1 31
Classic 38 Movistar Team 125 75 3:04:04
2 53
Climber 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 56
Sprint 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing 70 40 0:19 0:19
4 172
Classic 20 Valcar - Travel & Service 60 32 ,, 0:19
5 42
Classic 32 Liv Racing 50 28 ,, 0:19
6 21
Classic 28 Team BikeExchange 40 24 ,, 0:19
7 14
Classic 25 Team DSM 35 20 ,, 0:19
8 63
Classic 31 Alé BTC Ljubljana 30 18 ,, 0:19
9 1
TT 34 Trek-Segafredo Women 25 16 ,, 0:19
10 71
Climber 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20 14 ,, 0:19
11 163
Climber 20 Team TIBCO - SVB 15 12 ,, 0:19
12 114
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies 10 10 ,, 0:19
13 146
TT 27 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 5 8 ,, 0:19
14 36
TT 31 Movistar Team 5 7 ,, 0:19
15 91
Climber 23 Plantur-Pura 5 6 0:22 0:22
16 12
Climber 22 Team DSM 3 5 ,, 0:22
17 76
Climber 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 3 4 ,, 0:22
18 45
Climber 27 Liv Racing 3 3 0:26 0:26
19 43
Climber 24 Liv Racing 3 2 0:43 0:43
20 13
Climber 23 Team DSM 3 1 2:17 2:17
21 4
Classic 32 Trek-Segafredo Women 3 ,, 2:17
22 3
Classic 31 Trek-Segafredo Women 3 4:08 4:08
23 276
Climber RÜEGG Noemi Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 3 ,, 4:08
24 24
Classic 35 Team BikeExchange 3 ,, 4:08
25 93
Sprint 30 Plantur-Pura 3 ,, 4:08
26 82
Climber 27 Team Jumbo-Visma Women ,, 4:08
27 85
Classic 22 Team Jumbo-Visma Women 4:10 4:10
28 182
Climber 21 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 4:12 4:12
29 86
Climber 27 Team Jumbo-Visma Women 4:13 4:13
30 5
Classic 29 Trek-Segafredo Women 4:17 4:17
31 73
Sprint 22 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 4:40 4:40
32 61
Classic 33 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 4:40
33 245
Classic 32 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 4:40
34 46
Classic 21 Liv Racing ,, 4:40
35 183
Classic 24 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:40
36 81
GC 25 Team Jumbo-Visma Women ,, 4:40
37 161
Sprint 26 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 4:40
38 54
Climber 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 4:40
39 273
Classic 21 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 4:40
40 214
Classic 32 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 4:40
41 196
Climber 31 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 4:40
42 96
Climber 21 Plantur-Pura ,, 4:40
43 23
Sprint 26 Team BikeExchange ,, 4:40
44 62
TT 22 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 4:40
45 155
Classic 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 4:40
46 41
Classic 27 Liv Racing 4:43 4:43
47 266
TT 26 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 4:43
48 25
TT 32 Team BikeExchange ,, 4:43
49 6
Climber 27 Trek-Segafredo Women 4:45 4:45
50 2
Classic 31 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 4:45
51 162
Climber 28 Team TIBCO - SVB 7:41 7:41
52 166
Classic 29 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 7:41
53 15
Classic 20 Team DSM 9:02 9:02
54 52
TT 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 9:02
55 164
Sprint 32 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 9:02
56 154
Classic 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 9:02
57 185
Sprint 24 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:02
58 205
Climber 22 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 9:02
59 226
TT 29 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 9:02
60 181
Classic 23 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:02
61 222
Sprint 30 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 9:02
62 212
Classic 33 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 9:02
63 236
Classic 23 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 9:02
64 192
Climber 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 9:02
65 125
Climber 20 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:02
66 153
TT 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 9:02
67 234
TT 33 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 9:02
68 203
Classic 21 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 9:02
69 92
Climber 22 Plantur-Pura ,, 9:02
70 152
TT 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 9:02
71 173
Climber 23 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 9:02
72 255
Classic 19 NXTG Racing ,, 9:02
73 72
Climber 29 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 9:02
74 75
Classic 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 9:02
75 193
Climber 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 9:02
76 112
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 9:02
77 235
Sprint 24 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 9:02
78 233
Sprint 24 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 9:02
79 104
Sprint 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 9:02
80 145
Classic 25 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 9:02
81 216
