Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint | Rodeberg (38.58 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJERUS Christine | Team SD Worx | 5 |
2 | SWINKELS Karlijn | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 3 |
3 | WORST Annemarie | Plantur-Pura | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Rodeberg (52.56 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWINKELS Karlijn | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 5 |
2 | STEIGENGA Nicole | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 3 |
3 | WORST Annemarie | Plantur-Pura | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Rodeberg (66.54 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWINKELS Karlijn | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 5 |
2 | MAJERUS Christine | Team SD Worx | 3 |
3 | CURINIER Léa | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
Sprint 1
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJERUS Christine | Team SD Worx | 5 |
2 | ERIĆ Jelena | Movistar Team | 3 |
3 | SWINKELS Karlijn | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 1 |
Sprint 2
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJERUS Christine | Team SD Worx | 5 |
2 | SWINKELS Karlijn | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 3 |
3 | ERIĆ Jelena | Movistar Team | 1 |
Sprint 3
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJERUS Christine | Team SD Worx | 5 |
2 | SWINKELS Karlijn | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 3 |
3 | ERIĆ Jelena | Movistar Team | 1 |
Final KOM classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWINKELS Karlijn | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 13 |
2 | MAJERUS Christine | Team SD Worx | 8 |
3 | STEIGENGA Nicole | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 3 |
4 | WORST Annemarie | Plantur-Pura | 2 |
5 | CURINIER Léa | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
Final sprints classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJERUS Christine | Team SD Worx | 15 |
2 | SWINKELS Karlijn | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 7 |
3 | ERIĆ Jelena | Movistar Team | 5 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team DSM | 08:28:40 | 8:28:40 |
2 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 08:28:42 | 0:02 |
3 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 08:28:42 | 0:02 |
4 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 08:28:42 | 0:02 |
5 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 08:28:42 | 0:02 |
6 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 08:28:42 | 0:02 |
7 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 08:28:42 | 0:02 |
8 | Team SD Worx | 08:28:52 | 0:12 |
9 | Plantur-Pura | 08:28:53 | 0:13 |
10 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 08:28:54 | 0:14 |
11 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 08:28:54 | 0:14 |
12 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 08:29:02 | 0:22 |
13 | Bepink | 08:29:04 | 0:24 |
14 | Team BikeExchange | 08:29:04 | 0:24 |
15 | Movistar Team | 08:29:14 | 0:34 |
16 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | 08:29:18 | 0:38 |
17 | Team Rupelcleaning | 08:29:18 | 0:38 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIEBES Lorena | Team DSM | 2:49:32 |
2 | ALESSIO Camilla | Bepink | 0:02 |
3 | VAN DER HULST Amber | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, |
4 | BERTEAU Victoire | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, |
5 | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, |
6 | GEORGI Pfeiffer | Team DSM | ,, |
7 | ZANARDI Silvia | Bepink | ,, |
8 | SMULDERS Silke | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, |
9 | CASTRIQUE Alana | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, |
10 | CONSONNI Chiara | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, |
11 | NELSON Josie | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, |
12 | BOSSUYT Shari | Belgium | ,, |
13 | BAKKER Manon | Plantur-Pura | ,, |
14 | KOCH Franziska | Team DSM | ,, |
15 | FOUQUENET Amandine | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
16 | NOOIJEN Lieke | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, |
17 | LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
18 | VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge | Plantur-Pura | 0:13 |
19 | DE WILDE Julie | Plantur-Pura | 0:14 |
20 | BREDEWOLD Mischa | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, |
21 | ANDERSSON Caroline | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, |
22 | MAGRI Silvia | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, |
23 | TRUYEN Marthe | Plantur-Pura | ,, |
24 | VAN ALPHEN Aniek | Plantur-Pura | ,, |
25 | CURINIER Léa | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
26 | UNEKEN Lonneke | Team SD Worx | ,, |
27 | MAYRHOFER Lucy | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, |
28 | NIGHTINGALE Stella | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | ,, |
29 | SCHOKKAERT Febe | S-Bikes Doltcini | 0:21 |
30 | VAN ROOIJEN Sofie | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, |
31 | ENEVER Sophie | Lviv Cycling Team women | 0:29 |
32 | VAN DER WOLF Rosalie | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 0:30 |