Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
2017
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
E3 Harelbeke
»
2016
»
Startlist
menu
2016
»
59th
E3 Harelbeke
(1.UWT)
2016
»
One day race
»
Harelbeke
›
Harelbeke
(206km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
198
riders
Tinkoff (WT)
1
SAGAN Peter
2
SAGAN Juraj
3
MCCARTHY Jay
4
BODNAR Maciej
5
GATTO Oscar
6
GOGL Michael
7
BLYTHE Adam
8
TRUSOV Nikolay
team statistics in race
Etixx - Quick Step (WT)
11
BOONEN Tom
12
KEISSE Iljo
13
MARTIN Tony
14
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
15
TERPSTRA Niki
16
TRENTIN Matteo
17
VANDENBERGH Stijn
18
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
team statistics in race
Lotto Soudal (WT)
21
ROELANDTS Jürgen
22
DE BIE Sean
23
DE BUYST Jasper
24
FRISON Frederik
25
LIGTHART Pim
26
BENOOT Tiesj
27
SIEBERG Marcel
28
WALLAYS Jelle
team statistics in race
AG2R La Mondiale (WT)
31
BAGDONAS Gediminas
32
DENZ Nico
33
GAUDIN Damien
34
GOUGEARD Alexis
35
HOULE Hugo
36
JAUREGUI Quentin
37
DANIEL Maxime
38
TURGOT Sébastien
team statistics in race
Astana Pro Team (WT)
41
DE VREESE Laurens
42
BOOM Lars
43
GRIVKO Andrey
44
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
45
LUTSENKO Alexey
46
SMUKULIS Gatis
47
KAMYSHEV Arman
48
WESTRA Lieuwe
team statistics in race
BMC Racing Team (WT)
51
VAN AVERMAET Greg
52
BURGHARDT Marcus
53
DRUCKER Jempy
54
GERTS Floris
55
OSS Daniel
56
QUINZIATO Manuel
57
SCHÄR Michael
58
KÜNG Stefan
team statistics in race
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team (WT)
61
KOREN Kristijan
62
BETTIOL Alberto
63
MARANGONI Alan
64
WIPPERT Wouter
65
LANGEVELD Sebastian
66
SKJERPING Kristoffer
67
VAN BAARLE Dylan
68
MULLEN Ryan
team statistics in race
FDJ (WT)
71
DELAGE Mickaël
72
DÉMARE Arnaud
73
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
74
LE GAC Olivier
75
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
76
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
77
LE BON Johan
78
SARREAU Marc
team statistics in race
IAM Cycling (WT)
81
DEVENYNS Dries
82
HOWARD Leigh
83
HAUSSLER Heinrich
84
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
85
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
86
ENGER Sondre Holst
87
REYNÉS Vicente
88
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
team statistics in race
Lampre - Merida (WT)
91
CATTANEO Mattia
92
XU Gang
93
FENG Chun Kai
94
FERRARI Roberto
95
KUMP Marko
96
MODOLO Sacha
97
PIBERNIK Luka
98
ZURLO Federico
team statistics in race
Movistar Team (WT)
101
ARCAS Jorge
102
BETANCUR Carlos
103
OLIVEIRA Nelson
104
PEDRERO Antonio
105
LOBATO Juan José
106
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
107
AMADOR Andrey
108
VENTOSO Francisco José
team statistics in race
Orica GreenEDGE (WT)
111
KEUKELEIRE Jens
112
BEWLEY Sam
113
DOCKER Mitchell
114
DURBRIDGE Luke
116
MEZGEC Luka
117
CORT Magnus
118
TUFT Svein
team statistics in race
Team Dimension Data (WT)
121
DEBESAY Mekseb
122
BRAMMEIER Matt
123
DOUGALL Nic
124
FARRAR Tyler
125
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
127
RENSHAW Mark
128
THOMSON Jay Robert
team statistics in race
Team Giant - Alpecin (WT)
131
DE BACKER Bert
132
WAEYTENS Zico
133
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
134
DE KORT Koen
135
SINKELDAM Ramon
136
STAMSNIJDER Tom
137
TIMMER Albert
138
CURVERS Roy
team statistics in race
Team Katusha (WT)
141
KRISTOFF Alexander
142
PORSEV Alexander
143
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
144
LAGUTIN Sergey
145
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
146
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
147
MØRKØV Michael
148
POLITT Nils
team statistics in race
Team LottoNL-Jumbo (WT)
151
VANMARCKE Sep
152
WYNANTS Maarten
153
TANKINK Bram
154
TJALLINGII Maarten
155
CASTELIJNS Twan
156
VAN EMDEN Jos
157
ROOSEN Timo
158
LEEZER Tom
team statistics in race
Team Sky (WT)
161
STANNARD Ian
162
GOŁAŚ Michał
163
KNEES Christian
164
PUCCIO Salvatore
165
ROWE Luke
166
FENN Andrew
167
KWIATKOWSKI Michał
168
VIVIANI Elia
team statistics in race
Trek - Segafredo (WT)
171
CANCELLARA Fabian
172
DEVOLDER Stijn
173
VAN POPPEL Boy
174
STUYVEN Jasper
175
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
176
RAST Grégory
177
IRIZAR Markel
178
COLEDAN Marco
team statistics in race
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise (PCT)
181
VAN HECKE Preben
182
DE PAUW Moreno
183
FARAZIJN Maxime
184
HELVEN Sander
185
STEELS Stijn
186
DECLERCQ Tim
187
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
188
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
team statistics in race
Wanty - Groupe Gobert (PCT)
191
BACKAERT Frederik
192
CLAEYS Dimitri
193
STENUIT Robin
194
VAN MELSEN Kévin
195
DEMOITIÉ Antoine
196
ANTONINI Simone
197
MARCATO Marco
198
MCNALLY Mark
team statistics in race
Bora - Argon 18 (PCT)
201
ARCHBOLD Shane
202
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
203
DEMPSTER Zak
204
MATZKA Ralf
205
PFINGSTEN Christoph
206
SCHILLINGER Andreas
207
SELIG Rüdiger
208
THWAITES Scott
team statistics in race
Direct Energie (PCT)
211
CARDIS Romain
212
ANDERSON Ryan
213
DUCHESNE Antoine
214
GÈNE Yohann
215
COQUARD Bryan
216
HUREL Tony
217
PICHOT Alexandre
218
TULIK Angélo
team statistics in race
Fortuneo - Vital Concept (PCT)
221
VALLÉE Boris
222
BREEN Vegard
223
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
224
JARRIER Benoît
225
MCLAY Daniel
226
GÉRARD Arnaud
227
BONNAMOUR Franck
228
VACHON Florian
team statistics in race
Roompot - Oranje Peloton (PCT)
231
ASSELMAN Jesper
232
VAN GOETHEM Brian
233
REUS Kai
234
KERKHOF Tim
235
KREDER Michel
236
KREDER Wesley
237
SLIK Ivar
238
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
team statistics in race
Wilier - Southeast (PCT)
241
POZZATO Filippo
242
DAL COL Andrea
243
DRAPERI Matteo
244
FONZI Giuseppe
245
BERTAZZO Liam
246
TEDESCHI Mirko
247
TROSINO Mirko
248
ZHUPA Eugert
team statistics in race
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)