Search:  
topLogin
2000
1998

1999»42nd E3-Prijs Harelbeke (1.1)

1999  One day race  »  Harelbeke  ›  Harelbeke   (209k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 van Petegem PeterTVM - Farm Frites 29TVM - Farm Frites1254:39:104:39:10
2 Tchmil AndreiLotto - Mobistar 36Lotto - Mobistar85,,0:00
3 Vandenbroucke FrankCofidis 24Cofidis60,,0:00
4 Bartoli MicheleMapei - Quickstep 28Mapei - Quickstep50,,0:00
5 Steels TomMapei - Quickstep 27Mapei - Quickstep450:180:18
6 Michaelsen LarsLa Française des Jeux 30La Française des Jeux40,,0:18
7 Vanhaecke MichelTönissteiner - Colnago 27Tönissteiner - Colnago35,,0:18
8 Balducci GabrieleNavigare - Gaerne 23Navigare - Gaerne30,,0:18
9 Dietz BertTeam Nürnberger 30Team Nürnberger26,,0:18
10 Silovs JurisTeam Home - Jack & Jones 26Team Home - Jack & Jones22,,0:18
11 Mazzanti LucaCantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio 25Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio20,,0:18
12 Peeters WilfriedMapei - Quickstep 34Mapei - Quickstep18,,0:18
13 Colombo GabrieleCantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio 26Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio16,,0:18
14 Piziks ArvisTeam Home - Jack & Jones 29Team Home - Jack & Jones14,,0:18
15 Larsen Nicolaj BoTeam Home - Jack & Jones 27Team Home - Jack & Jones12,,0:18
16 van Heeswijk MaxMapei - Quickstep 26Mapei - Quickstep10,,0:18
17 Peers ChrisLotto - Mobistar 29Lotto - Mobistar9,,0:18
18 Spruch ZbigniewLampre - Daikin - Colnago 33Lampre - Daikin - Colnago8,,0:18
19 de Jongh StevenTVM - Farm Frites 25TVM - Farm Frites7,,0:18
20 O'Grady StuartCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole6,,0:18
21 De Clercq HansPalmans - Ideal 30Palmans - Ideal5,,0:18
22 Trenti GuidoCantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio 26Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio4,,0:18
23 Farazijn PeterCofidis 30Cofidis3,,0:18
24 Guidi FabrizioPolti 26Polti2,,0:18
25 Corvers FrankSpar - RDM 29Spar - RDM1,,0:18
26 Gontchenkov AlexanderAlessio - Ballan 28Alessio - Ballan,,0:18
27 Cassani EnricoPolti 27Polti,,0:18
28 Zanette DenisPolti 29Polti,,0:18
29 Magnien EmmanuelLa Française des Jeux 27La Française des Jeux,,0:18
30 Simensen Ole SigurdAgro - Adler Brandenburg 26Agro - Adler Brandenburg,,0:18
31 Knaven ServaisTVM - Farm Frites 28TVM - Farm Frites,,0:18
33 Mengin ChristopheLa Française des Jeux 30La Française des Jeux,,0:18
34 Zberg MarkusRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,0:18
35 Marichal ThierryLotto - Mobistar 25Lotto - Mobistar,,0:18
36 Nardello DanieleMapei - Quickstep 26Mapei - Quickstep,,0:18
37 Leysen BartMapei - Quickstep 30Mapei - Quickstep,,0:18
38 Mori MassimilianoSaeco - Cannondale 25Saeco - Cannondale,,0:18
39 Museeuw JohanMapei - Quickstep 33Mapei - Quickstep,,0:18
40 Sciandri MaximilianLa Française des Jeux 32La Française des Jeux,,0:18
41 Pieri DarioNavigare - Gaerne 23Navigare - Gaerne,,0:18
42 Ballerini FrancoLampre - Daikin - Colnago 34Lampre - Daikin - Colnago,,0:18
43 Verstrepen JohanLampre - Daikin - Colnago 31Lampre - Daikin - Colnago,,0:18
44 van Bon LéonRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam0:290:29
45 Mazzoleni EddySaeco - Cannondale 25Saeco - Cannondale0:380:38
46 Dierckxsens LudoLampre - Daikin - Colnago 34Lampre - Daikin - Colnago,,0:38
47 Pierdomenico GermanoCantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio 31Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio,,0:38
48 Brognara AndreaCantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio 27Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio,,0:38
49 Wauters MarcRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam2:092:09
50 Dekker ErikRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam,,2:09
51 Van Dyck HendrikTVM - Farm Frites 25TVM - Farm Frites9:459:45
52 Casarotto DavideTVM - Farm Frites 27TVM - Farm Frites,,9:45
53 Calzolari AlessandroMobilvetta Design - Northwave 27Mobilvetta Design - Northwave9:539:53
54 Perreaudeau OlivierCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole,,9:53
55 Desmet TomCollstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen 29Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen11:4011:40
56 Roesems BertTönissteiner - Colnago 26Tönissteiner - Colnago,,11:40
57 Van Lancker KurtVlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx 27Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx,,11:40
58 Haselbacher RenéGerolsteiner 21Gerolsteiner,,11:40
DNF Neuville JeromeCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole--
DNF Hiemstra BertRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF Ljungqvist MarcusCantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio 24Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio,,-
DNF Serpellini MarcoLampre - Daikin - Colnago 26Lampre - Daikin - Colnago,,-
DNF Perque FranckLa Française des Jeux 24La Française des Jeux,,-
