2019»Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre WE (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Tielt  ›  Waregem   (106k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 125802:42:342:42:34
254 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 31Team Virtu Cycling85560:320:32
321 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb7032,,0:32
433 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing6024,,0:32
543 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team5020,,0:32
6112 De Vuyst SofieParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 4016,,0:32
711 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott3512,,0:32
83 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 308,,0:32
925 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb257,,0:32
1031 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing2060:360:36
1112 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott1552:032:03
1236 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing1032:062:06
1322 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb5,,2:06
1481 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team5,,2:06
15126 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 5,,2:06
1641 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team3,,2:06
1752 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling3,,2:06
18191 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products3,,2:06
1994 Leth JulieBigla Pro Cycling 26Bigla Pro Cycling3,,2:06
202 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 3,,2:06
21136 Nguyễn Thị ThậtLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies3,,2:06
22144 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 31Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3,,2:06
2372 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3,,2:06
2463 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling3,,2:06
25133 de Jong DemiLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies3,,2:06
2653 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,2:06
27202 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,2:06
2844 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,2:06
2915 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,2:06
3051 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,2:06
31122 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,2:06
3296 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:06
33156 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,2:06
34165 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 30Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:06
35162 Beggin SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:06
36161 Balducci MichelaAromitalia Vaiano 24Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:06
37222 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,2:06
3842 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,2:06
3985 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,2:06
40206 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,2:06
41105 Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana 34BTC City Ljubljana,,2:06
42185 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink ,,2:06
43193 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,2:06
44114 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,2:06
45145 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,2:06
46152 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,2:06
4714 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott,,2:06
48163 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:06
49164 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:06
50231 Hannes KaatJos Feron Lady Force 27Jos Feron Lady Force,,2:06
51134 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:06
52131 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:06
5391 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:06
5434 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:06
5516 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,2:06
56183 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink ,,2:06
5723 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 18Team Sunweb,,2:06
58115 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,2:06
5946 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,2:06
60123 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,2:06
61124 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,2:06
62104 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,2:06
63195 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,2:06
6473 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:06
65212 Lahaye LucieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,2:06
66235 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force,,2:06
67216 Verhulst GladysCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 22Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,2:06
68111 Duyck Ann-SophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,2:06
6971 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:06
70151 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,2:06
7124 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,2:06
72142 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,2:06
7375 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:06
7486 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,2:06
7576 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:06
76243 Creamer LaurenMultum Accountants Ladies Team 27Multum Accountants Ladies Team,,2:06
7761 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,2:06
7862 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,2:06
7926 Ensing JannekeTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb,,2:06
80141 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,2:06
81192 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 20Hitec Products,,2:06
8283 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,2:06
8356 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,2:06
84174 Király MónikaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 35Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,2:06
85113 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,2:06
8695 Wright SophieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:06
8732 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:06
8835 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:06
8974 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:06
90186 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,2:06
91175 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 31Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,2:06
9255 Pawlowska KatarzynaTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,2:06
935 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,2:06
94194 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,2:06
95196 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,2:06
96181 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink ,,2:06
9793 Harvey MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:06
9845 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,2:06
994 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 2:272:27
1006 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women ,,2:27
101121 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 3:323:32
102172 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA3:413:41
103166 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano3:553:55
DNF233 Ehrberg LiisaJos Feron Lady Force 30Jos Feron Lady Force--
DNF146 Vekemans AnishaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF201 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF84 Pradera JeidiAstana Womens Team 21Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF125 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF234 Gruber-stadler HannahJos Feron Lady Force 19Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF92 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling 27Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF65 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF171 Balducci FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 22Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,-
DNF226 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF246 Leenknegt LilianeMultum Accountants Ladies Team 40Multum Accountants Ladies Team,,-
DNF184 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  24Bepink ,,-
DNF182 Barbieri RacheleBepink  22Bepink ,,-
DNF221 Bex NathalieRogelli-Gyproc U-23 20Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF116 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF173 Goncharova AlexandraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 26Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,-
DNF66 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF245 Shepherd JosieMultum Accountants Ladies Team 18Multum Accountants Ladies Team,,-
DNF154 Szabó ZsófiaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF64 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF224 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF211 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,-
DNF244 Johansson HannaMultum Accountants Ladies Team 34Multum Accountants Ladies Team,,-
DNF205 Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF236 van Witzenburg MariekeJos Feron Lady Force 33Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF225 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF204 Hoogeboom RoosBiehler Pro Cycling Team 36Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF135 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF143 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF223 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF103 Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF241 Huitfeldt JosefineMultum Accountants Ladies Team 23Multum Accountants Ladies Team,,-
DNF153 Süßemilch LauraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF232 Feron SennaJos Feron Lady Force 23Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF203 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF102 Longyka AnjaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF13 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF214 Morichon AnaisCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,-
DNF82 Blais Marie-SoleilAstana Womens Team 30Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF101 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF242 Haers CarolienMultum Accountants Ladies Team 35Multum Accountants Ladies Team,,-
DNF155 van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNS132 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 19Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNS176 Vysotska IevgeniiaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre WE logoDate: 3rd April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.122 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.1
Start/finish: TieltWaregem

Race profile