»
«

2020»Dubai Women's Tour (2.2)

2020  Stage 3  »  Wadi Hatta Park  ›  Hatta Dam   (90k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00161 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club882:26:212:26:21
24+0:1834 Atehortua DanielaColnago CM Team 20Colnago CM Team550:020:02
32+0:0461 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 25Hitec Products32,,0:02
46+0:3163 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products10:090:09
58+0:3445 Galimullina IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:120:12
67+0:3452 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:12
79+0:3455 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:12
811+0:34131 Eustache EmelineAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:12
910+0:3491 Baril OliviaMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 22Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:12
1023+0:38144 Kulynych OlhaCiclotel 20Ciclotel0:160:16
115+0:30101 Schweinberger KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:16
1214+0:3843 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:16
1313+0:3853 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:16
1418+0:3842 Fisher AnnabelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:16
1521+0:3865 Richioud GretaHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,0:16
1612+0:37106 Schweinberger ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:16
1729+0:38133 Miermont DilyxineAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:16
1819+0:38111 Sarkulova AlinaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 20Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23,,0:16
1917+0:38163 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:16
2024+0:3872 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan 25Kazakhstan,,0:16
2125+0:38166 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:16
2227+0:3811 Gutierrez AriadnaAgolico 28Agolico,,0:16
2315+0:3871 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan 31Kazakhstan,,0:16
243+0:111 Khaled SamahTeam UAE 27Team UAE,,0:16
2530+0:3893 Fortin EmilieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 20Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:16
2622+0:3822 Forster AlanaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 33Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:16
2728+0:383 Smith MeganTeam UAE 20Team UAE,,0:16
2816+0:3813 Ramirez AndreaAgolico 20Agolico,,0:16
2926+0:3862 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,0:16
3020+0:3844 Uvarova MarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:16
3133+0:53155 Betz SvenjaWheel Divas Cycling Team 24Wheel Divas Cycling Team0:310:31
3232+0:53103 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:31
3334+0:5392 Bourbeau LuceMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 28Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:31
3431+0:4712 Prieto MarcelaAgolico 27Agolico,,0:31
3539+0:57142 Kononenko ValeriyaCiclotel 29Ciclotel0:350:35
3637+0:5725 Lang MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:35
3738+0:5733 Botero Erika MilenaColnago CM Team 20Colnago CM Team,,0:35
3835+0:54145 Van de Vel SaraCiclotel 25Ciclotel,,0:35
3936+0:5551 Collinelli SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 18Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:35
4040+0:5735 Toconas Laura MilenaColnago CM Team 19Colnago CM Team,,0:35
4141+1:0375 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan0:410:41
4242+1:0574 Pachshenko SvetlanaKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan0:430:43
4343+1:0623 Gulliksen Line MarieAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 29Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch0:440:44
4444+1:15164 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club0:530:53
4546+1:1973 Sanakbayeva ZhanerkeKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan0:580:58
4645+1:19162 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club1:041:04
4747+1:28112 Lynnik AnastassiyaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 18Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-231:061:06
4848+1:28143 Reis DanielaCiclotel 26Ciclotel,,1:06
4949+1:32156 Zanner BeateWheel Divas Cycling Team 37Wheel Divas Cycling Team1:101:10
5050+1:3564 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products1:151:15
5151+1:41165 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club1:191:19
5252+1:4516 Lledias JulietaAgolico 18Agolico1:231:23
5353+1:4836 Giraldo Marin DanielaColnago CM Team 21Colnago CM Team1:261:26
5454+1:5031 Upegui CarolinaColnago CM Team 30Colnago CM Team1:281:28
5555+1:50132 Almeida SophieAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 23Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,1:28
5656+1:54104 Szabó ZsófiaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:321:32
5757+1:59113 Tolemissova AssemCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 18Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-231:371:37
5865+3:32105 Lenaers JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:461:46
5958+2:1356 Matteoli EmiliaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano1:511:51
6059+2:2315 Vargas Maria JoseAgolico 24Agolico2:012:01
6160+2:2666 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 30Hitec Products2:042:04
6261+2:322 Zayed Ahmed EbtissamTeam UAE 23Team UAE2:132:13
6362+2:5726 Ehrler DesireeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 28Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch2:352:35
6463+3:094 Stegehuis AnnemiekTeam UAE 35Team UAE2:472:47
6564+3:2094 Swan CallieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 21Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux2:582:58
6666+3:4824 Hermanovská HanaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 19Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch3:263:26
