Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2016
-

 2015   »   Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Erpe-Mere  ›  Erpe-Mere   (177.7k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise40154:16:49 4:16:49
2 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team3010,, ,,
3 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1670:01 0:01
4 De Vos GertjanTeam3M124,, 0:01
5 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team102,, 0:01
6 Delfosse SebastienWallonie - Bruxelles811:16 1:16
7 Duquennoy JimmyColor Code - Aquality Protect 61:24 1:24
8 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise31:28 1:28
9 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 1:28
10 Stallaert JoeriCibel 1:32 1:32
11 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:32
12 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 1:32
13 Biermans JentheSEG Racing ,, 1:32
14 Myngheer DaanVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 1:32
15 Loncin Gilles,, 1:32
16 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:32
17 Bosmans Tom,, 1:32
18 Vereecken NicolasTeam3M,, 1:32
19 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M,, 1:32
20 Reynvoet Niels1:52 1:52
21 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles1:32 1:32
22 Merlier TimPauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 1:32
23 Peyskens DimitriTeam3M,, 1:32
24 Van Tichelt YorbenSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, 1:32
25 Van Gestel Dries,, 1:32
26 Pols Ruben,, 1:32
27 de Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:38 1:38
28 Van Rooy Kenneth1:39 1:39
29 Planckaert Emiel1:52 1:52
30 Vandenbogaerde JensAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 1:52
31 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles,, 1:52
32 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 1:52
33 De Corte Axel1:57 1:57
34 Defreyne Cedric2:03 2:03
35 Juodvalkis EgidijusColba - Superano Ham2:06 2:06
36 Bokeloh JonasSEG Racing ,, 2:06
37 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team,, 2:06
38 Van Steenberghen JoriCibel ,, 2:06
39 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:06
40 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles2:09 2:09
41 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Aquality Protect ,, 2:09
42 Farazijn Maxime,, 2:09
43 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 2:09
44 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert2:11 2:11
45 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 2:11
46 Frison Frederik2:26 2:26
47 Vens QuincyColba - Superano Ham,, 2:26
48 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles,, 2:26
49 Broes Michiel,, 2:26
50 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:29 2:29
51 Loy AntoineColor Code - Aquality Protect 2:41 2:41
52 Van Cauwenberghe Christophe,, 2:41
53 Vanrentherghem Bram,, 2:41
54 De Gendt Aime2:43 2:43
55 Six FranklinColor Code - Aquality Protect 2:49 2:49
56 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi3:02 3:02
57 Janssens JimmyTeam3M3:11 3:11
58 Vanlandschoot JamesWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:11
59 Ottema RickColba - Superano Ham3:15 3:15
60 Sefa Ylber,, 3:15
61 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole3:21 3:21
62 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert3:22 3:22
63 Peeters RobPauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 3:22
64 Vanthourenhout DieterSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team3:53 3:53
65 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team4:23 4:23
DNF Vermote AlphonsePauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 4:23
DNF Geysen KurtPauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 4:23
DNF Van Dingenen JordiPauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 4:23
DNF Peeters YannickPauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 4:23
DNF Cools AlexanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 4:23
DNF Debruyne Glenn,, 4:23
DNF Broekmans Glenn,, 4:23
DNF Verhaegen Tom,, 4:23
DNF Smeyers Floris,, 4:23
DNF Hoefkens Lennert,, 4:23
DNF Donders JelleColba - Superano Ham,, 4:23
DNF Kremer AronColba - Superano Ham,, 4:23
DNF Claeys KevinColba - Superano Ham,, 4:23
DNF Verwee Pieter,, 4:23
DNF Verwaest Kevin,, 4:23
DNF Rulliere MelvinVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 4:23
DNF Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 4:23
