Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012

 2013   »   56th E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (WT)

One Day Race

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121 Cancellara Fabian37RadioShack - Leopard802255:08:28 5:08:28
287 Sagan Peter28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team601501:04 1:04
315 Oss Daniel31BMC Racing Team50110,, 1:04
448 Thomas Geraint31Sky Procycling4090,, 1:04
5155 Langeveld Sebastian33Orica GreenEDGE30801:08 1:08
62 Chavanel Sylvain38Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2270,, 1:08
71 Boonen Tom37Omega Pharma - Quick-Step14602:15 2:15
8126 Paolini Luca41Team Katusha 1050,, 2:15
941 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Sky Procycling646,, 2:15
10247 Turgot Sébastien34Team Europcar242,, 2:15
11233 Haussler Heinrich34IAM Cycling38,, 2:15
1265 Iglinskiy Maxim37Astana Pro Team34,, 2:15
13106 Offredo Yoann31Equipe Cycliste FDJ 30,, 2:15
14146 Rojas José Joaquín32Movistar Team26,, 2:15
15185 Bole Grega32Vacansoleil - DCM22,, 2:15
1617 Schar Michael31BMC Racing Team20,, 2:15
17147 Ventoso Francisco 36Movistar Team18,, 2:15
18184 Lindeman Bert-Jan28Vacansoleil - DCM17,, 2:15
197 van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step16,, 2:15
2084 Koren Kristijan31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team15,, 2:15
2127 Rast Gregory38RadioShack - Leopard14,, 2:15
22104 Ladagnous Matthieu33Equipe Cycliste FDJ 13,, 2:15
2347 Stannard Ian30Sky Procycling12,, 2:15
2418 Van Avermaet Greg33BMC Racing Team11,, 2:15
25187 Selvaggi Mirko33Vacansoleil - DCM10,, 2:15
26136 Pozzato Filippo36Lampre - Merida9,, 2:15
27235 Elmiger Martin39IAM Cycling8,, 2:15
2843 Hayman Mathew40Sky Procycling7,, 2:15
2922 Devolder Stijn38RadioShack - Leopard6,, 2:15
3062 Grivko Andrei34Astana Pro Team5,, 2:15
318 Vandenbergh Stijn34Omega Pharma - Quick-Step5,, 2:15
32237 Larsson Gustav37IAM Cycling5,, 2:15
33118 Vansummeren Johan37Garmin Sharp5,, 2:15
34141 Amador Andrey31Movistar Team5,, 2:15
35181 Flecha Juan Antonio40Vacansoleil - DCM5,, 2:15
3642 Eisel Bernhard37Sky Procycling52:27 2:27
37231 Bandiera Marco33IAM Cycling52:35 2:35
3867 Muravyev Dmitriy38Astana Pro Team5,, 2:35
39102 Boucher David38Equipe Cycliste FDJ 53:00 3:00
405 Stybar Zdenek 32Omega Pharma - Quick-Step54:05 4:05
41244 Jerome Vincent33Team Europcar54:28 4:28
42166 Mezgec Luka29Team Argos - Shimano55:11 5:11
43212 Jacobs Pieter31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,, 5:11
44113 Farrar Tyler33Garmin Sharp5,, 5:11
45227 Sijmens Nico40Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,, 5:11
4612 Phinney Taylor27BMC Racing Team5,, 5:11
47208 Vantomme Maxime32Crelan-Euphony5,, 5:11
4811 Gilbert Philippe35BMC Racing Team5,, 5:11
4976 Tjallingii Maarten40Blanco Pro Cycling Team5,, 5:11
50154 Keukeleire Jens29Orica GreenEDGE5,, 5:11
5177 Vanmarcke Sep29Blanco Pro Cycling Team5,, 5:11
52172 Breschel Matti33Team Saxo - Tinkoff5,, 5:11
53122 Gusev Vladimir35Team Katusha 5,, 5:11
54121 Florencio Xavier38Team Katusha 5,, 5:11
5586 Sabatini Fabio33Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5,, 5:11
56224 Ghyselinck Jan30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,, 5:11
5757 Minard Sébastien35AG2R La Mondiale5,, 5:11
5878 Wynants Maarten36Blanco Pro Cycling Team5,, 5:11
59248 Veilleux David30Team Europcar5,, 5:11
6037 Roelandts Jurgen32Lotto Belisol Team5,, 5:11
61223 García Egoitz32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,, 5:11
6281 Bodnar Maciej33Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5,, 5:11
63225 Labbe Arnaud41Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,, 5:11
64128 Tsatevich Alexey28Team Katusha 59:01 9:01
65164 Degenkolb John29Team Argos - Shimano5,, 9:01
6688 Viviani Elia29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team59:46 9:46
67222 Fouchard Julien31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,, 9:46
6826 Popovych Yaroslav38RadioShack - Leopard5,, 9:46
