Zayed Ahmed EbtissamTeam UAE 23Team UAE,,0:24..
1183▲72106 Schweinberger ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:24..
1211▼1134 Paret-Peintre MaevaAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 20Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes0:250:25..
1313-52 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:25..
1410▼423 Gulliksen Line MarieAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 29Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:25..
1517▲253 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:25..
1612▼443 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:25..
1725▲846 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:25..
1815▼364 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:25..
1931▲1232 Montoya KatherinColnago CM Team 26Colnago CM Team,,0:25..
2023▲371 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan 31Kazakhstan,,0:25..
219▼1231 Upegui CarolinaColnago CM Team 30Colnago CM Team,,0:25..
2228▲666 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,0:25..
2324▲1165 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:25..
2426▲213 Ramirez AndreaAgolico 20Agolico,,0:25..
2539▲1434 Atehortua DanielaColnago CM Team 20Colnago CM Team,,0:25..
2616▼1073 Sanakbayeva ZhanerkeKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,0:25..
2729▲2103 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:25..
2827▼125 Lang MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:25..
2938▲914 Gaxiola Maria AntonietaAgolico 22Agolico,,0:25..
3040▲1044 Uvarova MarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:25..
3120▼11163 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:25..
3232-124 Szabó AdriennPannonia 32Pannonia,,0:25..
3358▲25111 Sarkulova AlinaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 20Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23,,0:25..
3442▲8113 Tolemissova AssemCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 18Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23,,0:25..
3552▲1742 Fisher AnnabelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:25..
3648▲1222 Forster AlanaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 33Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:25..
3736▼1156 Zanner BeateWheel Divas Cycling Team 37Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:25..
3847▲9104 Szabó ZsófiaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:25..
3937▼2155 Betz SvenjaWheel Divas Cycling Team 24Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:25..
4035▼533 Botero Erika MilenaColnago CM Team 20Colnago CM Team,,0:25..
4134▼765 Richioud GretaHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,0:25..
4261▲1926 Ehrler DesireeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 28Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:25..
4318▼25142 Kononenko ValeriyaCiclotel 29Ciclotel,,0:25..
4454▲1016 Lledias JulietaAgolico 18Agolico,,0:25..
4550▲5135 Bernigaud LolaAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 17Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:25..
4643▼3166 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:25..
4730▼1772 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan 25Kazakhstan,,0:25..
4856▲8132 Almeida SophieAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 23Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:25..
4951▲25 Ryan AoifeTeam UAE 32Team UAE,,0:25..
5044▼662 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,0:25..
5133▼18112 Lynnik AnastassiyaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 18Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23,,0:25..
5219▼33144 Kulynych OlhaCiclotel 20Ciclotel,,0:25..
5357▲4123 Temela EszterPannonia 30Pannonia,,0:25..
5462▲824 Hermanovská HanaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 19Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:25..
5546▼935 Toconas Laura MilenaColnago CM Team 19Colnago CM Team,,0:25..
5667▲1136 Giraldo Marin DanielaColnago CM Team 21Colnago CM Team,,0:25..
5786▲2956 Matteoli EmiliaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:25..
5821▼3745 Galimullina IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:25..
5949▼1012 Prieto MarcelaAgolico 27Agolico,,0:25..
6041▼1963 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,0:25..
6159▼255 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:25..
6255▼791 Baril OliviaMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 22Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:25..
6364▲195 El Ghouate BasmaMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 17Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:25..
6453▼1111 Gutierrez AriadnaAgolico 28Agolico,,0:25..
6568▲33 Smith MeganTeam UAE 20Team UAE,,0:25..
6678▲1294 Swan CallieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 21Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:25..
6763▼4152 Schoenemeyer LottaWheel Divas Cycling Team 21Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:25..
6866▼2164 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,0:25..
6965▼475 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan,,0:25..
7060▼10131 Eustache EmelineAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:25..
7176▲521 Berg MiaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 22Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:25..
7284▲126 Mullarkey LorraineTeam UAE 35Team UAE,,0:25..
7377▲4133 Miermont DilyxineAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:25..
7474-92 Bourbeau LuceMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 28Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:25..
7571▼493 Fortin EmilieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 20Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:25..
7680▲4153 Corso JasminWheel Divas Cycling Team 33Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:25..
7770▼7143 Reis DanielaCiclotel 26Ciclotel,,0:25..
7875▼374 Pachshenko SvetlanaKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan,,0:25..
7973▼676 Pastarnak ViktoriyaKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,0:25..
8069▼11154 Lagershausen MarieWheel Divas Cycling Team 20Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:25..
8187▲64 Stegehuis AnnemiekTeam UAE 35Team UAE,,0:25..
8281▼1136 Weingarten AudreyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:25..
8379▼415 Vargas Maria JoseAgolico 24Agolico,,0:25..
8472▼12125 Jordán DorkaPannonia 18Pannonia,,0:25..
8582▼381 Alomairi NouraKuwait 31Kuwait,,0:25..
8685▼1151 Klotz SandraWheel Divas Cycling Team 29Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:25..
8788▲1102 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:450:45..
8889▲154 Lucchinelli ElenaAromitalia Vaiano 18Aromitalia Vaiano1:091:09..
8991▲282 Alyaseen LatefaKuwait 25Kuwait1:311:31..
