Search:  
topLogin

2014»4th Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (1.1)

2014  One day race  »  Roden  ›  Hoogeveen   (202.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Ponzi SimoneNeri Sottoli 27Neri Sottoli80754:31:214:31:21
2 Lindeman Bert-JanRabobank Development Team 24Rabobank Development Team5655,,,,
3 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam3240,,,,
4 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2432,,,,
5 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura2028,,,,
6 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli1624,,,,
7 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels1220,,,,
8 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels818,,,,
9 Breen VegardLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol 716,,,,
10 Broeckx StigLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol 614,,,,
11 Markus BarryBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team5120:360:36
12 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise310,,0:36
13 Vallée BorisLotto Belisol  20Lotto Belisol 8,,0:36
14 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura7,,0:36
15 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam6,,0:36
16 Schachmann MaximilianDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano 5,,0:36
17 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol 4,,0:36
18 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam3,,0:36
19 Maaskant MartijnUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2,,0:36
20 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Vital Water 27Cult Energy Vital Water1,,0:36
21 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:36
22 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:430:43
23 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura0:590:59
24 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:221:22
25 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:014:01
26 Bovenhuis JasperKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team4:544:54
27 Kritskiy TimofeyRusVelo 27RusVelo,,4:54
28 Chaigneau RobinKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,4:54
29 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,4:54
30 de Boer JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,4:54
31 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:54
32 Carbel MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 19Cult Energy Vital Water,,4:54
33 de Greef RobbertKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team,,4:54
34 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,4:54
35 Robert FréderiqueWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:54
36 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam4:584:58
37 Bakker DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,4:58
38 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,4:58
39 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura5:005:00
40 Pfingsten ChristophCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,5:00
41 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura 30Team NetApp – Endura,,5:00
42 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,5:00
43 van Hummel KennyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,5:00
44 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 28Neri Sottoli,,5:00
45 Hooghiemster ReneKoga Cycling Team 27Koga Cycling Team,,5:00
46 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,5:00
47 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5:065:06
48 Brown Graeme AllenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 34Belkin-Pro Cycling Team5:085:08
49 Chicchi FrancescoNeri Sottoli 33Neri Sottoli,,5:08
50 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:08
51 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,5:08
52 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:08
53 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team5:105:10
54 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,5:10
DNF van Trijp MaartenRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,5:10
DNF Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:10
DNF Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:10
DNF Colli DanieleNeri Sottoli 31Neri Sottoli,,5:10
DNF Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team,,5:10
DNF Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,5:10
DNF van Haaren BartKoga Cycling Team 29Koga Cycling Team,,5:10
DNF Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,5:10
DNF Brambilla GiorgioVeranclassic - Doltcini 25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,5:10
DNF Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,5:10
DNF Lammertink MauritsCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,5:10
DNF Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:10
DNF Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team,,5:10
DNF Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,5:10
DNF Hanson KenUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:10
DNF Vriend RudyParkhotel Valkenburg CT 32Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,5:10
DNF Ottema RickVeranclassic - Doltcini 21Veranclassic - Doltcini,,5:10
DNF Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo,,5:10
DNF Paďour FrantišekTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura,,5:10
DNF Lindeman AdrieKoga Cycling Team 28Koga Cycling Team,,5:10
DNF Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:10
DNF Groen DexCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke,,5:10
DNF Flens RickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,5:10
DNF van Breda RickParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,5:10
DNF Dehaes KennyLotto Belisol  29Lotto Belisol ,,5:10
DNF Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:10
DNF Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:10
DNF Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,5:10
DNF Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,5:10
DNF Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:10
DNF Hamelink JasperCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,5:10
DNF Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 26RusVelo,,5:10
DNF Thill TomLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,5:10
DNF Van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,5:10
DNF Mol WouterVeranclassic - Doltcini 31Veranclassic - Doltcini,,5:10
DNF Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 36CCC Polsat Polkowice,,5:10
DNF Schram SimonCyclingteam de Rijke Cyclingteam de Rijke,,5:10
DNF Koretzky ClémentBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:10
DNF Ludvigsson FredrikDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,5:10
DNF Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,5:10
DNF Mcevoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,5:10
DNF Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,5:10
DNF Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:10
DNF Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,5:10
DNF van den Berg JimKoga Cycling Team 28Koga Cycling Team,,5:10
DNF Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,5:10
DNF Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,5:10
DNF Vinjebo EmilCult Energy Vital Water 19Cult Energy Vital Water,,5:10
DNF Keizer MartijnBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,5:10
DNF te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,5:10
DNF van der Lijke NickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,5:10
DNF Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:10
DNF König MarcoLeopard Development Team 18Leopard Development Team,,5:10
DNF Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,5:10
DNF de Vreese LaurensWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:10
DNF van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,5:10
DNF Maikin RomanRusVelo 23RusVelo,,5:10
DNF Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,5:10
DNF Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,5:10
DNF Goovaerts TomVeranclassic - Doltcini 25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,5:10
DNF Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 20CCC Polsat Polkowice,,5:10
DNF Kouwenhoven SjoerdCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke,,5:10
DNF Dockx GertLotto Belisol  25Lotto Belisol ,,5:10
DNF Haugaard KristianDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,5:10
DNF Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,5:10
DNF De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,5:10
DNF Schellevis RutgerParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,5:10
DNF Takenouchi YuVeranclassic - Doltcini 25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,5:10
DNF Domene RamonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:10
DNF Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:10
DNF Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,5:10
DNF Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 26RusVelo,,5:10
DNF Reihs MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 34Cult Energy Vital Water,,5:10
DNF Salzinger FlorianLeopard Development Team 30Leopard Development Team,,5:10
DNF Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,5:10
DNF Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,5:10
DNF Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:10
DNF Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:10
DNF Coenen DennisLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,5:10
DNF Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,5:10
DNF De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:10
DNF Džervus DarijusVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,5:10
DNF Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo,,5:10
DNF Mortensen MartinCult Energy Vital Water 29Cult Energy Vital Water,,5:10
DNF Roosen TimoRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,5:10
DNF Castelijns TwanKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,5:10
DNF Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:10
DNF Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 20Cyclingteam de Rijke,,5:10
DNF Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,5:10
DNF Brockhoff JanDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,5:10
DNF Nowak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 21CCC Polsat Polkowice,,5:10
DNF Cremers RuudTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,5:10
DNF Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,5:10
DNF Stallaert JoeriVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,5:10
DNF Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:10
DNF Dal Col AndreaNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli,,5:10
DNF Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,5:10
DNF Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo,,5:10
DNF Koning PeterMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,5:10
DNF Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,5:10
DNF Reijnen KielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:10
DNF Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,5:10
DNF te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,5:10
DNF Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:10
DNF Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,5:10
DNF Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,5:10
DNF Bellini GianniNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli,,5:10
DNF Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,5:10
DNF Rosseler SébastienVeranclassic - Doltcini 32Veranclassic - Doltcini,,5:10
DNF van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,5:10
DNF Beukeboom DionCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,5:10
DNF Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,5:10
DNF Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:10
DNF Groen IkeCyclingteam de Rijke 21Cyclingteam de Rijke,,5:10
DNF Bobridge JackBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 24Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,5:10
DNF Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 19Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,5:10
DNF Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol  25Lotto Belisol ,,5:10
DNF Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,5:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 16th March 2014
Avg. speed winner: 44.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Roden › Hoogeveen
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06948 sec.