6938 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Belisol Team5,, 9:46
7046 Rowe Luke28Sky Procycling5,, 9:46
7131 Bak Lars Ytting38Lotto Belisol Team5,, 9:46
7224 Hondo Danilo44RadioShack - Leopard5,, 9:46
73157 O'Grady Stuart44Orica GreenEDGE5,, 9:46
74101 Bonnet William35Equipe Cycliste FDJ 5,, 9:46
75241 Cousin Jérôme28Team Europcar5,, 9:46
76112 Klier Andreas42Garmin Sharp5,, 9:46
7745 Rasch Gabriel42Sky Procycling5,, 9:46
78204 Hovelijnck Kurt36Crelan-Euphony5,, 9:46
7935 Willems Frederik38Lotto Belisol Team5,, 9:46
8016 Quinziato Manuel38BMC Racing Team5,, 9:46
8134 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Belisol Team5,, 9:46
824 Kwiatkowski Michał27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step5,, 9:46
83151 Beppu Fumiyuki35Orica GreenEDGE512:15 12:15
84176 Lund Anders33Team Saxo - Tinkoff512:16 12:16
85158 Vaitkus Tomas36Orica GreenEDGE5,, 12:16
86178 Tosatto Matteo44Team Saxo - Tinkoff5,, 12:16
8754 Chainel Steve34AG2R La Mondiale5,, 12:16
88242 Gaudin Damien31Team Europcar5,, 12:16
89228 Barle Florent32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,, 12:16
90215 de Vreese Laurens29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,, 12:16
91183 Leukemans Bjorn40Vacansoleil - DCM5,, 12:16
92226 Petit Adrien27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,, 12:16
93134 Graziato Massimo29Lampre - Merida5,, 12:16
94207 Devillers Gilles33Crelan-Euphony512:41 12:41
95206 Sys Klaas31Crelan-Euphony5,, 12:41
96202 Barbe Koen37Crelan-Euphony5,, 12:41
9755 Houle Hugo27AG2R La Mondiale512:46 12:46
98173 Juul-Jensen Christopher28Team Saxo - Tinkoff5,, 12:46
DNF245 Lamoisson Morgan29Team Europcar -5:08:28 -5:08:28
DNF105 Le Bon Johan27Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,, -5:08:28
DNF103 Fischer Murilo Antonio38Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,, -5:08:28
DNF98 Radochla Steffen39Euskaltel - Euskadi,, -5:08:28
DNF97 Tamouridis Ioannis37Euskaltel - Euskadi,, -5:08:28
DNF96 Serebryakov Alexander30Euskaltel - Euskadi,, -5:08:28
DNF95 Perez Ruben36Euskaltel - Euskadi,, -5:08:28
DNF94 Lobato Juan José29Euskaltel - Euskadi,, -5:08:28
DNF93 Saez De Arregi Adrian32Euskaltel - Euskadi,, -5:08:28
DNF92 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskaltel - Euskadi,, -5:08:28
DNF91 Bilbao Pello28Euskaltel - Euskadi,, -5:08:28
DNF107 Rollin Dominique35Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,, -5:08:28
DNF108 Soupe Geoffrey30Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,, -5:08:28
DNF111 Maaskant Martijn34Garmin Sharp,, -5:08:28
DNF131 Cattaneo Mattia27Lampre - Merida,, -5:08:28
DNF132 Cimolai Davide28Lampre - Merida,, -5:08:28
DNF127 Selig Rüdiger29Team Katusha ,, -5:08:28
DNF125 Kuznetsov Viacheslav28Team Katusha ,, -5:08:28
DNF124 Kuchynski Aliaksandr38Team Katusha ,, -5:08:28
DNF123 Isaychev Vladimir32Team Katusha ,, -5:08:28
DNF117 Rosseler Sebastien36Garmin Sharp,, -5:08:28
DNF116 Nuyens Nick38Garmin Sharp,, -5:08:28
DNF115 Navardauskas Ramunas30Garmin Sharp,, -5:08:28
DNF114 Millar David41Garmin Sharp,, -5:08:28
DNF85 Marangoni Alan33Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, -5:08:28
DNF83 King Edward35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, -5:08:28
DNF51 Appollonio Davide28AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:08:28
DNF44 Puccio Salvatore28Sky Procycling,, -5:08:28
DNF36 Reynes Vicente36Lotto Belisol Team,, -5:08:28
DNF33 Van der Sande Tosh27Lotto Belisol Team,, -5:08:28
DNF32 Dehaes Kenny33Lotto Belisol Team,, -5:08:28
DNF28 Sergent Jesse29RadioShack - Leopard,, -5:08:28
DNF25 Irizar Markel38RadioShack - Leopard,, -5:08:28
DNF14 Lodewyck Klaas30BMC Racing Team,, -5:08:28
DNF13 Hushovd Thor40BMC Racing Team,, -5:08:28
DNF3 Keisse Iljo35Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,, -5:08:28
DNF52 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:08:28
DNF56 Iglinskiy Valentin34AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:08:28
DNF61 Bozic Borut37Astana Pro Team,, -5:08:28
