Search:  
topLogin

2014»13th Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2)

2014  One day race  »  Durango  ›  Durango   (110k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Vos MarianneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team752:52:502:52:50
2 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team55,,0:00
3 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 30Orica - AIS40,,0:00
4 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 24Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team320:170:17
5 Longo Borghini ElisaHitec Products 22Hitec Products280:190:19
6 van Vleuten AnnemiekRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 31Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team240:270:27
7 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team200:280:28
8 Moolman AshleighHitec Products 28Hitec Products18,,0:28
9 Worrack TrixiSpecialized-lululemon 32Specialized-lululemon16,,0:28
10 Ratto RossellaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 20Estado de México-Faren Kuota14,,0:28
11 van Dijk EllenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12,,0:28
12 Daams JessieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team10,,0:28
13 Gillow SharaOrica - AIS 26Orica - AIS8,,0:28
14 Amialiusik AlenaAstana BePink Womens Team 25Astana BePink Womens Team7,,0:28
15 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6,,0:28
16 Brennauer LisaSpecialized-lululemon 26Specialized-lululemon50:320:32
17 Luperini FabianaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 40Estado de México-Faren Kuota40:340:34
18 Pooley EmmaLotto Belisol Ladies 31Lotto Belisol Ladies3,,0:34
19 Scandolara ValentinaOrica - AIS 24Orica - AIS22:522:52
20 Pieters AmyTeam Giant-Shimano 23Team Giant-Shimano1,,2:52
21 Cecchini ElenaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 22Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,2:52
22 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,2:52
23 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:52
24 Rowney LorenSpecialized-lululemon 25Specialized-lululemon,,2:52
25 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 24Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,2:52
26 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:52
27 Delzenne ÉliseSpecialized-lululemon 25Specialized-lululemon,,2:52
28 Cromwell TiffanySpecialized-lululemon 25Specialized-lululemon,,2:52
29 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,2:52
30 Zorzi SusannaAstana BePink Womens Team 22Astana BePink Womens Team,,2:52
31 Carretta ValentinaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,2:52
32 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,2:52
33 Merino EiderLointek  19Lointek ,,2:52
34 Nuño AidaLointek  30Lointek ,,2:52
35 Fennel Esther 32,,2:52
36 Blaak ChantalSpecialized-lululemon 24Specialized-lululemon,,2:52
37 Slappendel IrisRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,2:52
38 Berlato ElenaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,2:52
39 Gunnewijk LoesOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS,,2:52
40 Polspoel MaaikeTeam Giant-Shimano 25Team Giant-Shimano,,2:52
41 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 26Orica - AIS,,2:52
42 Guderzo TatianaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini ,,2:52
43 de Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team3:273:27
44 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Giant-Shimano 18Team Giant-Shimano,,3:27
45 de Vries MarijnTeam Giant-Shimano 35Team Giant-Shimano3:293:29
46 Tuhai KsenyiaAstana BePink Womens Team 18Astana BePink Womens Team,,3:29
47 Neylan Rachel 32,,3:29
48 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:333:33
49 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 28Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,3:33
50 San Sebastian IreneBizkaia-Durango 24Bizkaia-Durango4:244:24
51 Rijkes SarahLotto Belisol Ladies 23Lotto Belisol Ladies,,4:24
52 López BelénLointek  30Lointek ,,4:24
53 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,4:24
54 Vekemans AnishaLotto Belisol Ladies 22Lotto Belisol Ladies,,4:24
55 Pohl Stephanie 26,,4:24
56 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango,,4:24
57 González LucíaLointek  23Lointek ,,4:24
58 Borgato GiadaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 24Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,4:24
59 Rist LiisiS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,4:24
60 Hosking ChloeHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,4:24
61 Kröger MiekeFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 20Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,4:24
62 Tagliaferro MartaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini 5:175:17
63 Fernandes Souza UêniaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 29Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,5:17
64 Santanyes Murillo Sandra ,,5:17
65 Pereira Ilda 325:575:57
66 Dalton HeidiLotto Belisol Ladies 19Lotto Belisol Ladies,,5:57
67 Galicia Claudia ,,5:57
68 Valsecchi SilviaAstana BePink Womens Team 31Astana BePink Womens Team,,5:57
69 Küllmer Lisa 20,,5:57
70 Becker CharlotteWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 31Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,5:57
71 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:046:04
72 Bastianelli ValentinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox9:119:11
73 Riberot FannyLointek  31Lointek 9:429:42
74 Carpinteiro Celina 34,,9:42
75 Oliver Tamina Kate 36,,9:42
76 Reis Daniela 21,,9:42
77 Pavin MichelaAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini 9:449:44
78 Usabiaga Ana 24,,9:44
79 Eskamendi Gil DorletaBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango,,9:44
80 Epelde MireiaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,9:44
81 Knol WillekeTeam Giant-Shimano 23Team Giant-Shimano9:469:46
82 Biannic AudeLointek  23Lointek 9:489:48
83 Gutiérrez SheylaLointek  20Lointek 10:2910:29
84 González AliciaLointek  19Lointek ,,10:29
85 Algisi AliceAstana BePink Womens Team 21Astana BePink Womens Team11:0011:00
86 Heeb BarbaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 45S.C. Michela Fanini Rox11:4711:47
87 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,11:47
88 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling12:0512:05
89 Noriega MayalenBizkaia-Durango 32Bizkaia-Durango12:1712:17
90 Ramírez AnnaBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango,,12:17
91 Navarro Cristina 12:5812:58
92 Escursell Elisabet 1713:3013:30
93 Olsson SaraHitec Products 24Hitec Products13:3213:32
94 Knauer AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,13:32
95 Vigario Ana Rita 36,,13:32
96 Gomez Beatriu 27,,13:32
97 Sanz AinaraBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango,,13:32
98 Iturriaga Nerea ,,13:32
99 Grifi SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,13:32
100 Agorria Olatz 17,,13:32
101 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana BePink Womens Team 19Astana BePink Womens Team,,13:32
102 Gerrie Jeanette 39,,13:32
103 Meyvisch MollyLotto Belisol Ladies 18Lotto Belisol Ladies,,13:32
104 Casado Coral 18,,13:32
105 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,13:32
106 Rodríguez Gloria 22,,13:32
107 Casanova María ,,13:32
108 Caetano Isabel ,,13:32
OTL Jorda Sandra --
DNF DomÍnguez Nahia 17,,-
DNF Olaberria LeireBizkaia-Durango 37Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Lanz Paula 17,,-
DNF Unanue Eider 17,,-
DNF Isasi Ziortza 18,,-
DNF Dilla Arantza ,,-
DNF Llamas Lorena 26,,-
DNF Argoitia Goiatz ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th June 2014
Avg. speed winner: 38.19 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Durango › Durango
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.2Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.duranguesa.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06725 sec.