Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
-

 2015   »   Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Erpe-Mere  ›  Erpe-Mere   (177.7k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Steels Stijn25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise40154:16:49 4:16:49
2 Claeys Dimitri28Verandas Willems Cycling Team3010,, ,,
3 Van Hecke Preben33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1670:01 0:01
4 De Vos Gertjan23Team3M124,, 0:01
5 Premont Christophe25Verandas Willems Cycling Team102,, 0:01
6 Delfosse Sébastien32Wallonie - Bruxelles811:16 1:16
7 Duquennoy Jimmy20Color Code - Aquality Protect 61:24 1:24
8 Wallays Jens22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise31:28 1:28
9 Dunne Conor23An Post - Chain Reaction,, 1:28
10 Stallaert Joeri24Cibel 1:32 1:32
11 Jans Roy24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:32
12 Pardini Olivier29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, 1:32
13 Biermans Jenthe19SEG Racing ,, 1:32
14 Myngheer Daan22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, 1:32
15 Loncin Gilles21,, 1:32
16 Capiot Amaury22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:32
17 Bosmans Tom20,, 1:32
18 Vereecken Nicolas25Team3M,, 1:32
19 Vanspeybroeck Tim24Team3M,, 1:32
20 Reynvoet Niels231:52 1:52
21 Evrard Laurent24Wallonie - Bruxelles1:32 1:32
22 Merlier Tim22Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 1:32
23 Peyskens Dimitri23Team3M,, 1:32
24 Van Tichelt Yorben21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, 1:32
25 Van Gestel Dries20,, 1:32
26 Pols Ruben20,, 1:32
27 De Ketele Kenny30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:38 1:38
28 Van Rooy Kenneth211:39 1:39
29 Planckaert Emiel181:52 1:52
30 Vandenbogaerde Jens23An Post - Chain Reaction,, 1:52
31 Chevalier Olivier25Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 1:52
32 Meurisse Xandro23An Post - Chain Reaction,, 1:52
33 De Corte Axel231:57 1:57
34 Defreyne Cedric192:03 2:03
35 Juodvalkis Egidijus27Colba - Superano Ham2:06 2:06
36 Bokeloh Jonas19SEG Racing ,, 2:06
37 Dieteren Jan22Leopard Development Team,, 2:06
38 Van Steenberghen Jori23Cibel ,, 2:06
39 Backaert Frederik25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:06
40 Ista Kevyn30Wallonie - Bruxelles2:09 2:09
41 Picoux Maximilien19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,, 2:09
42 Farazijn Maxime21,, 2:09
43 Turgis Jimmy23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 2:09
44 Devriendt Tom23Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:11 2:11
45 Touquet Joren22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, 2:11
46 Frison Frederik222:26 2:26
47 Vens Quincy29Colba - Superano Ham,, 2:26
48 Stassen Julien26Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 2:26
49 Broes Michiel22,, 2:26
50 De Tier Floris23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:29 2:29
51 Loy Antoine18Color Code - Aquality Protect 2:41 2:41
52 Van Cauwenberghe Christophe24,, 2:41
53 Vanrentherghem Bram19,, 2:41
54 De Gendt Aimé212:43 2:43
55 Six Franklin18Color Code - Aquality Protect 2:49 2:49
56 Jules Justin28Veranclassic - Ekoi3:02 3:02
57 Janssens Jimmy26Team3M3:11 3:11
58 Vanlandschoot James36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:11
59 Ottema Rick23Colba - Superano Ham3:15 3:15
60 Sefa Ylber24,, 3:15
61 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole3:21 3:21
62 Veuchelen Frederik36Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:22 3:22
63 Peeters Rob30Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 3:22
64 Vanthourenhout Dieter30Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team3:53 3:53
65 Calleeuw Joeri29Verandas Willems Cycling Team4:23 4:23
DNF Vermote Alphonse25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 4:23
DNF Geysen Kurt36Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 4:23
DNF Van Dingenen Jordi19Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 4:23
DNF Peeters Yannick18Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 4:23
DNF Cools Alexander21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 4:23
DNF Debruyne Glenn20,, 4:23
DNF Broekmans Glenn22,, 4:23
DNF Verhaegen Tom18,, 4:23
DNF Smeyers Floris24,, 4:23
DNF Hoefkens Lennert20,, 4:23
DNF Donders Jelle22Colba - Superano Ham,, 4:23
DNF Kremer Aron26Colba - Superano Ham,, 4:23
DNF Claeys Kevin27Colba - Superano Ham,, 4:23
DNF Verwee Pieter22,, 4:23
DNF Verwaest Kevin26,, 4:23
DNF Rulliere Melvin25Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 4:23
DNF Dewortelaer Serge23Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 4:23
DNF Cammaerts Edwig28Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 4:23