6767+3:5432 Montoya KatherinColnago CM Team 26Colnago CM Team3:323:32
6868+4:26124 Szabó AdriennPannonia 32Pannonia4:044:04
6969+4:48123 Temela EszterPannonia 30Pannonia4:264:26
7070+5:09136 Weingarten AudreyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes4:474:47
7171+7:23125 Jordán DorkaPannonia 18Pannonia7:017:01
7272+7:26146 de Baat KimCiclotel 28Ciclotel7:087:08
7373+7:3514 Gaxiola Maria AntonietaAgolico 22Agolico7:147:14
7474+7:4076 Pastarnak ViktoriyaKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan7:187:18
7575+7:526 Mullarkey LorraineTeam UAE 35Team UAE7:307:30
7676+7:59151 Klotz SandraWheel Divas Cycling Team 29Wheel Divas Cycling Team7:377:37
7777+8:225 Ryan AoifeTeam UAE 32Team UAE8:008:00
7878+8:37141 van Haaften KirstieCiclotel 21Ciclotel8:168:16
7979+8:51134 Paret-Peintre MaevaAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 20Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes8:298:29
8080+25:4681 Alomairi NouraKuwait 31Kuwait25:2425:24
8181+26:04154 Lagershausen MarieWheel Divas Cycling Team 20Wheel Divas Cycling Team25:4225:42
8285+27:1482 Alyaseen LatefaKuwait 25Kuwait25:4625:46
8382+26:0895 El Ghouate BasmaMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 17Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,25:46
8483+26:15135 Bernigaud LolaAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 17Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes25:5325:53
8584+26:31152 Schoenemeyer LottaWheel Divas Cycling Team 21Wheel Divas Cycling Team26:0926:09
DNF+ -7:47:4946 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team--
DNF+ -7:47:4921 Berg MiaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 22Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,-
DNF+ -7:47:49121 Hideg Nóra ZsuzsannaPannonia 19Pannonia,,-
DNF+ -7:47:49102 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF+ -7:47:49153 Corso JasminWheel Divas Cycling Team 33Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13▲2161 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club7:47:497:47:49..
22-61 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 25Hitec Products0:040:04..
31▼21 Khaled SamahTeam UAE 27Team UAE0:110:11..
425▲2134 Atehortua DanielaColnago CM Team 20Colnago CM Team0:180:18..
54▼1101 Schweinberger KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:300:30..
660▲5463 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products0:310:31..
713▲652 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano0:340:34..
858▲5045 Galimullina IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:34..
961▲5255 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:34..
1062▲5291 Baril OliviaMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 22Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:34..
1170▲59131 Eustache EmelineAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:34..
1211▼1106 Schweinberger ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:370:37..
1315▲253 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano0:380:38..
1416▲243 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:38..
1520▲571 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan 31Kazakhstan,,0:38..
1624▲813 Ramirez AndreaAgolico 20Agolico,,0:38..
1731▲14163 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:38..
1835▲1742 Fisher AnnabelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:38..
1933▲14111 Sarkulova AlinaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 20Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23,,0:38..
2030▲1044 Uvarova MarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:38..
2141▲2065 Richioud GretaHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,0:38..
2236▲1422 Forster AlanaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 33Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:38..
2352▲29144 Kulynych OlhaCiclotel 20Ciclotel,,0:38..
2447▲2372 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan 25Kazakhstan,,0:38..
2546▲21166 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:38..
2650▲2462 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,0:38..
2764▲3711 Gutierrez AriadnaAgolico 28Agolico,,0:38..
2865▲373 Smith MeganTeam UAE 20Team UAE,,0:38..
2973▲44133 Miermont DilyxineAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:38..
3075▲4593 Fortin EmilieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 20Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:38..
3159▲2812 Prieto MarcelaAgolico 27Agolico0:470:47..
3227▼5103 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:530:53..
3339▲6155 Betz SvenjaWheel Divas Cycling Team 24Wheel Divas Cycling Team,,0:53..
3474▲4092 Bourbeau LuceMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 28Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:53..
357▼28145 Van de Vel SaraCiclotel 25Ciclotel0:540:54..
368▼2851 Collinelli SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 18Aromitalia Vaiano0:550:55..
3728▼925 Lang MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch0:570:57..
3840▲233 Botero Erika MilenaColnago CM Team 20Colnago CM Team,,0:57..
3943▲4142 Kononenko ValeriyaCiclotel 29Ciclotel,,0:57..
4055▲1535 Toconas Laura MilenaColnago CM Team 19Colnago CM Team,,0:57..
4169▲2875 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan1:031:03..
4278▲3674 Pachshenko SvetlanaKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan1:051:05..
4314▼2923 Gulliksen Line MarieAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 29Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch1:061:06..
4468▲24164 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club1:151:15..
455▼40162 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club1:191:19..
4626▼2073 Sanakbayeva ZhanerkeKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,1:19..
4751▲4112 Lynnik AnastassiyaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 18Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-231:281:28..