DNF82 Da Dalto Mauro37Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, -5:08:28
DNF75 Tanner David33Blanco Pro Cycling Team,, -5:08:28
DNF74 Renshaw Mark35Blanco Pro Cycling Team,, -5:08:28
DNF73 van Emden Jos33Blanco Pro Cycling Team,, -5:08:28
DNF72 Flens Rick35Blanco Pro Cycling Team,, -5:08:28
DNF71 Boom Lars32Blanco Pro Cycling Team,, -5:08:28
DNF68 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team,, -5:08:28
DNF66 Bazayev Assan37Astana Pro Team,, -5:08:28
DNF64 Guarnieri Jacopo30Astana Pro Team,, -5:08:28
DNF63 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team,, -5:08:28
DNF6 Terpstra Niki34Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,, -5:08:28
DNF133 Favilli Elia29Lampre - Merida,, -5:08:28
DNF163 de Kort Koen35Team Argos - Shimano,, -5:08:28
DNF165 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt29Team Argos - Shimano,, -5:08:28
DNF167 Sinkeldam Ramon29Team Argos - Shimano,, -5:08:28
DNF168 Stamsnijder Tom33Team Argos - Shimano,, -5:08:28
DNF171 Bennati Daniele37Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, -5:08:28
DNF174 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, -5:08:28
DNF175 Kump Marko29Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, -5:08:28
DNF177 Mørkøv Michael33Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, -5:08:28
DNF182 Kreder Wesley27Vacansoleil - DCM,, -5:08:28
DNF186 Mol Wouter36Vacansoleil - DCM,, -5:08:28
DNF162 de Backer Bert34Team Argos - Shimano,, -5:08:28
DNF161 Arndt Nikias26Team Argos - Shimano,, -5:08:28
DNF156 Mouris Jens38Orica GreenEDGE,, -5:08:28
DNF135 Palini Andrea28Lampre - Merida,, -5:08:28
DNF137 Vigano Davide33Lampre - Merida,, -5:08:28
DNF138 Petacchi Alessandro44Lampre - Merida,, -5:08:28
DNF142 Dowsett Alex29Movistar Team,, -5:08:28
DNF143 Sanz Enrique28Movistar Team,, -5:08:28
DNF144 Teruel Eloy35Movistar Team,, -5:08:28
DNF145 Herrada Jesús27Movistar Team,, -5:08:28
DNF148 Visconti Giovanni35Movistar Team,, -5:08:28
DNF152 Kruopis Aidis31Orica GreenEDGE,, -5:08:28
DNF153 Durbridge Luke27Orica GreenEDGE,, -5:08:28
DNF188 Veuchelen Frederik39Vacansoleil - DCM,, -5:08:28
DNF191 Napolitano Danilo37Accent.jobs – Wanty,, -5:08:28
DNF217 Van Hecke Preben35Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:08:28
DNF218 Salomein Jarl29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:08:28
DNF221 Jõeäär Gert30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:08:28
DNF232 Goddaert Kristof31IAM Cycling,, -5:08:28
DNF234 Hollenstein Reto32IAM Cycling,, -5:08:28
DNF236 Lang Pirmin33IAM Cycling,, -5:08:28
DNF238 Klemme Dominic31IAM Cycling,, -5:08:28
DNF243 Gene Yohann36Team Europcar,, -5:08:28
DNF216 Neirynck Stijn32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:08:28
DNF214 Lietaer Eliot27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:08:28
DNF213 Lampaert Yves27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:08:28
DNF192 De Troyer Tim27Accent.jobs – Wanty,, -5:08:28
DNF193 Drucker Jean-Pierre31Accent.jobs – Wanty,, -5:08:28
DNF194 Jans Roy27Accent.jobs – Wanty,, -5:08:28
DNF195 Verraes Benjamin31Accent.jobs – Wanty,, -5:08:28
DNF196 Scheirlinckx Staf39Accent.jobs – Wanty,, -5:08:28
DNF197 van Dijk Stefan42Accent.jobs – Wanty,, -5:08:28
DNF198 Vanlandschoot James39Accent.jobs – Wanty,, -5:08:28
DNF201 Claeys Kevin30Crelan-Euphony,, -5:08:28
DNF203 Delfosse Sebastien35Crelan-Euphony,, -5:08:28
DNF211 Declercq Tim29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:08:28
DNS246 Thurau Bjorn29Team Europcar,, -5:08:28
DNS205 Juodvalkis Egidijus30Crelan-Euphony,, -5:08:28
DNS23 Gallopin Tony29RadioShack - Leopard,, -5:08:28
DNS58 Mondory Lloyd36AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:08:28

Race information

E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke logoDate: 22nd March 2013
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.WT.B

Websites:
www.e3harelbeke.be
twitter.com/E3Harelbeke
www.facebook.com/pages/E3-HARELBEKE/106249926136319

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10538 sec.