Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»62nd E3 BinckBank Classic (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Harelbeke  ›  Harelbeke   (204k)

Top 3 per edition

Menu
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2018 Terpstra Niki Gilbert Philippe Van Avermaet Greg
2017 Van Avermaet Greg Gilbert Philippe Naesen Oliver
2016 Kwiatkowski Michał Sagan Peter Stannard Ian
2015 Thomas Geraint Štybar Zdeněk Trentin Matteo
2014 Sagan Peter Terpstra Niki Thomas Geraint
2013 Cancellara Fabian Sagan Peter Oss Daniel
2012 Boonen Tom Freire Óscar Eisel Bernhard
2011 Cancellara Fabian Roelandts Jürgen Gusev Vladimir
2010 Cancellara Fabian Boonen Tom Flecha Juan Antonio
2009 Pozzato Filippo Boonen Tom Iglinskiy Maxim
2008 Arvesen Kurt-Asle Kopp David Van Avermaet Greg
2007 Boonen Tom Cancellara Fabian Burghardt Marcus
2006 Boonen Tom Ballan Alessandro Vierhouten Aart
2005 Boonen Tom Klier Andreas van Petegem Peter
2004 Boonen Tom Kirsipuu Jaan Naudužs Andris
2003 de Jongh Steven Wesemann Steffen Devolder Stijn
2002 Pieri Dario Planckaert Jo Museeuw Johan
2001 Tchmil Andrei Wesemann Steffen Hvastija Martin
2000 Ivanov Serguei Van Bondt Geert Peers Chris
1999 van Petegem Peter Tchmil Andrei Vandenbroucke Frank
1998 Museeuw Johan Bartoli Michele Celestino Mirko
1997 Van Dyck Hendrik Fornaciari Paolo Holm Sørensen Brian
1996 Bomans Carlo van Petegem Peter Nelissen Wilfried
1995 Leysen Bart Wesemann Steffen Bomans Carlo
1994 Tchmil Andrei Ekimov Viatcheslav Martinello Silvio
1993 Cipollini Mario Ludwig Olaf Nijdam Jelle
1992 Museeuw Johan Veenstra Wiebren Vanderaerden Eric
1991 Ludwig Olaf Anderson Phil Raab Uwe
1990 Lilholt Søren Roscioli Fabio van der Poel Adrie
1989 Planckaert Eddy van der Poel Adrie Sergeant Marc
1988 Bontempi Guido Peiper Allan Planckaert Eddy
1987 Planckaert Eddy Nijdam Jelle Sergeant Marc
1986 Vanderaerden Eric Pirard Frits Lammertink Jos
1985 Anderson Phil Lieckens Jozef Planckaert Eddy
1984 Oosterbosch Bert Planckaert Eddy van Vliet Leo
1983 Tackaert William Oosterbosch Bert Jonckers J.
1982 Bogaert Jan De Vlaeminck Roger Willems Daniel
1981 Raas Jan Delcroix Ludo De Wolf Fons
1980 Raas Jan Kelly Sean Van Linden Rik
1979 Raas Jan Hoste Frank Pollentier Michel
1978 Maertens Freddy Raas Jan De Witte Ronald
1977 Thurau Dietrich Sercu Patrick De Vlaeminck Eric
1976 Planckaert Walter Godefroot Walter Verplancke Daniel
1975 Verbeeck Frans Maertens Freddy Bal Cees
1974 Van Springel Herman Maertens Freddy Verbeeck Frans
1973 In 't Ven Willy Van Vlierberghe Albert Planckaert Walter
1972 Hutsebaut Hubert Merckx Eddy Godefroot Walter
1971 De Vlaeminck Roger Pintens Georges Merckx Eddy
1970 Van Ryckeghem Daniel De Vlaeminck Roger Rosiers Roger
1969 Van Looy Rik Vanconingsloo Georges Vekemans Willy
1968 Deboever J. Huysmans Jos Van Springel Herman
1967 Bocklandt W. Huysmans Jos Desmet Armand
1966 Van Looy Rik Bocklandt W. Spruyt Jos
1965 Van Looy Rik Vanconingsloo Georges Thysen R.
1964 Van Looy Rik Kerckhove Norbert Sorgeloos Edgard
1963 Foré Noel Post Peter Planckaert Joseph
1962 Messelis André Schaeken Léopold Demulder F.
1961 De Cabooter Arthur Aerenhoudts F. Noyelle André
1960 Doom Daniel Vanderlinden O. Oelibrandt P.
1959 Kerckhove Norbert Zagers Jan Van Tieghem Norbert
1958 Desmet Armand Demunster Lucien Schotte Briek
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04788 sec.