4877▲29143 Reis DanielaCiclotel 26Ciclotel,,1:28..
4937▼12156 Zanner BeateWheel Divas Cycling Team 37Wheel Divas Cycling Team1:321:32..
5018▼3264 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products1:351:35..
5123▼28165 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club1:411:41..
5244▼816 Lledias JulietaAgolico 18Agolico1:451:45..
5356▲336 Giraldo Marin DanielaColnago CM Team 21Colnago CM Team1:481:48..
5421▼3331 Upegui CarolinaColnago CM Team 30Colnago CM Team1:501:50..
5548▼7132 Almeida SophieAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 23Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,1:50..
5638▼18104 Szabó ZsófiaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:541:54..
5734▼23113 Tolemissova AssemCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 18Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-231:591:59..
5857▼156 Matteoli EmiliaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano2:132:13..
5983▲2415 Vargas Maria JoseAgolico 24Agolico2:232:23..
6022▼3866 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 30Hitec Products2:262:26..
6110▼512 Zayed Ahmed EbtissamTeam UAE 23Team UAE2:322:32..
6242▼2026 Ehrler DesireeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 28Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch2:572:57..
6381▲184 Stegehuis AnnemiekTeam UAE 35Team UAE3:093:09..
6466▲294 Swan CallieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 21Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux3:203:20..
6590▲25105 Lenaers JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:323:32..
6654▼1224 Hermanovská HanaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 19Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch3:483:48..
6719▼4832 Montoya KatherinColnago CM Team 26Colnago CM Team3:543:54..
6832▼36124 Szabó AdriennPannonia 32Pannonia4:264:26..
6953▼16123 Temela EszterPannonia 30Pannonia4:484:48..
7082▲12136 Weingarten AudreyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes5:095:09..
7184▲13125 Jordán DorkaPannonia 18Pannonia7:237:23..
726▼66146 de Baat KimCiclotel 28Ciclotel7:267:26..
7329▼4414 Gaxiola Maria AntonietaAgolico 22Agolico7:357:35..
7479▲576 Pastarnak ViktoriyaKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan7:407:40..
7572▼36 Mullarkey LorraineTeam UAE 35Team UAE7:527:52..
7686▲10151 Klotz SandraWheel Divas Cycling Team 29Wheel Divas Cycling Team7:597:59..
7749▼285 Ryan AoifeTeam UAE 32Team UAE8:228:22..
789▼69141 van Haaften KirstieCiclotel 21Ciclotel8:378:37..
7912▼67134 Paret-Peintre MaevaAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 20Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes8:518:51..
8085▲581 Alomairi NouraKuwait 31Kuwait25:4625:46..
8180▼1154 Lagershausen MarieWheel Divas Cycling Team 20Wheel Divas Cycling Team26:0426:04..
8263▼1995 El Ghouate BasmaMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 17Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux26:0826:08..
8345▼38135 Bernigaud LolaAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 17Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes26:1526:15..
8467▼17152 Schoenemeyer LottaWheel Divas Cycling Team 21Wheel Divas Cycling Team26:3126:31..
8589▲482 Alyaseen LatefaKuwait 25Kuwait27:1427:14..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2161 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club67+28
22-61 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 25Hitec Products63+18
31▼21 Khaled SamahTeam UAE 27Team UAE56+2
44-51 Collinelli SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 18Aromitalia Vaiano30-
58▲352 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano28+12
66-162 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club23+1
75▼2141 van Haaften KirstieCiclotel 21Ciclotel23-
8-34 Atehortua DanielaColnago CM Team 20Colnago CM Team20+20
910▲1101 Schweinberger KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport19+5
107▼3146 de Baat KimCiclotel 28Ciclotel18-
11-63 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products16+16
129▼3134 Paret-Peintre MaevaAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 20Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes15-
13-45 Galimullina IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team14+14
1411▼323 Gulliksen Line MarieAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 29Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch13-
15-55 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano10+10
1612▼431 Upegui CarolinaColnago CM Team 30Colnago CM Team10-
1715▼243 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team9+4
18-131 Eustache EmelineAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes8+8
19-91 Baril OliviaMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 22Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux7+7
2017▼353 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano7+3
2116▼52 Zayed Ahmed EbtissamTeam UAE 23Team UAE7+2
2213▼932 Montoya KatherinColnago CM Team 26Colnago CM Team7-
23-12 Prieto MarcelaAgolico 27Agolico6+6
24-144 Kulynych OlhaCiclotel 20Ciclotel6+6
2520▼564 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products4+2
2618▼8145 Van de Vel SaraCiclotel 25Ciclotel3-
2719▼866 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 30Hitec Products3-
28-42 Fisher AnnabelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2+2
2921▼8111 Sarkulova AlinaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 20Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-232-
3022▼873 Sanakbayeva ZhanerkeKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan2+1
