Search:  
topLogin

2017»Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Aarschot  ›  Diest   (194k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
176 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon125754:39:254:39:25
225 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8555,,0:00
31 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 70400:020:02
457 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect60320:030:03
511 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50280:140:14
613 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4024,,0:14
77 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 35200:160:16
816 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3018,,0:16
933 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25160:180:18
10105 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon20140:200:20
1141 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert15120:230:23
1223 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10100:450:45
1321 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij58,,0:45
14154 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 570:470:47
1536 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise560:490:49
1637 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35,,0:49
1767 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction340:520:52
1875 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon33,,0:52
1924 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32,,0:52
2026 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31,,0:52
2146 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,0:52
2235 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:52
23114 Schulting PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team30:570:57
24135 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy30:590:59
25108 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon3,,0:59
2634 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:051:05
2744 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:05
2847 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:081:08
2922 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:101:10
30165 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling1:111:11
3153 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:281:28
32112 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team1:351:35
33147 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex1:531:53
342 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2:002:00
35137 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy2:172:17
3678 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon2:502:50
37134 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy3:143:14
3855 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:293:29
3915 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:383:38
4031 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:443:44
4148 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:473:47
4243 Dhaene BrechtWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:314:31
433 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 4:384:38
44102 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon6:066:06
45103 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,6:06
4614 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:106:10
47104 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,6:10
48156 Kjemhus JoakimTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,6:10
4973 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon6:166:16
5045 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:16
5177 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon6:186:18
52167 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling6:216:21
5362 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction6:366:36
5451 De Winter LudwigWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6:426:42
5542 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:42
5627 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:027:02
5752 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7:247:24
58146 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex8:328:32
59132 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy8:498:49
60128 Van Dingenen JordiPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,8:49
61155 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop 8:558:55
6272 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon,,8:55
63153 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,8:55
6464 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction9:099:09
6565 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,9:09
6656 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9:159:15
6784 Nowell MattBIKE Channel Canyon 21BIKE Channel Canyon10:1310:13
6874 Caluwe StijnBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon13:2213:22
6971 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon,,13:22
70113 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,13:22
71124 Geuens AlexanderPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,13:22
7291 Beard CameronCCB Velotooler 19CCB Velotooler,,13:22
7366 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction13:2513:25
7438 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,13:25
75151 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,13:25
76133 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,13:25
77117 Van Loon JordiDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team13:3313:33
78164 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling13:4913:49
79121 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team15:4515:45
80143 Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex15:5715:57
81183 Corella ReneStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 16:1516:15
82168 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling16:2516:25
83171 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:3116:31
84111 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team16:3316:33
85115 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team16:3416:34
86174 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:4216:42
8792 Granigan NoahCCB Velotooler 21CCB Velotooler,,16:42
8858 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,16:42
DNF32 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise--
DNF176 Laib SimonTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF95 Humphreys ThomasCCB Velotooler 19CCB Velotooler,,-
DNF163 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF161 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF4 Godrie StanVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF123 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF185 Leon BernardoStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  23Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNF106 Maes AlexanderCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF144 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF17 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF175 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF94 Morse NathanielCCB Velotooler 22CCB Velotooler,,-
DNF166 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF157 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,-
DNF86 Townsend RoryBIKE Channel Canyon 22BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF85 Tanfield HarryBIKE Channel Canyon 22BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF181 Afewerki ElyasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNF101 De Paepe JohannesCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF142 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF8 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF173 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF93 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler 23CCB Velotooler,,-
DNF172 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF152 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNF87 Webber MitchellBIKE Channel Canyon 22BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF83 Lowe SamBIKE Channel Canyon 23BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF178 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF97 Revard ThomasCCB Velotooler 19CCB Velotooler,,-
DNF141 Aneca CiskeTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF6 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF188 Van Aken MatthiasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNF88 Opie ChrisBIKE Channel Canyon 30BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF187 Márquez MandelStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNF148 van der Meer GosseTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF118 van der Kooij BasDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,-
DNF54 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF177 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF96 Rosenholtz SamCCB Velotooler 32CCB Velotooler,,-
DNF127 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF162 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF5 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF126 Markus BarryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF81 Tanfield CharlieBIKE Channel Canyon 20BIKE Channel Canyon,,-
DNF186 Luna AlejandroStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNF145 Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF116 Breukelman ChielDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 20Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,-
DNS122 Bosmans TomPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNS158 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot logoDate: 5th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.66 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aarschot › Diest
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.dwarsdoorhethageland.be

Race ranking position
165th
69 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09726 sec.