Search:  
topLogin

2017»Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen (1.2)

2017  One day race  »  Erpe-Mere  ›  Erpe-Mere   (200k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Meyer Cameron 2940154:53:274:53:27
2 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert30100:590:59
3 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect257,,0:59
4 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert2041:321:32
5 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1521:341:34
6 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex1011:401:40
7 Dhaene BrechtPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team51:571:57
8 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,,1:57
9 De Jonghe KevinCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon31:591:59
10 De Winter LudwigWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect32:282:28
11 Holmes MatthewMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,2:28
12 Scotson Callum 202:312:31
13 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:452:45
14 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:472:47
15 Sefa Ylber 264:144:14
16 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4:374:37
17 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis 4:394:39
18 Maes AlexanderCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon4:434:43
19 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,4:43
20 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,4:43
21 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,4:43
22 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,4:43
23 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:43
24 Legley Matthias 26,,4:43
25 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,4:43
26 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,4:43
27 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:474:47
28 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:504:50
29 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:586:58
30 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,6:58
31 Coolen Yves 21,,6:58
32 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team,,6:58
33 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,6:58
34 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,6:58
35 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,6:58
36 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:58
37 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,6:58
38 Schuermans JellePauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 20Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,6:58
39 Simon Kenn 23,,6:58
40 Deprez Tuur 20,,6:58
41 Diependaele Timmy 32,,6:58
42 Kers Koos JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,6:58
43 van den Brand TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,6:58
44 Van Boven Frederik 33,,6:58
45 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,6:58
46 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 20Tarteletto - Isorex,,6:58
47 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:58
48 Oostra FolkertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 27Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,6:58
49 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon7:107:10
50 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:10
51 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:147:14
52 de Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,7:14
53 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,7:14
54 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis 7:167:16
55 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:297:29
56 Ghys Robbe 208:228:22
57 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:489:48
DNF Opie Chris BIKE Channel Canyon 29BIKE Channel Canyon--
DNF Schiettecatte Jellen 24,,-
DNF Wight Rohan 20,,-
DNF Bastiaens Ayco 21,,-
DNF SIEBENS GianniMarlux - Napoleon Games 18Marlux - Napoleon Games,,-
DNF De Decker Alfdan 20,,-
DNF Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Stroetinga Wim 32,,-
DNF Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF D'heygere Gil 19,,-
DNF Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Sutton Joseph ,,-
DNF Van Der Schueren Nicky 24,,-
DNF Fry JosephBIKE Channel Canyon 20BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF Bulley Lewis 19,,-
DNF Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF Vandewalle MatthiasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Carter Tom 20,,-
DNF Van Den Bossche Angelo 20,,-
DNF Breukelman ChielDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 20Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bovenhuis Jasper 25,,-
DNF Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Temmerman Jasper ,,-
DNF van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Van Impe Kevin 36,,-
DNF Gardias DexterBIKE Channel Canyon 26BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF Patten Daniel 30,,-
DNF O'Brien Kelland 19,,-
DNF De Ville Jelle 21,,-
DNF Pauwels Tijl 18,,-
DNF Van Impe Stef 19,,-
DNF Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Vangheluwe Seppe ,,-
DNF van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Demeyere Torsten 19,,-
DNF Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Bracegirdle Tom 23,,-
DNF Walders Kevin 21,,-
DNF Atkins GeorgeBIKE Channel Canyon 25BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF Moors Oliver 20,,-
DNF Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF te Brake RemcoMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF Aneca CiskeTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Joyce Sean 26,,-
DNF De Paepe JohannesCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF De Plus Jasper 19,,-
DNF van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,-
DNF Duvigneau Beau 22,,-
DNF Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Duffeleer Joachim 21,,-
DNF Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Cordeel Pieter 28,,-
DNF Webber MitchellBIKE Channel Canyon 22BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF Heaney Marc 19,,-
DNF Scott Cameron 19,,-
DNF Dillen Ruben 20,,-
DNF Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Verhulst Pauwel 22,,-
DNF de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Willems Pieter 24,,-
DNF Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Verougstraete Nicolas 19,,-
DNF Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF De Backer Thomas 26,,-
DNF Van Raepenbusch Ruben 25,,-
DNF Gunman TaylorMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,-
DNF Taylor Johnstone 23,,-
DNF Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF Torres Sergio 25,,-
DNF Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF La Rose Grégory ,,-
DNF Vantornout KlaasMarlux - Napoleon Games 35Marlux - Napoleon Games,,-
DNF Apers Ruben 18,,-
DNF te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,-
DNF Löwik Robin 22,,-
DNF Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Van Oudenhove Jovany 19,,-
DNF Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Van Duren Brent ,,-
DNF Slagmulders Yorick 21,,-
DNF Nowell Matt 20,,-
DNF Vandemeulebroecke Steven ,,-
DNF Porter Alexander 21,,-
DNF Evans JoeMadison Genesis  20Madison Genesis ,,-
DNF Van Dingenen JordiPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 20Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Groot Mitch 19,,-
DNF Talen JordiDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Van Der Haeghen Ruben 23,,-
DNF Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Paasschens Mathijs 21,,-
DNF Eefting Roy 27,,-
DNF McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,-
DNF Verhelst LouisPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF Dubois Foeke 24,,-
DNF Welsford Sam 21,,-
DNF Cole Brendan 20,,-
DNF de Clercq Angelo 25,,-
DNF Colman Alex 18,,-
DNF Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,-
DNF van Zijl Melvin 25,,-
DNF Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Verhofstadt Thibau 18,,-
DNF Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Jooste Chris 21,,-
DNF Timmermans Tom 20,,-
DNF Lowe SamBIKE Channel Canyon 23BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF Gibbons Thomas 27,,-
DNF Gardner DanAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 20Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Jaspers Ward 19,,-
DNF Debruyne Glenn 22,,-
DNF Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Vingerling Michael 26,,-
DNF Six FranklinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Geuens AlexanderPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF DRIESEN JarneMarlux - Napoleon Games 19Marlux - Napoleon Games,,-
DNF Debuyck Robbe 19,,-
DNF Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Lagneaux Yoni 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 10th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.89 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Erpe-Mere › Erpe-Mere
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race ranking position
217th
31 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08082 sec.