DNF Quaranta IvanMobilvetta Design - Northwave 24Mobilvetta Design - Northwave,,-
DNF Moreau FrancisCofidis 33Cofidis,,-
DNF Planckaert JoLotto - Mobistar 28Lotto - Mobistar,,-
DNF Guesdon FrédéricLa Française des Jeux 27La Française des Jeux,,-
DNF Celestino MirkoPolti 26Polti,,-
DNF Rich MichaelGerolsteiner 29Gerolsteiner,,-
DNF Elli AlbertoTeam Telekom 35Team Telekom,,-
DNF Belluomini LucaNavigare - Gaerne 22Navigare - Gaerne,,-
DNF Capiot JohanTVM - Farm Frites 34TVM - Farm Frites,,-
DNF Branko FilipGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner,,-
DNF Della Valle GabrieleMobilvetta Design - Northwave 27Mobilvetta Design - Northwave,,-
DNF China ValentinoSaeco - Cannondale 22Saeco - Cannondale,,-
DNF Wuyts PeterLotto - Mobistar 26Lotto - Mobistar,,-
DNF den Bakker MaartenRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF Sacchi FabioPolti 24Polti,,-
DNF Pianegonda GianlucaLampre - Daikin - Colnago 30Lampre - Daikin - Colnago,,-
DNF Nazon Jean-PatrickLa Française des Jeux 22La Française des Jeux,,-
DNF Valoti PaoloMobilvetta Design - Northwave 27Mobilvetta Design - Northwave,,-
DNF Jalabert NicolasCofidis 25Cofidis,,-
DNF Lombardi GiovanniTeam Telekom 29Team Telekom,,-
DNF Guerra AlessandroSaeco - Cannondale 24Saeco - Cannondale,,-
DNF Vogels HenkCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole,,-
DNF Zanini StefanoMapei - Quickstep 30Mapei - Quickstep,,-
DNF Moncassin FrédéricCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole,,-
DNF Baldinger DirkTeam Telekom 27Team Telekom,,-
DNF Cei LucaNavigare - Gaerne 23Navigare - Gaerne,,-
DNF Ludewig JörgGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner,,-
DNF Štangelj GorazdMobilvetta Design - Northwave 26Mobilvetta Design - Northwave,,-
DNF Andriotto DarioSaeco - Cannondale 26Saeco - Cannondale,,-
DNF Van Bondt GeertTVM - Farm Frites 28TVM - Farm Frites,,-
DNF Bäckstedt MagnusCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole,,-
DNF Zinetti Mauro 23,,-
DNF Hunter RobertLampre - Daikin - Colnago 21Lampre - Daikin - Colnago,,-
DNF Feys WimLotto - Mobistar 27Lotto - Mobistar,,-
DNF Recinella GrazianoMobilvetta Design - Northwave 23Mobilvetta Design - Northwave,,-
DNF Gaumont PhilippeCofidis 26Cofidis,,-
DNF Riis BjarneTeam Telekom 34Team Telekom,,-
DNF Traversoni MarioSaeco - Cannondale 26Saeco - Cannondale,,-
DNF Poli ErosCrédit Agricole 35Crédit Agricole,,-
DNF McEwen RobbieRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF Aldag RolfTeam Telekom 30Team Telekom,,-
DNF Degano EnricoNavigare - Gaerne 23Navigare - Gaerne,,-
DNF Mühlbacher ThomasGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner,,-
DNF Giroletti MarcoMobilvetta Design - Northwave 27Mobilvetta Design - Northwave,,-
DNF Rokia AnthonyCofidis 26Cofidis,,-
DNF Durand JackyLotto - Mobistar 32Lotto - Mobistar,,-
DNF Nazon DamienLa Française des Jeux 24La Française des Jeux,,-
DNF Brasi RossanoPolti 26Polti,,-
DNF Frutti MatteoLampre - Daikin - Colnago 24Lampre - Daikin - Colnago,,-
DNF Hundertmarck KaiTeam Telekom 29Team Telekom,,-
DNF Duma VladimirNavigare - Gaerne 27Navigare - Gaerne,,-
DNF De Wolf SteveCofidis 23Cofidis,,-
DNF Schaffrath JanTeam Telekom 27Team Telekom,,-
DNF Petito RobertoSaeco - Cannondale 28Saeco - Cannondale,,-
DNF Pencolé FranckCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole,,-
DNF Pronk MatthéRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF Mondini GianpaoloCantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio 26Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio,,-
DNF Petacchi AlessandroNavigare - Gaerne 25Navigare - Gaerne,,-
DNF Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner,,-
DNF Lelekin SergueïMobilvetta Design - Northwave 25Mobilvetta Design - Northwave,,-
DNF Pretot ArnaudCofidis 27Cofidis,,-
DNF Beeckman KoenLotto - Mobistar 25Lotto - Mobistar,,-
DNF D'Hondt PatrickLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux,,-
DNF Guidi LeonardoPolti 25Polti,,-
DNF Sauerborn AndreasGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner,,-
DNF Hondo DaniloTeam Telekom 25Team Telekom,,-
DNF Zanetti AldoNavigare - Gaerne 23Navigare - Gaerne,,-
DNF Hoffman TristanTVM - Farm Frites 29TVM - Farm Frites,,-
DNF de Meester HansGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner,,-
DNF Rodriguez FredMapei - Quickstep 25Mapei - Quickstep,,-
DNF Commesso SalvatoreSaeco - Cannondale 23Saeco - Cannondale,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

E3-Prijs Harelbeke logoDate: 27th March 1999
Avg. speed winner: 44.919 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Harelbeke › Harelbeke
Parcours type: 40*
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Websites:
www.e3harelbeke.be
twitter.com/E3BinckClassic
www.facebook.com/pages/E3-HARELBEKE/106249926136319
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10245 sec.