Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016

2017»60th Record Bank E3 Harelbeke (1.UWT)

2017  One day race  »  Harelbeke  ›  Harelbeke   (206.1k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team4002254:48:174:48:17
212 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors320150,,,,
352 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale260110,,,,
4113 Durbridge LukeORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott220900:400:40
56 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe180800:410:41
668 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team140700:520:52
774 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 26Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12060,,0:52
811 Boonen TomQuick-Step Floors 36Quick-Step Floors10050,,0:52
987 van Baarle DylanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8046,,0:52
1086 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6842,,0:52
11165 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo5638,,0:52
12111 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott4834,,0:52
13163 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo4030,,0:52
1421 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal3226,,0:52
1541 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 27Team Sky2822,,0:52
1684 Langeveld SebastianCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2420,,0:52
1761 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2418,,0:52
1895 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ2417,,0:52
1917 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors2416,,0:52
2038 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team2415,,0:52
21136 Martin TonyTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin1614,,0:52
2218 Trentin MatteoQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors16130:570:57
2381 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team16121:531:53
24118 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott16112:122:12
2573 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1610,,2:12
26176 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates169,,2:12
27131 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin168,,2:12
28154 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Sunweb  28Team Sunweb 167,,2:12
2997 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ166,,2:12
30128 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data165,,2:12
3126 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal85,,2:12
3214 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors85,,2:12
3378 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team85,,2:12
34202 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert85,,2:12
35164 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo85,,2:12
36201 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert85,,2:12
37114 Hayman MathewORICA-Scott 38ORICA-Scott85,,2:12
38245 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij85,,2:12
39102 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 25Movistar Team85,,2:12
4036 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team85,,2:12
41108 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team85,,2:12
42224 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie85,,2:12
43147 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo85,,2:12
44191 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 85,,2:12
45145 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 38Team LottoNL-Jumbo85,,2:12
46146 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo85,,2:12
4733 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team85,,2:12
4825 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal85,,2:12
49195 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 85,,2:12
50185 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85,,2:12
5166 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team45,,2:12
52212 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect45,,2:12
5316 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 31Quick-Step Floors452:162:16
5448 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky 25Team Sky45,,2:16
5532 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team45,,2:16
5642 Stannard IanTeam Sky 29Team Sky25,,2:16
5775 García IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25,,2:16
58116 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott 27ORICA-Scott25,,2:16
5985 Scully TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team25,,2:16
60225 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie25,,2:16
61221 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie5,,2:16
6243 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 22Team Sky52:202:20
63174 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates5,,2:20
64175 Marcato MarcoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates52:292:29
65124 Farrar TylerTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data52:432:43
6655 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale56:156:15
67237 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo5,,6:15
6865 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team5,,6:15
69134 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin5,,6:15
70138 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin5,,6:15
7151 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale5,,6:15
72137 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin5,,6:15
7334 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team5,,6:15
74184 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,6:15
75151 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 5,,6:15
7682 Van Asbroeck TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5,,6:15
7792 Delage MickaëlFDJ 31FDJ5,,6:15
7854 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale5,,6:15
7983 Koren KristijanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5,,6:15
804 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe5,,6:15
81153 de Backer BertTeam Sunweb  32Team Sunweb 58:368:36
82244 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5,,8:36
83142 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo5,,8:36
8435 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team5,,8:36
8596 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ5,,8:36
86101 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team5,,8:36
87187 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,8:36
8823 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal5,,8:36
89222 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie5,,8:36
90166 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo5,,8:36
91246 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5,,8:36
9215 Vermote JulienQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors5,,8:36
9353 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale5,,8:36
94103 Bico NunoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team5,,8:36
9537 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team5,,8:36
96141 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo5,,8:36
97171 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates5,,8:36
9822 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal58:398:39
99121 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data510:4510:45
100132 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha - Alpecin 25Team Katusha - Alpecin5,,10:45
1012 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe5,,10:45
1023 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe5,,10:45
103192 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5,,10:45
104233 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo5,,10:45
105232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo5,,10:45
106226 Morice JulienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie5,,10:45
10757 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale5,,10:45
1081 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe5,,10:45
109228 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie5,,10:45
11027 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal5,,10:45
111231 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo5,,10:45
112182 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,10:45
DNF13 Bauer JackQuick-Step Floors 31Quick-Step Floors--
DNF236 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF71 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF167 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 37Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF105 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,-
DNF215 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF198 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF143 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNF46 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 36Team Sky,,-
DNF247 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF117 Docker MitchellORICA-Scott 30ORICA-Scott,,-
DNF58 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF205 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF62 Breschel MattiAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF157 Timmer AlbertTeam Sunweb  31Team Sunweb ,,-
DNF122 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF208 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF193 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF126 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF24 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF238 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF72 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF168 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF106 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,-
DNF216 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF181 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF144 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNF203 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF47 van Poppel DannyTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,-
DNF223 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,-
DNF155 Stamsnijder TomTeam Sunweb  31Team Sunweb ,,-
DNF56 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF227 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,-
DNF63 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF158 Waeytens ZicoTeam Sunweb  25Team Sunweb ,,-
DNF94 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ,,-
DNF211 De Winter LudwigWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF194 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF127 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF28 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF241 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF107 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,-
DNF76 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF172 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates 27UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNF217 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF178 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNF148 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNF183 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF91 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,-
DNF218 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF7 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF234 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF64 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF161 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF98 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ,,-
DNF213 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF196 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF133 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 25Team Katusha - Alpecin,,-
DNF44 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,-
DNF242 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF112 Kluge RogerORICA-Scott 31ORICA-Scott,,-
DNF77 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF173 Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNF248 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF177 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNF152 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb  37Team Sunweb ,,-
DNF206 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF186 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF93 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ 29FDJ,,-
DNF8 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF235 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF67 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF162 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF104 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,-
DNF214 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF197 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF135 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin 21Team Katusha - Alpecin,,-
DNF45 Doull OwainTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,-
DNF243 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF115 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott,,-
DNF88 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF204 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF5 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF156 Teunissen MikeTeam Sunweb  24Team Sunweb ,,-
DNF123 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF207 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF188 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF125 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,-


Race information

Record Bank E3 Harelbeke logoDate: 24th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Harelbeke › Harelbeke
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.WT.B

Race profile



Websites:
www.e3harelbeke.be
twitter.com/E3Harelbeke
www.facebook.com/pages/E3-HARELBEKE/106249926136319

Race ranking position
22nd
760 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07342 sec.