Alphabetical
# | Ridername | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Balducci Gabriele | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | |
2 | Beeckman Koen | CSC ProTeam - Tiscali | |
3 | Bortolami Gianluca | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | |
4 | Bossoni Paolo | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | |
5 | Bramati Davide | Mapei - Quickstep | |
6 | Casagranda Stefano | Alessio | |
7 | Casarotto Davide | Alessio | |
8 | Cuppens Tjarco | Flanders - Prefetex | |
9 | De Clercq Eric | Collstrop - Palmans | |
10 | De Clercq Hans | Lotto - Adecco | |
11 | De Waele Fabien | Lotto - Adecco | |
12 | den Bakker Maarten | Rabobank ProTeam | |
13 | Desmet Tom | Bankgiroloterij | |
14 | Eeckhout Niko | Lotto - Adecco | |
15 | Farazijn Peter | Cofidis | |
16 | Ferrari Diego | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | |
17 | Gaumont Philippe | Cofidis | |
18 | Gerosa Mauro | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | |
19 | Grabsch Ralf | Team Telekom | |
20 | Guidi Fabrizio | Mercury - Viatel | |
21 | Guns Jurgen | Vlaanderen - T-Interim | |
22 | Hauptman Andrej | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | |
23 | Hoffman Tristan | CSC ProTeam - Tiscali | |
24 | Hondo Danilo | Team Telekom | |
25 | Hvastija Martin | Alessio | |
26 | Jalabert Nicolas | CSC ProTeam - Tiscali | |
27 | Klemenčič Zoran | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | |
28 | Klier Andreas | Team Telekom | |
29 | Knaven Servais | Domo - Farm Frites | |
30 | Marichal Thierry | Lotto - Adecco | |
31 | Mattan Nico | Cofidis | |
32 | Michaelsen Lars | Team Coast | |
33 | Milesi Marco | Domo - Farm Frites | |
34 | Moe Rasmussen Jacob | CSC ProTeam - Tiscali | |
35 | Nardello Daniele | Mapei - Quickstep | |
36 | Nys Sven | Rabobank ProTeam | |
37 | Peers Chris | Cofidis | |
38 | Piccoli Mariano | Lampre - Daikin | |
39 | Piziks Arvis | CSC ProTeam - Tiscali | |
40 | Planckaert Jo | Cofidis | |
41 | Schreck Stephan | Team Telekom | |
42 | Schweda Raphael | Team Coast | |
43 | Serpellini Marco | Lampre - Daikin | |
44 | Stoyanov Plamen | Mercury - Viatel | |
45 | Sunderland Scott | Team Fakta | |
46 | Sweet Jay | BigMat - Auber 93 | |
47 | Tcherviakov Andrei | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
48 | Tchmil Andrei | Lotto - Adecco | |
49 | Tosatto Matteo | Fassa Bortolo | |
50 | Trouvé Kristof | Collstrop - Palmans | |
51 | Vainšteins Romāns | Domo - Farm Frites | |
52 | van der Ven Remco | Bankgiroloterij | |
53 | Van Dyck Hendrik | Lotto - Adecco | |
54 | Van Hyfte Paul | Lotto - Adecco | |
55 | Van Kessel Miguel | Gerolsteiner | |
56 | van Steen Martin | Bankgiroloterij | |
57 | Vanlandschoot James | Vlaanderen - T-Interim | |
58 | Vierhouten Aart | Rabobank ProTeam | |
59 | Vinale Alberto | Alessio | |
60 | Wesemann Steffen | Team Telekom | |
61 | Zberg Markus | Rabobank ProTeam |