Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2012
-

 2010   »   1st Dwars Door Drenthe (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Meppel  ›  Hoogeveen   (178.7k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Rossi Enrico27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce754:04:56 4:04:56
2 van Groen Arnoud26Vacansoleil550:06 0:06
3 Vermeltfoort Coen22Rabobank Continental Team400:32 0:32
4 van Dijk Stefan34Verandas Willems 32,, 0:32
5 Kopp David31Kuota-Indeland28,, 0:32
6 Ariesen Johim22Cyclingteam Jo Piels24,, 0:32
7 Montenegro Jorge Martín26Andalucia-Caja Sur20,, 0:32
8 Cappelle Andy30Verandas Willems 18,, 0:32
9 Kruopis Aidis23Palmans Cras16,, 0:32
10 van Poppel Boy22Rabobank Continental Team14,, 0:32
11 Boeckmans Kris23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator12,, 0:32
12 Vanlandschoot James31Verandas Willems 10,, 0:32
13 Neirynck Kevin27Landbouwkrediet8,, 0:32
14 Jebjerg Kasper25Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water7,, 0:32
15 Firsanov Sergey27Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water6,, 0:32
16 Obst René32Nutrixxion Sparkasse5,, 0:32
17 de Jonge Maarten25Cyclingteam Jo Piels4,, 0:32
18 Schillinger Andreas263,, 0:32
19 Kreder Wesley19Rabobank Continental Team2,, 0:32
20 van Haaren Bart25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof1,, 0:32
21 Janiszewski Sylwester22CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,, 0:32
22 Omloop Geert36Palmans Cras,, 0:32
23 Van den Haute Tom23Landbouwkrediet,, 0:32
24 Krauwel Bas19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, 0:32
25 Veuchelen Frederik31Vacansoleil,, 0:32
26 Maserati Alessandro30Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 0:32
27 Moberg Christian22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,, 0:32
28 Lindeman Bert-Jan20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:32
29 Joseph Stijn22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,, 0:32
30 Broers Remco21Rabobank Continental Team,, 0:32
31 de Haan Sierk-Jan28Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:32
32 Habeaux Grégory27Verandas Willems ,, 0:32
33 Forke Sebastian23Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, 0:32
34 Ongarato Alberto34Vacansoleil,, 0:32
35 Pronk Matthé35Vacansoleil,, 0:32
36 Bak Glenn28Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,, 0:32
37 Wiersma Jeffrey24Van Vliet - EBH Elshof0:39 0:39
38 de Wilde Sjef28Verandas Willems 0:47 0:47
39 Enø Jørgensen Ricky20Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning2:18 2:18
40 Sørensen Jimmi19Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water2:54 2:54
41 Christiansen Morten Voss31,, 2:54
42 Bol Jetse20Rabobank Continental Team3:40 3:40
43 Schweizer Michael26Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, 3:40
44 Vrijmoed Maurice21Rabobank Continental Team,, 3:40
45 Joseph Gregory22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,, 3:40
46 Usov Alexandre32ISD Continental Team,, 3:40
47 Repinski Tomasz23CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,, 3:40
48 Oostlander Sander25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, 3:40
49 Bovenhuis Jasper18Rabobank Continental Team,, 3:40
50 van Ooijen Cornelius24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 3:40
51 Rosendo Jesús28Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 3:40
52 Janorschke Grischa22Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, 3:40
53 Vermeulen Jack19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, 3:40
54 Lechuga Pablo19Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 3:40
55 Steurs Geert28Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,, 3:40
56 Cabello Antonio20Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 3:40
57 Monreal Florian23,, 3:40
58 van Geffen Niek19Rabobank Continental Team,, 3:40
59 Strgar Matic27Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 3:40
60 Meenhorst Alex23Team NetApp,, 3:40
61 Poels Wout22Vacansoleil,, 3:40
62 Roldan Jose Luis24Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 3:40
63 Pfingsten Christoph22Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, 3:40
64 Vangheel Timothy23Palmans Cras,, 3:40
65 Van Staeyen Michael21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,, 3:40
66 Juodvalkis Egidijus22Palmans Cras,, 3:40
67 Planckaert Baptiste21Landbouwkrediet,, 3:40
68 Ruijgh Rob23Vacansoleil,, 3:40
69 Seubert Timon22,, 3:40
70 Belohvoščiks Raivis34Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 3:40
71 Cannone Donato28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 3:40
72 Toribio José Vicente24Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 3:40
73 Ortega Manuel28Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 3:40
74 Weissinger René31Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 3:40
