2009»8th

Durango-durango Emakumeen Saria

(1.2)
2009»One day race»DurangoDurango(113.9k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
10 CANTELE NoemiBigla Cycling Team27Bigla Cycling Team402:49:40
20 ARNDT JudithTeam Columbia Women32Team Columbia Women30,,
0:00
30 JOHANSSON Emma2516,,
0:00
40 ABBOTT MaraTeam Columbia Women23Team Columbia Women12,,
0:00
50 COOKE NicoleVision 1 Racing26Vision 1 Racing100:48
0:48
60 PUČINSKAITĖ EditaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago33Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago8,,
0:48
70 RYAN CarlaCervelo Test Team23Cervelo Test Team6,,
0:48
80 LUPERINI FabianaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors35Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors30:50
0:50
90 MARTISOVA JuliaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago32Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago0:57
0:57
100 ANDERSON KimTeam Columbia Women41Team Columbia Women,,
0:57
110 ANDRUK AlonaSafi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi21Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi,,
0:57
120 BOSMAN AndreaLeontien.nl29Leontien.nl2:02
2:02
130 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalLeontien.nl19Leontien.nl,,
2:02
140 MELCHERS MirjamTeam Flexpoint33Team Flexpoint1:02:02
1:02:02
150 VILLUMSEN LindaTeam Columbia Women24Team Columbia Women2:02
2:02
160 WHITELAW VickiVision 1 Racing32Vision 1 Racing,,
2:02
170 LICHTENBERG ClaudiaCervelo Test Team23Cervelo Test Team,,
2:02
180 BRZEZNA Paulina27,,
2:02
190 BERLATO ElenaSafi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi20Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi,,
2:02
200 GUDERZO TatianaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago24Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago2:06
2:06
210 BELTMAN ChantalTeam Columbia Women32Team Columbia Women2:54
2:54
220 BRAND LucindaLeontien.nl19Leontien.nl,,
2:54
230 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekDSB Bank - Nederland bloeit26DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit3:28
3:28
240 HENRION Ludivine25,,
3:28
250 PIJNENBORG Mascha27,,
3:28
260 CARRETTA ValentinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,
3:28
270 FERRIER-BRUNEAU ChristelleVision 1 Racing29Vision 1 Racing,,
3:28
280 DONADONI AliceGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago20Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,
3:28
290 FAHLIN EmiliaTeam Columbia Women20Team Columbia Women,,
3:28
300 ANDREASSON VeronicaBigla Cycling Team28Bigla Cycling Team,,
3:28
310 DECROIX LieselotCervelo Test Team22Cervelo Test Team,,
3:28
320 GARCIA Ana BelenBizkaia - Durango - Champion System28Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System2:03:28
2:03:28
330 SCHWAGER PatriciaCervelo Test Team25Cervelo Test Team3:28
3:28
340 GRAUS AndreaBigla Cycling Team29Bigla Cycling Team,,
3:28
350 ELEMANS SaskiaTeam Flexpoint32Team Flexpoint1:03:28
1:03:28
36- GIL Leticia263:28
3:28
370 SANDIG MadeleineEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung25Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung,,
3:28
380 BACCAILLE MoniaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago25Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago3:32
3:32
390 CORAZZA MartinaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago30Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,
3:32
400 LJUNGSKOG SusanneTeam Flexpoint33Team Flexpoint1:03:32
1:03:32
410 BRAVO Rosa María323:41
3:41
420 ITURRIAGA EneritzSafi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi28Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi4:37
4:37
430 JOSEFSSON CatrineBizkaia - Durango - Champion System23Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System2:04:37
2:04:37
440 ŽILIŪTĖ DianaSafi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi33Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi4:37
4:37
450 KOZONCHUK OxanaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors21Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,
4:37
460 VILAJOSANA MartaTeam Cmax Dila34Team Cmax Dila,,
4:37
470 BOYD KayteeMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors31Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,
4:37
480 AUBRY EmilieCervelo Test Team20Cervelo Test Team,,
4:37
490 KASPER RomyEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung21Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung,,
4:37
500 OLIVEIRA FlaviaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,
4:37
510 HOHL JenniferBigla Cycling Team23Bigla Cycling Team,,
4:37
520 LINDBERG MarieEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung21Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung4:56
4:56
530 FORESI LorenaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors21Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,
4:56
540 AZZINI EmanuelaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago27Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,
4:56
550 SCANDOLARA ValentinaSafi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi19Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi6:02
6:02
560 SANTESTEBAN Ane186:23
6:23
570 RODRIGUEZ Maria Rosario26,,
6:23
580 VISSER AdrieDSB Bank - Nederland bloeit25DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit,,
6:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 June 2009
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.28 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    113.9 km
  • Race ranking:
    160
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Sites