3123▼8106 Schweinberger ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1-
32-65 Richioud GretaHitec Products 23Hitec Products1+1
33-14 Gaxiola Maria AntonietaAgolico 22Agolico1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
110▲94+0:1834 Atehortua DanielaColnago CM Team 20Colnago CM Team7:48:077:48:07
25▲37+0:3452 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano0:160:16
327▲248+0:3445 Galimullina IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:16
428▲249+0:3455 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:16
534▲2911+0:34131 Eustache EmelineAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:16
69▲316+0:3813 Ramirez AndreaAgolico 20Agolico0:200:20
714▲719+0:38111 Sarkulova AlinaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 20Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23,,0:20
813▲520+0:3844 Uvarova MarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:20
922▲1323+0:38144 Kulynych OlhaCiclotel 20Ciclotel,,0:20
1019▲925+0:38166 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:20
1120▲926+0:3862 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,0:20
1230▲1828+0:383 Smith MeganTeam UAE 20Team UAE,,0:20
1335▲2229+0:38133 Miermont DilyxineAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,0:20
1436▲2230+0:3893 Fortin EmilieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 20Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,0:20
1512▼332+0:53103 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:350:35
162▼1436+0:5551 Collinelli SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 18Aromitalia Vaiano0:370:37
1716▼138+0:5733 Botero Erika MilenaColnago CM Team 20Colnago CM Team0:390:39
1824▲640+0:5735 Toconas Laura MilenaColnago CM Team 19Colnago CM Team,,0:39
1937▲1842+1:0574 Pachshenko SvetlanaKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan0:470:47
2033▲1344+1:15164 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club0:570:57
211▼2045+1:19162 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club1:011:01
2211▼1146+1:1973 Sanakbayeva ZhanerkeKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,1:01
2321▼247+1:28112 Lynnik AnastassiyaCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 18Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-231:101:10
247▼1750+1:3564 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products1:171:17
258▼1751+1:41165 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club1:231:23
2617▼952+1:4516 Lledias JulietaAgolico 18Agolico1:271:27
2725▼253+1:4836 Giraldo Marin DanielaColnago CM Team 21Colnago CM Team1:301:30
2815▼1357+1:59113 Tolemissova AssemCycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 18Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-231:411:41
2926▼358+2:1356 Matteoli EmiliaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano1:551:55
3031▲164+3:2094 Swan CallieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 21Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux3:023:02
3142▲1165+3:32105 Lenaers JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:143:14
3223▼966+3:4824 Hermanovská HanaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 19Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch3:303:30
3339▲670+5:09136 Weingarten AudreyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 19Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes4:514:51
3440▲671+7:23125 Jordán DorkaPannonia 18Pannonia7:057:05
353▼3278+8:37141 van Haaften KirstieCiclotel 21Ciclotel8:198:19
364▼3279+8:51134 Paret-Peintre MaevaAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 20Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes8:338:33
3738▲181+26:04154 Lagershausen MarieWheel Divas Cycling Team 20Wheel Divas Cycling Team25:4625:46
3829▼982+26:0895 El Ghouate BasmaMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 17Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux25:5025:50
3918▼2183+26:15135 Bernigaud LolaAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes 17Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes25:5725:57
4032▼884+26:31152 Schoenemeyer LottaWheel Divas Cycling Team 21Wheel Divas Cycling Team26:1326:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
142 Fisher AnnabelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team14+14
2144 Kulynych OlhaCiclotel 20Ciclotel11+11
312 Prieto MarcelaAgolico 27Agolico10+10
463 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products6+6
513 Ramirez AndreaAgolico 20Agolico5+5
6145 Van de Vel SaraCiclotel 25Ciclotel2+2
7143 Reis DanielaCiclotel 26Ciclotel2+2
892 Bourbeau LuceMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 28Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Hitec Products  23:25:00 23:25:00
22- Minsk Cycling Club 0:050:05
35▲2 Aromitalia Vaiano 0:130:13
415▲11 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 0:170:17
512▲7 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 0:320:32
63▼3 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 0:360:36
716▲9 Agolico ,,0:36
813▲5 Colnago CM Team 0:450:45
98▼1 Kazakhstan 0:460:46
104▼6 Ciclotel 0:590:59
117▼4 Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 1:081:08
126▼6 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes 1:291:29
1314▲1 Team UAE 2:182:18
1410▼4 Cycling Olympic Training Center Under-23 2:322:32
1511▼4 Wheel Divas Cycling Team 8:518:51
169▼7 Pannonia 15:0415:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 36.9 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Wadi Hatta ParkHatta Dam

Race profile



Race ranking position
77th
172 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.