Classic 20 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 9:02
82 22
Classic 23 Team BikeExchange ,, 9:02
83 265
Sprint 26 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 9:02
84 115
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 9:02
85 165
TT 31 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 9:02
86 51
GC 18 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 9:02
87 123
Climber 19 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:02
88 122
TT 37 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:02
89 74
Climber 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 9:02
90 195
TT 36 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 9:02
91 243
Classic 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 9:02
92 244
TT 35 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 9:02
93 106
TT 22 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 9:02
94 213
Classic 18 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 9:02
95 254
Classic 18 NXTG Racing ,, 9:02
96 94
Classic 18 Plantur-Pura ,, 9:02
97 225
Sprint 34 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 9:02
98 261
Sprint 25 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 9:02
99 111
TT 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 9:02
100 224
TT 38 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 9:02
101 263
TT 25 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 9:02
102 32
Sprint 30 Movistar Team ,, 9:02
103 44
Sprint 26 Liv Racing ,, 9:02
104 26
Climber 24 Team BikeExchange ,, 9:02
105 33
TT 30 Movistar Team ,, 9:02
106 16
Classic 30 Team DSM ,, 9:02
107 124
Climber 41 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 9:11 9:11
108 64
Climber 36 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 9:11
DNF 284
Climber 21 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 281
Sprint 22 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 285
Climber 29 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 282
Climber 23 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 286
TT 23 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 283
TT 19 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 113
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 11
Sprint 22 Team DSM -
DNF 55
Climber 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing -
DNF 202
TT 27 Team Coop - Hitec Products -
DNF 204
TT 23 Team Coop - Hitec Products -
DNF 206
Classic 18 Team Coop - Hitec Products -
DNF 201
Climber 19 Team Coop - Hitec Products -
DNF 241
TT 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano -
DNF 242
Climber 18 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano -
DNF 246
GC 21 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano -
DNF 66
Climber 22 Alé BTC Ljubljana -
DNF 151
TT 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 156
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 186
Sprint 19 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 184
Climber 19 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 103
Classic 20 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT -
DNF 105
Sprint 19 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT -
DNF 102
Climber 20 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT -
DNF 215
TT 20 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. -
DNF 211
Sprint 21 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. -
DNF 174
Classic 22 Valcar - Travel & Service -
DNF 175
Sprint 24 Valcar - Travel & Service -
DNF 176
Classic 25 Valcar - Travel & Service -
DNF 171
Classic 22 Valcar - Travel & Service -
DNF 34
Classic 25 Movistar Team -
DNF 35
TT 29 Movistar Team -
DNF 275
Climber 19 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 271
Climber 21 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 272
TT 28 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 274
Sprint 30 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 191
Climber 25 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 194
Classic 21 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 221
TT 29 Lviv Cycling Team women -
DNF 223
TT 32 Lviv Cycling Team women -
DNF 232
Classic 49 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team -
DNF 231
GC 24 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team -
DNF 251
TT 21 NXTG Racing -
DNF 252
TT 21 NXTG Racing -
DNF 256
Climber 19 NXTG Racing -
DNF 144
TT 25 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF 141
Sprint 22 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF 142
Classic 26 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF 143
Climber 24 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF 126
Sprint 18 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 121
Climber 25 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 95
Sprint 21 Plantur-Pura -
DNF 264
TT 38 Team Rupelcleaning -
DNF 262
Classic 22 Team Rupelcleaning -
DNF 83
TT 23 Team Jumbo-Visma Women -
DNS 101
Sprint 35 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT -
DNS 253
Classic 19 NXTG Racing -