1 1 +0:00 1
Sprint 27 Team UAE 8 5 2:51:29
2 2 +0:09 61
Sprint 25 Hitec Products 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 6 +0:21 146
Sprint 28 Ciclotel 3 1 ,, 0:00
4 3 +0:16 161
TT 35 Minsk Cycling Club 1 ,, 0:00
5 8 +0:23 51
Sprint 18 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 0:00
6 13 +0:25 52
Sprint 20 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 0:00
7 9 +0:24 141
Sprint 21 Ciclotel ,, 0:00
8 12 +0:25 134
Sprint 20 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
9 19 +0:25 32
Sprint 26 Colnago CM Team ,, 0:00
10 17 +0:25 46
Sprint 18 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 14 +0:25 23
Sprint 29 Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch ,, 0:00
12 15 +0:25 53
Sprint 23 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 0:00
13 22 +0:25 66
Sprint 30 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
14 33 +0:25 111
Sprint 20 Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 ,, 0:00
15 10 +0:24 2
Classic 23 Team UAE ,, 0:00
16 25 +0:25 34
Sprint 20 Colnago CM Team ,, 0:00
17 20 +0:25 71
Sprint 31 Kazakhstan ,, 0:00
18 23 +0:25 165
Sprint 19 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
19 57 +0:25 56
Sprint 20 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 0:00
20 5 +0:19 162
Sprint 21 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
21 16 +0:25 43
TT 39 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 24 +0:25 13
Climber 20 Agolico ,, 0:00
23 18 +0:25 64
Classic 19 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
24 35 +0:25 42
Climber 30 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 30 +0:25 44
Climber 19 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 29 +0:25 14
Classic 22 Agolico ,, 0:00
27 42 +0:25 26
Sprint 28 Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch ,, 0:00
28 11 +0:24 106
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:00
29 36 +0:25 22
TT 33 Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch ,, 0:00
30 4 +0:17 101
Sprint 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:00
31 27 +0:25 103
Sprint 22 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:00
32 21 +0:25 31
Sprint 30 Colnago CM Team ,, 0:00
33 34 +0:25 113
TT 18 Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 ,, 0:00
34 38 +0:25 104
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:00
35 28 +0:25 25
TT LANG Mae Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 24 Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch ,, 0:00
36 44 +0:25 16
TT 18 Agolico ,, 0:00
37 56 +0:25 36
Climber 21 Colnago CM Team ,, 0:00
38 32 +0:25 124
Climber 32 Pannonia ,, 0:00
39 48 +0:25 132
Sprint 23 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
40 26 +0:25 73
Sprint 22 Kazakhstan ,, 0:00
41 45 +0:25 135
Sprint 17 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
42 54 +0:25 24
TT 19 Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch ,, 0:00
43 66 +0:25 94
Classic 21 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux ,, 0:00
44 37 +0:25 156
Climber 37 Wheel Divas Cycling Team ,, 0:00
45 31 +0:25 163
Classic 24 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
46 53 +0:25 123
Classic 30 Pannonia ,, 0:00
47 49 +0:25 5
Classic 32 Team UAE ,, 0:00
48 39 +0:25 155
Sprint 24 Wheel Divas Cycling Team ,, 0:00
49 46 +0:25 166
Classic 19 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
50 40 +0:25 33
Climber 20 Colnago CM Team ,, 0:00
51 41 +0:25 65
Climber 23 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
52 65 +0:25 3
Climber 20 Team UAE ,, 0:00
53 72 +0:25 6
TT 35 Team UAE ,, 0:00
54 63 +0:25 95
TT 17 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux ,, 0:00
55 50 +0:25 62
Climber 21 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
56 7 +0:22 145
TT 25 Ciclotel ,, 0:00
57 61 +0:25 55
GC 21 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 0:00
58 55 +0:25 35
Climber 19 Colnago CM Team ,, 0:00
59 67 +0:25 152
Climber 21 Wheel Divas Cycling Team ,, 0:00
60 71 +0:25 21
TT BERG Mia Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 22 Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch ,, 0:00
61 59 +0:25 12
Climber 27 Agolico ,, 0:00
62 62 +0:25 91
Climber 22 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux ,, 0:00
63 47 +0:25 72
Classic 25 Kazakhstan ,, 0:00
64 73 +0:25 133
Climber 19 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
65 64 +0:25 11
Climber 28 Agolico ,, 0:00
66 51 +0:25 112
Climber 18 Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 ,, 0:00
67 68 +0:25 164
Classic 20 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
68 74 +0:25 92
TT 28 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux ,, 0:00
69 76 +0:25 153
TT 33 Wheel Divas Cycling Team ,, 0:00
70 69 +0:25 75
TT 23 Kazakhstan ,, 0:00
71 43 +0:25 142
TT 29 Ciclotel ,, 0:00
72 60 +0:25 63
Climber 33 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
73 81 +0:25 4
Climber 35 Team UAE ,, 0:00
74 87 +0:45 102
Sprint 27 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:00
75 70 +0:25 131
Sprint 19 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
76 75 +0:25 93
Climber 20 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux ,, 0:00
77 91 +2:42 121
Climber 19 Pannonia ,, 0:00
78 78 +0:25 74
Classic 19 Kazakhstan ,, 0:00
79 77 +0:25 143
TT 26 Ciclotel ,, 0:00
80 52 +0:25 144
Climber 20 Ciclotel ,, 0:00
81 82 +0:25 136
Climber 19 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
82 88 +1:09 54
Climber 18 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 0:00
83 83 +0:25 15
TT 24 Agolico ,, 0:00
84 79 +0:25 76
Sprint 22 Kazakhstan ,, 0:00
85 86 +0:25 151
TT 29 Wheel Divas Cycling Team ,, 0:00
86 89 +1:31 82
Sprint 25 Kuwait ,, 0:00
87 85 +0:25 81
TT 31 Kuwait ,, 0:00
88 58 +0:25 45
Sprint 18 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
89 80 +0:25 154
Sprint 20 Wheel Divas Cycling Team ,, 0:00
90 90 +1:49 105
Sprint 18 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 0:24 0:24
91 84 +0:25 125
Sprint 18 Pannonia 0:00 0:00
DNF 114
TT 18 Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 -