DNF Geerinckx Ruben21,, 4:23
DNF Van Der Haeghen Ruben21,, 4:23
DNF Van Laer Titte20,, 4:23
DNF Rogier Stef19,, 4:23
DNF Van Der Schelden Jasper21,, 4:23
DNF Kovsh Artur23,, 4:23
DNF De Ketele Angelo19,, 4:23
DNF Cook Yvan,, 4:23
DNF Opsomer Arne24,, 4:23
DNF Velle Glenn23,, 4:23
DNF Goeleven Jeroen23Colba - Superano Ham,, 4:23
DNF Declercq Tim26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 4:23
DNF Damuseau Thomas26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:23
DNF Dupont Timothy27Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:23
DNF Haugaard Kristian24Leopard Development Team,, 4:23
DNF Morabito Massimo22Leopard Development Team,, 4:23
DNF Manakov Victor23Leopard Development Team,, 4:23
DNF Wirtgen Tom19Leopard Development Team,, 4:23
DNF Vanden Bak Laurent25Leopard Development Team,, 4:23
DNF Van Holderbeke Matthias22,, 4:23
DNF Diependaele Timmy30,, 4:23
DNF Vandenbussche Tom28,, 4:23
DNF Cardon Germer,, 4:23
DNF De Merlier Giovanni22,, 4:23
DNF Bouvry Dieter22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:23
DNF Pillon Romain25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:23
DNF Joseph Thomas18Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, 4:23
DNF Baugnies Jérôme28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:23
DNF Seynaeve Lander23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:23
DNF Kruopis Aidis28An Post - Chain Reaction,, 4:23
DNF Slater Alistair22An Post - Chain Reaction,, 4:23
DNF Maes Alexander22An Post - Chain Reaction,, 4:23
DNF Šiškevičius Paulius21An Post - Chain Reaction,, 4:23
DNF Leemans Rob22SEG Racing ,, 4:23
DNF Jakobsen Fabio18SEG Racing ,, 4:23
DNF Van Dongen Ricardo21SEG Racing ,, 4:23
DNF Bovenhuis Jasper23SEG Racing ,, 4:23
DNF de Clercq Angelo23Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, 4:23
DNF Van Den Bossche Angelo18Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, 4:23
DNF Oliebos Jordy,, 4:23
DNF Goolaerts Michael20,, 4:23
DNF Degreve Martijn22Team3M,, 4:23
DNF Verraes Benjamin28Cibel ,, 4:23
DNF Geerinck Jens21Cibel ,, 4:23
DNF Callebaut Kevin23Cibel ,, 4:23
DNF Gibbons Thomas25Cibel ,, 4:23
DNF Van Dorsselaer Niels23Cibel ,, 4:23
DNF Buntinx Auxence18,, 4:23
DNF Krauss Laurent,, 4:23
DNF Deguelle Christopher24,, 4:23
DNF Goderis Jelle24Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 4:23
DNF Haubruge Robin 22,, 4:23
DNF La Rose Grégory,, 4:23
DNF Vermeulen Emiel22Team3M,, 4:23
DNF Wytinck Gianni19,, 4:23
DNF Vanmeenen Jordy19,, 4:23
DNF Vanreyten Joachim20,, 4:23
DNF Noppe Christophe20,, 4:23
DNF Vandewalle Matthias20,, 4:23
DNF Warlop Jordi19,, 4:23
DNF Allegaert Piet20,, 4:23
DNF Arimont Charlie19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,, 4:23
DNF Taminiaux Lionel 19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,, 4:23
DNF Hennaux Loïc19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,, 4:23
DNF De Bondt Dries24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, 4:23
DNF Willems Thimo19,, 4:23
DNF Delbaere Tijs21,, 4:23
DNF Plovie Wiebren19,, 4:23
DNF Reynaerts Wim20,, 4:23
DNF Deprez Tuur19,, 4:23
DNF Peelaers Jeff22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 4:23
DNF De Winter Ludwig22Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 4:23
DNF Pons Gaëtan23Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 4:23
DNF De Decker Alfdan18,, 4:23
DNF Van De Walle Goran19,, 4:23
DNF D\' Heer Jeroen,, 4:23
DNF Gremelpont Axel25,, 4:23
DNF Roelandts Rutger22,, 4:23
DNF Van Den Plas Jelle20,, 4:23
DNF Vandewiele Frederik24,, 4:23
DNF De Rooze Niels22Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 4:23
DNF Stenuit Robin25Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 4:23
DNF Mertz Nicolas21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 4:23
DNF Haag Guillaume25T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 4:23
DNF Delvaux Guillaume19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 4:23
DNF Pieters Laurent21,, 4:23
DNF Verschuere Seppe21,, 4:23
DNF Van Broekhoven Bram23,, 4:23
DNF Seye Guillaume18,, 4:23
DNF Bouts Jordy18,, 4:23
DNF Briesen Brent19,, 4:23
DNF De Sy Vincent19,, 4:23
DNF Mertens Robin23,, 4:23
DNF Teasdale Josh21,, 4:23
DNF Tooth Niels,, 4:23
DNF Vlasselaer Maarten25,, 4:23
DNF Catania Claudio23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 4:23
DNF Van Den Brande Julien20Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 4:23

Race information

Date: 19th July 2015
Avg. speed winner: 41.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Erpe-Mere › Erpe-Mere
PCS point scale: 1.2

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08423 sec.