9090-105 Lenaers JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:491:49..
9192▲1121 Hideg Nóra ZsuzsannaPannonia 19Pannonia2:422:42..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲11 Khaled SamahTeam UAE 27Team UAE54+30
21▼161 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 25Hitec Products45+20
33-161 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club39+16
45▲151 Collinelli SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 18Aromitalia Vaiano30+14
56▲1141 van Haaften KirstieCiclotel 21Ciclotel23+11
64▼2162 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club22+5
7-146 de Baat KimCiclotel 28Ciclotel18+18
812▲452 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano16+12
910▲1134 Paret-Peintre MaevaAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 20Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes15+8
108▼2101 Schweinberger KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport14+5
119▼223 Gulliksen Line MarieAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 29Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch13+5
127▼531 Upegui CarolinaColnago CM Team 30Colnago CM Team10-
13-32 Montoya KatherinColnago CM Team 26Colnago CM Team7+7
14-46 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6+6
1511▼443 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5-
1614▼22 Zayed Ahmed EbtissamTeam UAE 23Team UAE5+2
17-53 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano4+4
1813▼5145 Van de Vel SaraCiclotel 25Ciclotel3-
19-66 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 30Hitec Products3+3
2015▼564 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products2-
21-111 Sarkulova AlinaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 20Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-232+2
2216▼673 Sanakbayeva ZhanerkeKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan1-
23-106 Schweinberger ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲15+0:19162 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club5:21:445:21:44
21▼18+0:2351 Collinelli SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 18Aromitalia Vaiano0:040:04
33-9+0:24141 van Haaften KirstieCiclotel 21Ciclotel0:050:05
44-12+0:25134 Paret-Peintre MaevaAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 20Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes0:060:06
55-13+0:2552 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:06
611▲517+0:2546 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:06
76▼118+0:2564 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:06
810▲223+0:25165 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:06
912▲324+0:2513 Ramirez AndreaAgolico 20Agolico,,0:06
1016▲625+0:2534 Atehortua DanielaColnago CM Team 20Colnago CM Team,,0:06
117▼426+0:2573 Sanakbayeva ZhanerkeKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,0:06
1213▲127+0:25103 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:06
1317▲430+0:2544 Uvarova MarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:06
1425▲1133+0:25111 Sarkulova AlinaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 20Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23,,0:06
1518▲334+0:25113 Tolemissova AssemCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 18Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23,,0:06
1615▼140+0:2533 Botero Erika MilenaColnago CM Team 20Colnago CM Team,,0:06
1724▲744+0:2516 Lledias JulietaAgolico 18Agolico,,0:06
1823▲545+0:25135 Bernigaud LolaAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 17Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:06
1919-46+0:25166 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:06
2020-50+0:2562 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,0:06
2114▼751+0:25112 Lynnik AnastassiyaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 18Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23,,0:06
228▼1452+0:25144 Kulynych OlhaCiclotel 20Ciclotel,,0:06
2328▲554+0:2524 Hermanovská HanaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 19Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:06
2422▼255+0:2535 Toconas Laura MilenaColnago CM Team 19Colnago CM Team,,0:06
2532▲756+0:2536 Giraldo Marin DanielaColnago CM Team 21Colnago CM Team,,0:06
2641▲1557+0:2556 Matteoli EmiliaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:06
279▼1858+0:2545 Galimullina IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:06
2826▼261+0:2555 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:06
2930▲163+0:2595 El Ghouate BasmaMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 17Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:06
3033▲365+0:253 Smith MeganTeam UAE 20Team UAE,,0:06
3139▲866+0:2594 Swan CallieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 21Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:06
3229▼367+0:25152 Schoenemeyer LottaWheel Divas Cycling Team 21Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:06
3331▼268+0:25164 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,0:06
3427▼770+0:25131 Eustache EmelineAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:06
3538▲373+0:25133 Miermont DilyxineAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:06
3635▼175+0:2593 Fortin EmilieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 20Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:06
3737-78+0:2574 Pachshenko SvetlanaKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan,,0:06
3834▼480+0:25154 Lagershausen MarieWheel Divas Cycling Team 20Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:06
3940▲182+0:25136 Weingarten AudreyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:06
4036▼484+0:25125 Jordán DorkaPannonia 18Pannonia,,0:06
4142▲188+1:0954 Lucchinelli ElenaAromitalia Vaiano 18Aromitalia Vaiano0:500:50
4243▲190+1:49105 Lenaers JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:301:30
4344▲191+2:42121 Hideg Nóra ZsuzsannaPannonia 19Pannonia2:232:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Hitec Products  16:05:30 16:05:30
22- Minsk Cycling Club ,,0:00
33- Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,,0:00
45▲1 Ciclotel ,,0:00
54▼1 Aromitalia Vaiano ,,0:00
67▲1 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,,0:00
76▼1 Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch ,,0:00
88- Kazakhstan ,,0:00
99- Pannonia ,,0:00
1010- Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 ,,0:00
1111- Wheel Divas Cycling Team ,,0:00
1212- Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux ,,0:00
1313- Colnago CM Team ,,0:00
1414- Team UAE ,,0:00
1515- Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,,0:00
1616- Agolico ,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 37.09 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Dubai Festival City › The Springs Souk

Race profile


LiveStats
Race ranking position
77th
172 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.