The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE VOCHT Liesbet Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 15 | 3:16:52 |
2 | 10 | 0:41 0:41 | ||
3 | DE GOEDE Suzanne Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 7 | 2:22 2:22 |
4 | MARKERINK Loes Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 4 | ,, 2:22 |
5 | 2 | ,, 2:22 | ||
6 | MUSTONEN Sara Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | 1 | ,, 2:22 |
7 | VERBEKE Grace Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | ,, 2:22 | |
8 | D'HOORE Jolien Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | ,, 2:22 | |
9 | VAN DE REE Monique Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 2:22 | |
10 | LAMBORELLE Nathalie Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 2:22 | |
11 | DE VUYST Sofie Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | ,, 2:22 | |
12 | BRASPENNINCX Shanne Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | ,, 2:22 | |
13 | ,, 2:22 | |||
14 | ,, 2:22 | |||
15 | VERHOEVEN Aurore ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | ,, 2:22 | |
16 | ,, 2:22 | |||
17 | ,, 2:22 | |||
18 | ,, 2:22 | |||
19 | ,, 2:22 | |||
20 | BEVERIDGE Julie Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 2:22 | |
21 | ,, 2:22 | |||
22 | GUNNEWIJK Loes Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 2:22 | |
23 | KESSLER Nina Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | ,, 2:22 | |
24 | DELFOSSE Catherine Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | ,, 2:22 | |
25 | ,, 2:22 | |||
26 | DUFOUR Sjoukje Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | ,, 2:22 | |
27 | ,, 2:22 | |||
28 | ,, 2:22 | |||
29 | FRANCKE Agnieta Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 2:22 | |
30 | ,, 2:22 | |||
31 | HOHL Jennifer Team Cycling Noris | Team Cycling Noris | ,, 2:22 | |
32 | ,, 2:22 | |||
33 | ,, 2:22 | |||
34 | ,, 2:22 | |||
35 | ,, 2:22 | |||
36 | ,, 2:22 | |||
37 | BEYEN Ine Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | ,, 2:22 | |
38 | ,, 2:22 | |||
39 | ,, 2:22 | |||
40 | ,, 2:22 | |||
41 | ,, 2:22 | |||
42 | ,, 2:22 | |||
43 | KLOPPENBURG Margriet Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 2:22 | |
44 | ,, 2:22 | |||
45 | NØSTVOLD Lise Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 2:22 | |
46 | ENSING Janneke Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | ,, 2:22 | |
47 | ,, 2:22 | |||
48 | ,, 2:22 | |||
49 | ,, 2:22 | |||
50 | VAN LOOY Katrien Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | ,, 2:22 | |
51 | ,, 2:22 | |||
52 | SCHOONBAERT Kim Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | ,, 2:22 | |
53 | ,, 2:22 | |||
54 | ,, 2:22 | |||
55 | ,, 2:22 | |||
56 | ,, 2:22 | |||
57 | ,, 2:22 | |||
58 | ,, 2:22 | |||
59 | VEKEMANS Anisha Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | ,, 2:22 | |
60 | ,, 2:22 | |||
61 | ,, 2:22 | |||
62 | JONGSTRA Sione Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | ,, 2:22 | |
63 | ,, 2:22 | |||
64 | ,, 2:22 | |||
65 | WAERSTAD Froydis Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 2:22 | |
66 | ,, 2:22 | |||
67 | ,, 2:22 | |||
68 | ,, 2:22 | |||
69 | PETERSEN Maria Grandt Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 2:22 | |
70 | ,, 2:22 | |||
71 | SPOOR Winanda Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | ,, 2:22 | |
72 | ,, 2:22 | |||
73 | ,, 2:22 | |||
74 | ,, 2:22 | |||
75 | ,, 2:22 | |||
76 | ,, 2:22 | |||
77 | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 2:22 | |
78 | ,, 2:22 | |||
79 | ,, 2:22 | |||
80 | ,, 2:22 | |||
81 | ,, 2:22 | |||
82 | ,, 2:22 | |||
83 | ,, 2:22 | |||
84 | ,, 2:22 | |||
85 | ,, 2:22 | |||
86 | ,, 2:22 | |||
87 | ,, 2:22 | |||
88 | ,, 2:22 | |||
89 | ,, 2:22 | |||
90 | ,, 2:22 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 July 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.77 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:127.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: