Search:  
topLogin

2017»8th Dwars door de Westhoek (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Boezinge  ›  Boezinge   (131.2k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 27WM3 Energie80803:25:383:25:38
2 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 42Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team60560:110:11
3 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota 24Lensworld - Kuota45320:200:20
4 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 35240:230:23
5 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies30200:290:29
6 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 29Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team2516,,0:29
7 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High52112,,0:29
8 Van 't Geloof Marjolein 21188,,0:29
9 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie 20WM3 Energie157,,0:29
10 Balsamo ElisaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM126,,0:29
11 de Jong DemiParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team105,,0:29
12 Meijer Rixt 35830:320:32
13 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 29WM3 Energie6,,0:32
14 Kitchen LaurenWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie50:380:38
15 Schmidt TrineLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies40:470:47
16 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies34:474:47
17 Delzenne ÉliseLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies2,,4:47
18 Cant Sanne 2616:356:35
19 Lubbinge Leonie 307:167:16
20 Verhoeven Aurore 277:477:47
21 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota,,7:47
22 Inghelbrecht SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,7:47
23 Boogaard Maaike 18,,7:47
24 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,7:47
25 Schweinberger Kathrin 20,,7:47
26 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota,,7:47
27 Bex NathalieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  19Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,7:47
28 Braam Danique 21,,7:47
29 Küllmer Lisa 23,,7:47
30 Cretti ClaudiaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,7:47
31 Van Houtum Céline 20,,7:47
32 Vandekerckhove Juliette 34,,7:47
33 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,7:47
34 Delbaere FienSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,7:47
35 Bouwmeester Sanne 21,,7:47
36 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 34Lotto Soudal Ladies,,7:47
37 Dutour Margot 20,,7:47
38 De Gast Belle 26,,7:47
39 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota,,7:47
40 Debboudt Lensy 39,,7:47
41 Demydova Olena 21,,7:47
42 Feron Senna 21,,7:47
43 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,7:47
44 Whitson Genevieve 37,,7:47
45 Jongerius Claudia 18,,7:47
46 Vainionpää Laura 23,,7:47
47 Christmas Dani 29,,7:47
48 Ehrberg Liisa 28,,7:47
49 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM,,7:47
50 Kastelijn YaraWM3 Energie 19WM3 Energie7:537:53
51 Nagengast Fleur 19,,7:53
52 Hoogma Tessa ,,7:53
53 Wesselhoeft Benita 32,,7:53
54 Sterckx Katleen 41,,7:53
55 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie 24WM3 Energie,,7:53
56 Thelberg Emmy 27,,7:53
57 Tempert Ingrid 30,,7:53
58 Driehuis Robin 22,,7:53
59 WEERINK Floor 18,,7:53
60 Dietrich Jacqueline 20,,7:53
61 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,7:53
62 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,7:53
63 Cavalli MartaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM8:018:01
64 Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,8:01
65 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Kuota 28Lensworld - Kuota,,8:01
66 Tiessens Ivana 258:048:04
67 Hellemons Daimy 188:108:10
68 Oudman Hilde 258:118:11
69 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM8:258:25
DNF Defour Lara 19--
DNF Gröndahl Antonia 21,,-
DNF Caron Suzanne 31,,-
DNF Pilz Estefania 31,,-
DNF Croket GilkeSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  24Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF Brits Delphine 34,,-
DNF Bremmers Nielske ,,-
DNF De Groot Eveline 24,,-
DNF Lust Bianca 20,,-
DNF Lambrechts Kelly ,,-
DNF Borochovitch Noa 20,,-
DNF Rist Daisi 24,,-
DNF Franck Alicia 22,,-
DNF Verhaegen Lien 24,,-
DNF Bamelis Sanne 26,,-
DNF Dejardin Vanessa 30,,-
DNF Lahaije Kim 20,,-
DNF Robinson Melissa ,,-
DNF Hess Kelley ,,-
DNF Reynders Melanie 19,,-
DNF Bremmers Ingeborg 24,,-
DNF Knibbe Bonne 29,,-
DNF Venjakob Katharina 28,,-
DNF Andersson Emmy 29,,-
DNF Wesner Elinor ,,-
DNF Goessens Brenda 19,,-
DNF Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 20Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF Matthijsse Mathilde 37,,-
DNF Lane Jessica 28,,-
DNF Boermans Sylvie 37,,-
DNF Neumann Laura 18,,-
DNF Waterreus Kylie 19,,-
DNF Diesner Naima Madlen 27,,-
DNF Coudeville Herlinde ,,-
DNF Esselaar Gemma 19,,-
DNF Wammes Angelique 32,,-
DNF RAUSCH Lina 18,,-
DNF Leenknegt Liliane 38,,-
DNF Gez Avital 22,,-
DNF Debboudt Evelien 32,,-
DNF van Hoek LotteLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 25Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF Ten Hartog Sarah 30,,-
DNF Geeris Femke 20,,-
DNF Colborne Henrietta 27,,-
DNF SÜßemilch Laura 20,,-
DNF Rockland Marielle 24,,-
DNF Bar-on Miriam 28,,-
DNF Jacobs Katleen 23,,-
DNF Verdonschot Laura 20,,-
DNF Spoor WinandaLensworld - Kuota 26Lensworld - Kuota,,-
DNF Deneef Naika 22,,-
DNF Chard Megan 19,,-
DNF Spekle Danique 23,,-
DNF Deceuninck Stefanie 27,,-
DNF Stougje ChanellaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNF Fremineur Terry 30,,-
DNF Rudgley Ayla ,,-
DNF Nieuwerth Kimberly 24,,-
DNF Schweinberger Christina 20,,-
DNF Troch Tiana 19,,-
DNF Yanchilina Anastasia ,,-
DNF De Vestele Adeline 33,,-
DNF Vekemans AnishaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,-


Race information

Date: 14th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.28 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Boezinge › Boezinge
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.sasspurtersboezinge.be/dwarsdoordewesthoek/

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08012 sec.