1 -
Classic 27 Neri Sottoli 75 4:31:21
2 -
Sprint 24 Rabobank Development Team 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura 28 ,, 0:00
6 -
Classic 22 Neri Sottoli 24 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 20 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 18 ,, 0:00
9 -
GC 24 Lotto Belisol 16 ,, 0:00
10 -
Classic 23 Lotto Belisol 14 ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 22 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 12 0:36 0:36
12 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 10 ,, 0:36
13 -
Sprint 20 Lotto Belisol 8 ,, 0:36
14 -
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura 7 ,, 0:36
15 -
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 6 ,, 0:36
16 -
Climber 20 Development Team Giant-Shimano 5 ,, 0:36
17 -
Climber 23 Lotto Belisol 4 ,, 0:36
18 -
Sprint 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 3 ,, 0:36
19 -
Sprint 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:36
20 -
Sprint 27 Cult Energy Vital Water 1 ,, 0:36
21 -
Sprint 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:36
22 -
Classic 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:43 0:43
23 -
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura 0:59 0:59
24 -
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:22 1:22
25 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:01 4:01
26 -
Sprint 22 Koga Cycling Team 4:54 4:54
27 -
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 4:54
28 -
Sprint 25 Koga Cycling Team ,, 4:54
29 -
Sprint 22 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 4:54
30 -
Sprint 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 4:54
31 -
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 4:54
32 -
Sprint 19 Cult Energy Vital Water ,, 4:54
33 -
Sprint 22 Koga Cycling Team ,, 4:54
34 -
Sprint 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 4:54
35 -
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 4:54
36 -
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 4:58 4:58
37 -
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 4:58
38 -
GC 18 Rabobank Development Team ,, 4:58
39 -
Classic 24 Team NetApp - Endura 5:00 5:00
40 -
GC 26 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 5:00
41 -
Sprint 30 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 5:00
42 -
TT 25 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 5:00
43 -
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 5:00
44 -
Classic 28 Neri Sottoli ,, 5:00
45 -
Sprint 27 Koga Cycling Team ,, 5:00
46 -
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 5:00
47 -
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 5:06 5:06
48 -
Sprint 34 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 5:08 5:08
49 -
Sprint 33 Neri Sottoli ,, 5:08
50 -
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 5:08
51 -
Classic 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 5:08
52 -
Sprint 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 5:08
53 -
Sprint 26 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 5:10 5:10
54 -
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 5:10
DNF -
Sprint 27 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF -
Classic 27 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF -
Classic 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF -
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF -
Classic 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF -
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF -
Sprint 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
TT 20 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 21 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 36 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF -
Classic 23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Neri Sottoli -
DNF -
Classic 22 Neri Sottoli -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Neri Sottoli -
DNF -
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 27 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 36 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam -
DNF -
GC 23 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF -
Sprint 24 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF -
Sprint 23 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF -
TT 25 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 24 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 30 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Rabobank Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Rabobank Development Team -
DNF -
GC 20 Rabobank Development Team -
DNF -
Classic 21 Rabobank Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Rabobank Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
Classic 22 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
Classic 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
GC 26 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF -
GC 25 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF -
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF -
Classic 31 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF -
Classic 25 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam De Rijke -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam De Rijke -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Cyclingteam De Rijke -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam De Rijke -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam De Rijke -
DNF -
TT 25 Cyclingteam De Rijke -
DNF -
TT 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF -
Classic 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF -
Classic 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF -
Sprint 26 RusVelo -
DNF -
GC 31 RusVelo -
DNF -
Sprint 26 RusVelo -
DNF -
Sprint 23 RusVelo -
DNF -
Climber 24 RusVelo -
DNF -
Sprint 23 RusVelo -
DNF -
GC 22 Leopard Development Team -
DNF -
TT 23 Leopard Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Leopard Development Team -
DNF -
TT 21 Leopard Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Leopard Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 18 Leopard Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Leopard Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Leopard Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF -
TT 32 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF -
GC 25 Lotto Belisol -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Lotto Belisol -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF -
TT 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Development Team Giant-Shimano -
DNF -
GC 19 Development Team Giant-Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Development Team Giant-Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF -
GC 22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Cult Energy Vital Water -
DNF -
Sprint 34 Cult Energy Vital Water -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Cult Energy Vital Water -