Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2012
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2014
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
»
2013
»
Startlist
menu
2013
»
12th
Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
(1.2)
2013
»
One day race
»
Durango
›
Durango
(113.1km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
93
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
ALGISI Alice
BePink
2
-
AMIALIUSIK Alena
BePink
3
-
CANTELE Noemi
BePink
4
-
FRAPPORTI Simona
BePink
5
-
LEVI Daniela
BePink
6
-
VALSECCHI Silvia
BePink
7
-
BASTIANELLI Marta
Faren-Let's Go Finland
8
-
FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel
Faren-Let's Go Finland
9
-
LUPERINI Fabiana
Faren-Let's Go Finland
10
-
MUSTONEN Sara
Faren-Let's Go Finland
11
-
SCHWAGER Patricia
Faren-Let's Go Finland
12
-
ARYS Evelyn
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
13
-
DE VUYST Sofie
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
14
-
MAJERUS Christine
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
15
-
POLSPOEL Maaike
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
16
-
SCHREURS Geerike
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
17
-
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
18
-
CROMWELL Tiffany
Orica - AIS
19
-
EDMONDSON Annette
Orica - AIS
20
-
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
21
-
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
22
-
MARCHE Shara
Orica - AIS
23
-
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
24
-
BERLATO Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25
-
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
26
-
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
27
-
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
28
-
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
29
-
VALENTINI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
30
-
FAHLIN Emilia
Hitec Products
31
-
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
32
-
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
33
-
NEYLAN Rachel
Hitec Products
34
-
RATTO Rossella
Hitec Products
35
-
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Giant
36
-
FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Giant
37
-
GUARNIER Megan
Rabobank-Liv Giant
38
-
STULTIENS Sabrina
Rabobank-Liv Giant
39
-
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Giant
40
-
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Giant
41
-
BRENNAUER Lisa
Team Specialized-lululemon
42
-
COLCLOUGH Katie
Team Specialized-lululemon
43
-
ROWNEY Loren
Team Specialized-lululemon
44
-
STEVENS Evelyn
Team Specialized-lululemon
45
-
VAN DIJK Ellen
Team Specialized-lululemon
46
-
WORRACK Trixi
Team Specialized-lululemon
47
-
BUSSER Janneke
Argos - Shimano
48
-
GEBHARDT Elke
Argos - Shimano
49
-
KNOL Willeke
Argos - Shimano
50
-
MARKUS Kelly
Argos - Shimano
51
-
PIETERS Amy
Argos - Shimano
52
-
TROMP Esra
Argos - Shimano
53
-
DE VRIES Marijn
Lotto Belisol Ladies
54
-
HANNES Kaat
Lotto Belisol Ladies
55
-
LAWS Sharon
Lotto Belisol Ladies
56
-
MOOLMAN Ashleigh
Lotto Belisol Ladies
57
-
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Belisol Ladies
58
-
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lotto Belisol Ladies
59
-
CRUM Emma
Lointek
60
-
GONZÁLEZ Lucía
Lointek
61
-
LÓPEZ Belén
Lointek
62
-
MERINO Eider
Lointek
63
-
MUFFAT Alexia
Lointek
64
-
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
65
-
USABIAGA Ana
Lointek
66
-
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
67
-
HOGAN Joanne
Bizkaia-Durango
68
-
MARTIODA Amaia
Bizkaia-Durango
69
-
NORIEGA Mayalen
Bizkaia-Durango
70
-
SAN SEBASTIAN Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
71
-
SANCHIS Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
72
-
SANTESTEBAN Ane
Bizkaia-Durango
73
-
BRAS Martine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
74
-
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
75
-
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
76
-
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
77
-
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
78
-
VISSER Adrie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
79
-
EHRIN Mirella
Cramo Go:Green
80
-
KIHLBOM Jessica
Cramo Go:Green
81
-
NILSSON Hanna
Cramo Go:Green
82
-
OLSSON Madelene
Cramo Go:Green
83
-
AGUDO Alba
84
-
ANSELMO Veronique
85
-
ANTON Sandra
86
-
CANDIL Ainhoa
87
-
CASANOVA María
88
-
ELBUSTO Ainara
89
-
FERRAN ZUBILAGA Olatz
90
-
OCHOTECO Irati
91
-
RAMÍREZ Anna
92
-
SANTANYES Sandra
93
-
SOLERA Maria
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)