DNF Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 4:23
DNF Geerinckx Ruben,, 4:23
DNF Van Der Haeghen Ruben,, 4:23
DNF Van Laer Titte,, 4:23
DNF Rogier Stef,, 4:23
DNF Van Der Schelden Jasper,, 4:23
DNF Kovsh Artur,, 4:23
DNF De Ketele Angelo,, 4:23
DNF Cook Yvan,, 4:23
DNF Opsomer Arne,, 4:23
DNF Velle Glenn,, 4:23
DNF Goeleven JeroenColba - Superano Ham,, 4:23
DNF Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 4:23
DNF Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:23
DNF Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:23
DNF Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team,, 4:23
DNF Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team,, 4:23
DNF Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team,, 4:23
DNF Wirtgen TomLeopard Development Team,, 4:23
DNF Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team,, 4:23
DNF Van Holderbeke Matthias,, 4:23
DNF Diependaele Timmy,, 4:23
DNF Vandenbussche Tom,, 4:23
DNF Cardon Germer,, 4:23
DNF De Merlier Giovanni,, 4:23
DNF Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:23
DNF Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:23
DNF Joseph ThomasSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, 4:23
DNF Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:23
DNF Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:23
DNF Kruopis AidisAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 4:23
DNF Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 4:23
DNF Maes AlexanderAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 4:23
DNF Siskevicius PauliusAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 4:23
DNF Leemans RobSEG Racing ,, 4:23
DNF Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing ,, 4:23
DNF Van Dongen RicardoSEG Racing ,, 4:23
DNF Bovenhuis JasperSEG Racing ,, 4:23
DNF de Clercq AngeloSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, 4:23
DNF Van Den Bossche AngeloSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,, 4:23
DNF Oliebos Jordy,, 4:23
DNF Goolaerts Michael,, 4:23
DNF Degreve MartijnTeam3M,, 4:23
DNF Verraes BenjaminCibel ,, 4:23
DNF Geerinck JensCibel ,, 4:23
DNF Callebaut KevinCibel ,, 4:23
DNF Gibbons ThomasCibel ,, 4:23
DNF Van Dorsselaer NielsCibel ,, 4:23
DNF Buntinx Auxence,, 4:23
DNF Krauss Laurent,, 4:23
DNF Deguelle Christopher,, 4:23
DNF Goderis JelleVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 4:23
DNF Haubruge Robin ,, 4:23
DNF La Rose Grégory,, 4:23
DNF Vermeulen EmielTeam3M,, 4:23
DNF Wytinck Gianni,, 4:23
DNF Vanmeenen Jordy,, 4:23
DNF Vanreyten Joachim,, 4:23
DNF Noppe Christophe,, 4:23
DNF Vandewalle Matthias,, 4:23
DNF Warlop Jordi,, 4:23
DNF Allegaert Piet,, 4:23
DNF Arimont CharlieColor Code - Aquality Protect ,, 4:23
DNF Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Aquality Protect ,, 4:23
DNF Hennaux LoïcColor Code - Aquality Protect ,, 4:23
DNF De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 4:23
DNF Willems Thimo,, 4:23
DNF Delbaere Tijs,, 4:23
DNF Plovie Wiebren,, 4:23
DNF Reynaerts Wim,, 4:23
DNF Deprez Tuur,, 4:23
DNF Peelaers JeffT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 4:23
DNF De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles,, 4:23
DNF Pons GaetanWallonie - Bruxelles,, 4:23
DNF De Decker Alfdan,, 4:23
DNF Van De Walle Goran,, 4:23
DNF D' Heer Jeroen,, 4:23
DNF Gremelpont Axel,, 4:23
DNF Roelandts Rutger,, 4:23
DNF Van Den Plas Jelle,, 4:23
DNF Vandewiele Frederik,, 4:23
DNF De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 4:23
DNF Stenuit RobinVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 4:23
DNF Mertz NicolasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 4:23
DNF Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 4:23
DNF Delvaux GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 4:23
DNF Pieters Laurent,, 4:23
DNF Verschuere Seppe,, 4:23
DNF Van Broekhoven Bram,, 4:23
DNF Seye Guillaume,, 4:23
DNF Bouts Jordy,, 4:23
DNF Briesen Brent,, 4:23
DNF De Sy Vincent,, 4:23
DNF Mertens Robin,, 4:23
DNF Teasdale Josh,, 4:23
DNF Tooth Niels,, 4:23
DNF Vlasselaer Maarten,, 4:23
DNF Catania ClaudioT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 4:23
DNF Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 4:23

Race information

Date: 19th July 2015
Avg. speed winner: 41.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Erpe-Mere › Erpe-Mere
PCS point scale: 1.2

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12771 sec.