2018»17th Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Durango  ›  Durango   (121k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40402:56:292:56:29
2 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott30300:290:29
3 Stultiens SabrinaWaowDeals Pro Cycling 24WaowDeals Pro Cycling25160:570:57
4 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 26Wiggle High520121:221:22
5 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 1510,,1:22
6 Rooijakkers PaulienaWaowDeals Pro Cycling 25WaowDeals Pro Cycling108,,1:22
7 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope56,,1:22
8 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana33,,1:22
9 Merino EiderMovistar Team 23Movistar Team3,,1:22
10 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team31:431:43
11 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 29Aromitalia Vaiano1:471:47
12 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:47
13 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 24Cylance Pro Cycling,,1:47
14 Rowe DanielleWaowDeals Pro Cycling 27WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,1:47
15 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,1:47
16 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,1:47
17 Vieceli LaraAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,1:47
18 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,1:47
19 Neylan RachelMovistar Team 36Movistar Team,,1:47
20 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,1:47
21 Llamas LorenaMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,1:47
22 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana,,1:47
23 Paladin AsjaValcar PBM 23Valcar PBM,,1:47
24 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:47
25 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:002:00
26 Arzuffi Alice MariaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:00
27 Christmas DaniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:092:09
28 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:112:11
29 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:152:15
30 Koster AnouskaWaowDeals Pro Cycling 24WaowDeals Pro Cycling2:302:30
31 González AliciaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,2:30
32 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:30
33 de Jong DemiLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:30
34 Kastelijn YaraWaowDeals Pro Cycling 20WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,2:30
35 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,2:30
36 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,2:30
37 Novolodskaia MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,2:30
380 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:30
39 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:30
40 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:30
41 Markus RiejanneWaowDeals Pro Cycling 23WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,2:30
42 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,2:30
43 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,2:30
44 Maes EliseWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,2:30
45 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:30
46 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano 24Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:30
47 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 29Cylance Pro Cycling,,2:30
48 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High52:392:39
49 Oshurkova YelyzavetaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:412:41
50 Nosková NikolaBepink  20Bepink 2:492:49
51 Potokina AnnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,2:49
52 Crooks JenelleMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,2:49
53 Hagiwara MayukoAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,2:49
54 Dreville AnabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies3:173:17
55 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team3:413:41
56 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies4:044:04
57 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana4:074:07
58 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,4:07
59 Keough KaitieCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,4:07
60 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:07
61 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,4:07
62 Manly AlexandraMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,4:07
63 van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team4:314:31
64 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:31
65 Knetemann RoxaneAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 4:454:45
66 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,4:45
67 Ragusa KatiaBepink  20Bepink ,,4:45
68 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team5:055:05
69 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano 24Aromitalia Vaiano,,5:05
70 González LucíaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,5:05
71 Beggin SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,5:05
72 Canvelli VaniaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,5:05
73 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:105:10
74 Lopez EnaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team5:165:16
75 Barker ElinorWiggle High5 23Wiggle High55:215:21
76 Pacios Mercedes 355:425:42
77 Colborne HenriettaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,5:42
780 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing5:435:43
79 Plichta AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,5:43
80 Christoforou AntriCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6:466:46
81 Perez Elena 247:177:17
82 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,7:17
83 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 29Astana Womens Team,,7:17
84 Borghesi LetiziaBepink  19Bepink ,,7:17
85 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott7:247:24
86 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling7:257:25
87 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,7:25
88 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,7:25
89 Badegruber AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,7:25
90 Usabiaga Ana 28,,7:25
91 Pisciali FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,7:25
92 Perini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,7:25
93 Vigilia AlessiaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM7:587:58
94 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  23Bepink 8:338:33
95 Nuño Nerea 23,,8:33
96 Elbusto Ainara 25,,8:33
97 Gilabert Ariana 18,,8:33
98 Trias Mireia 18,,8:33
99 Trias AriadnaSopela Women's Team 23Sopela Women's Team,,8:33
100 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling8:588:58
101 Sanmartin PaulaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 21Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,8:58
102 Moral Sandra 26,,8:58
103 Benito Mireia 21,,8:58
104 Demey ValerieLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,8:58
105 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,8:58
106 Blanco Iurani 20,,8:58
107 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,8:58
108 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,8:58
109 Badykova GulnazCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,8:58
110 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,8:58
111 Cavalli MartaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,8:58
112 Usabiaga Irene 249:289:28
113 Playan Bosque Clara 239:419:41
114 Pujol Cristina 279:449:44
115 Isasi ZiortzaSopela Women's Team 22Sopela Women's Team10:3710:37
116 Alzini MartinaAstana Womens Team 21Astana Womens Team10:4910:49
117 Yonamine EriWiggle High5 27Wiggle High5,,10:49
118 Brogi AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano10:5110:51
119 Medina Maria 2811:0911:09
120 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano11:1311:13
DNF Fernandez Alba 20--
DNF Ortiz RosaliaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 19Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,-
DNF Muñoz MireiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,-
DNF Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF Tenorio Laura 20,,-
DNF Basterra Andere 17,,-
DNF Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Agorria OlatzSopela Women's Team 21Sopela Women's Team,,-
DNF Stephens LaurenCylance Pro Cycling 31Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Lanz Paula 21,,-
DNF Erostarbe Garazi 17,,-
DNF De Ruiter AnneParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,-
 DNF  Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF Shapira OmerCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Diaz Paula 21,,-
DNF Maioz Izarne 18,,-
DNF Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF Kelil EyerusalemBepink  26Bepink ,,-
DNF Bronzini GiorgiaCylance Pro Cycling 34Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Suarez Paula 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.14 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.2
Start/finish: DurangoDurango
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria logo

Websites:
www.duranguesa.com