2015»Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen (1.2)

2015  One day race  »  Erpe-Mere  ›  Erpe-Mere   (177.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise40154:16:494:16:49
2 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team3010,,0:00
3 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1670:010:01
4 De Vos GertjanTeam3M 23Team3M124,,0:01
5 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team102,,0:01
6 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles811:161:16
7 Duquennoy JimmyColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect 61:241:24
8 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise31:281:28
9 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,1:28
10 Stallaert JoeriCibel  24Cibel 1:321:32
11 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:32
12 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,1:32
13 Biermans JentheSEG Racing  19SEG Racing ,,1:32
14 Myngheer DaanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,1:32
15 Loncin Gilles 21,,1:32
16 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:32
17 Bosmans Tom 20,,1:32
18 Vereecken NicolasTeam3M 25Team3M,,1:32
19 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 24Team3M,,1:32
20 Reynvoet Niels 231:521:52
21 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles1:321:32
22 Merlier TimPauwels - Vastgoedservice 22Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,1:32
23 Peyskens DimitriTeam3M 23Team3M,,1:32
24 Van Tichelt YorbenSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,1:32
25 Van Gestel Dries 20,,1:32
26 Pols Ruben 20,,1:32
27 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:381:38
28 Van Rooy Kenneth 211:391:39
29 Planckaert Emiel 181:521:52
30 Vandenbogaerde JensAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,1:52
31 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:52
32 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,1:52
33 De Corte Axel 231:571:57
34 Defreyne Cedric 192:032:03
35 Juodvalkis EgidijusColba - Superano Ham 27Colba - Superano Ham2:062:06
36 Bokeloh JonasSEG Racing  19SEG Racing ,,2:06
37 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,2:06
38 Van Steenberghen JoriCibel  23Cibel ,,2:06
39 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:06
40 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles2:092:09
41 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,2:09
42 Farazijn Maxime 21,,2:09
43 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:09
44 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:112:11
45 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,2:11
46 Frison Frederik 222:262:26
47 Vens QuincyColba - Superano Ham 29Colba - Superano Ham,,2:26
48 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,2:26
49 Broes Michiel 22,,2:26
50 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:292:29
51 Loy AntoineColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect 2:412:41
52 Van Cauwenberghe Christophe 24,,2:41
53 Vanrentherghem Bram 19,,2:41
54 De Gendt Aimé 212:432:43
55 Six FranklinColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect 2:492:49
56 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi3:023:02
57 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 26Team3M3:113:11
58 Vanlandschoot JamesWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:11
59 Ottema RickColba - Superano Ham 23Colba - Superano Ham3:153:15
60 Sefa Ylber 24,,3:15
61 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole3:213:21
62 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:223:22
63 Peeters RobPauwels - Vastgoedservice 30Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,3:22
64 Vanthourenhout DieterSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 30Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team3:533:53
65 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team4:234:23
DNF Velle Glenn 23,,-
DNF De Decker Alfdan 18,,-
DNF Degreve MartijnTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF Šiškevičius PauliusAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Catania ClaudioT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Geerinckx Ruben 21,,-
DNF De Merlier Giovanni 22,,-
DNF Van Broekhoven Bram 23,,-
DNF Hoefkens Lennert 20,,-
DNF Vanmeenen Jordy 19,,-
DNF Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF Van Den Plas Jelle 20,,-
DNF Vermote AlphonsePauwels - Vastgoedservice 25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Van Dorsselaer NielsCibel  23Cibel ,,-
DNF Deprez Tuur 19,,-
DNF de Clercq AngeloSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 23Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,-