75 Nilsson Håkan29Team Differdange ,, 3:40
76 Mertens Tim24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,, 3:40
77 de Beer Pim22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 3:40
78 Cappelle Dieter26Verandas Willems ,, 3:40
79 van Vooren Steven23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,, 3:40
80 Lisowicz Tomasz33CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,, 3:40
81 Caethoven Steven28Landbouwkrediet,, 3:40
82 Polischuk Maksym25ISD Continental Team,, 3:40
83 Hollenstein Reto24Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 3:40
84 Vicioso Ángel32Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 3:40
85 Smolen Tomasz27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,, 3:40
86 Rębiewski Jarosław36CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,, 3:40
87 Kurth Michael23Kuota-Indeland,, 3:40
88 Heymans Cyrille24Team Differdange ,, 3:40
89 Grad Alexander20Kuota-Indeland,, 3:40
90 Dijkxhoorn Rikke24Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, 3:40
91 Gołaś Michał25Vacansoleil,, 3:40
92 Lucciola Fabrizio24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 3:40
93 Gottfried Alexander24Team NetApp,, 3:40
94 Radochla Steffen31Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, 3:40
95 Gmelich Meijling Jarno20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 3:40
96 Hagenaars Luc22Kuota-Indeland,, 3:40
97 Hrinkow Dominik21Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 3:40
98 Kocjan Jure25Carmiooro - NGC3:55 3:55
99 Tronborg Kristensen Michael26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning3:59 3:59
100 Camussa Piergiorgio28Vorarlberg-Corratec4:02 4:02
101 Benetseder Josef27Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 4:02
102 Baggio Filippo21Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce4:05 4:05
103 Colli Daniele27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 4:05
104 van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel23Kuota-Indeland,, 4:05
105 Bos Marco30Cyclingteam Jo Piels4:06 4:06
106 Cohnen Stefan27Team Differdange ,, 4:06
107 Mykhaylov Rostyslav22ISD Continental Team6:54 6:54
108 Stahr Max19Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, 6:54
DNF Girardi Edoardo24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce -4:04:56 -4:04:56
DNF Stenuit Robin19Verandas Willems ,, -4:04:56
DNF Reihs Michael30Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,, -4:04:56
DNF Hovmand Emil Søeberg18Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,, -4:04:56
DNF Zen Jean28Palmans Cras,, -4:04:56
DNF van Becelaere Tom28Palmans Cras,, -4:04:56
DNF Goris Rob28Palmans Cras,, -4:04:56
DNF Francois Jurgen25Palmans Cras,, -4:04:56
DNF Sydlik Benjamin19Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, -4:04:56
DNF van Genechten Jonas23Verandas Willems ,, -4:04:56
DNF Dressler-Lehnhof Frank33Team Differdange ,, -4:04:56
DNF Delrot Bastien23Team NetApp,, -4:04:56
DNF Claeys Dimitri22Team NetApp,, -4:04:56
DNF Bárta Jan25Team NetApp,, -4:04:56
DNF Finders Dirk24Kuota-Indeland,, -4:04:56
DNF Knauer Florenz21Kuota-Indeland,, -4:04:56
DNF Gressnich Patrick25Team Differdange ,, -4:04:56
DNF Eberle Dominik20Team Differdange ,, -4:04:56
DNF Drucker Jempy23Team Differdange ,, -4:04:56
DNF Schachtner Patrick19Nutrixxion Sparkasse,, -4:04:56
DNF Vinther Troels Rønning23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,, -4:04:56
DNF Amorison Frédéric32Landbouwkrediet,, -4:04:56
DNF Zieliński Kamil22CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,, -4:04:56
DNF Terrenzio Fabio24Carmiooro - NGC,, -4:04:56
DNF Raisoni Alessandro26Carmiooro - NGC,, -4:04:56
DNF Piechele Andrea22Carmiooro - NGC,, -4:04:56
DNF Peruffo Enrico24Carmiooro - NGC,, -4:04:56
DNF Genovesi Diego28Carmiooro - NGC,, -4:04:56
DNF Berthou Eric30Carmiooro - NGC,, -4:04:56
DNF Bertrand Jonathan22Landbouwkrediet,, -4:04:56
DNF Boucher David30Landbouwkrediet,, -4:04:56
DNF Gade Jacobsen Mathias20Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,, -4:04:56
DNF Jørgensen Kasper Linde25Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,, -4:04:56
DNF Berling Michael27Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,, -4:04:56
DNF Schoonbroodt Bob19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -4:04:56
DNF Pylypenko Ivan18ISD Continental Team,, -4:04:56
DNF Popkov Vitaliy26ISD Continental Team,, -4:04:56
DNF Flahaut Denis31ISD Continental Team,, -4:04:56
DNF Neirynck Stijn24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,, -4:04:56
DNF Schwarzmann Michael19Team NetApp,, -4:04:56

Race information

Date: 11th April 2010
Avg. speed winner: 43.775 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Meppel › Hoogeveen
PCS point scale: 1.1

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08254 sec.