DNF Kovsh Artur 23,,-
DNF Allegaert Piet 20,,-
DNF Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Mertens Robin 23,,-
DNF Verwaest Kevin 26,,-
DNF Van Holderbeke Matthias 22,,-
DNF Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 25T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Debruyne Glenn 20,,-
DNF Haubruge Robin 22,,-
DNF Goeleven JeroenColba - Superano Ham 23Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Van De Walle Goran 19,,-
DNF Verraes BenjaminCibel  28Cibel ,,-
DNF Willems Thimo 19,,-
DNF Leemans RobSEG Racing  22SEG Racing ,,-
DNF Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi,,-
DNF Van Der Haeghen Ruben 21,,-
DNF Vanreyten Joachim 20,,-
DNF Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF Seye Guillaume 18,,-
DNF Donders JelleColba - Superano Ham 22Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF Vandewiele Frederik 24,,-
DNF Geysen KurtPauwels - Vastgoedservice 36Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Buntinx Auxence 18,,-
DNF Peelaers JeffT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Van Den Bossche AngeloSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 18Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,-
DNF De Ketele Angelo 19,,-
DNF Arimont CharlieColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,-
DNF Kruopis AidisAn Post - Chain Reaction 28An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Teasdale Josh 21,,-
DNF Rulliere MelvinVeranclassic - Ekoi 25Veranclassic - Ekoi,,-
DNF Diependaele Timmy 30,,-
DNF Delvaux GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Broekmans Glenn 22,,-
DNF La Rose Grégory 21,,-
DNF Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF D\' Heer Jeroen ,,-
DNF Geerinck JensCibel  21Cibel ,,-
DNF Delbaere Tijs 21,,-
DNF Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing  18SEG Racing ,,-
DNF Van Laer Titte 20,,-
DNF Noppe Christophe 20,,-
DNF Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF Bouts Jordy 18,,-
DNF Kremer AronColba - Superano Ham 26Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - Ekoi 22Veranclassic - Ekoi,,-
DNF Van Dingenen JordiPauwels - Vastgoedservice 19Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Krauss Laurent ,,-
DNF Cook Ivan 23,,-
DNF De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Oliebos Jordy 20,,-
DNF Taminiaux LionelColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,-
DNF Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Tooth Niels 22,,-
DNF Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,-
DNF Vandenbussche Tom 28,,-
DNF Pieters Laurent 21,,-
DNF Verhaegen Tom 18,,-
DNF Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF Gremelpont Axel 25,,-
DNF Callebaut KevinCibel  23Cibel ,,-
DNF Plovie Wiebren 19,,-
DNF van Dongen RicardoSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,-
DNF Rogier Stef 19,,-
DNF Vandewalle Matthias 20,,-
DNF Joseph ThomasSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 18Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,-
DNF Briesen Brent 19,,-
DNF Claeys KevinColba - Superano Ham 27Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Wirtgen TomLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF Stenuit RobinVeranclassic - Ekoi 25Veranclassic - Ekoi,,-
DNF Peeters YannickPauwels - Vastgoedservice 18Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Deguelle Christopher 24,,-
DNF Opsomer Arne 24,,-
DNF Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Goolaerts Michael 20,,-
DNF Hennaux LoïcColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,-
DNF Maes AlexanderAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Vlasselaer Maarten 25,,-
DNF Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi,,-
DNF Cardon Germer 22,,-
DNF Verschuere Seppe 21,,-
DNF Smeyers Floris 24,,-
DNF Wytinck Gianni 19,,-
DNF Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF Roelandts Rutger 22,,-
DNF Gibbons ThomasCibel  25Cibel ,,-
DNF Reynaerts Wim 20,,-
DNF Bovenhuis JasperSEG Racing  23SEG Racing ,,-
DNF Van Der Schelden Jasper 21,,-
DNF Warlop Jordi 19,,-
DNF Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF De Sy Vincent 19,,-
DNF Verwee Pieter 22,,-
DNF Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF Mertz NicolasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Cools AlexanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Goderis JelleVeranclassic - Ekoi 24Veranclassic - Ekoi,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th July 2015
Avg. speed winner: 41.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: Erpe-MereErpe-Mere