Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»62nd E3 BinckBank Classic (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Harelbeke  ›  Harelbeke   (204k)

Best classics riders

Menu

Best classic riders based upon the PCS Classics ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsClassics ranking position
1 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team10751
2 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale9424
3 Terpstra NikiDirect Energie9275
4 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 9047
5 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo8319
6 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data81711
7 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe77612
8 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step74813
9 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates62915
10 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step59817
11 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida 57318
12 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step53220
13 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo52422
14 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal52123
15 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step45927
16 Moscon GianniTeam Sky45628
17 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha - Alpecin42729
18 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale40232
19 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida 40133
20 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ40035
21 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo38936
22 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott38637
23 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe38238
24 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step37139
25 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma36642
26 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles30749
27 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data30052
28 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma29154
29 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma26857
30 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles26361
31 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team26263
32 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma26064
33 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma25367
34 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team24074
35 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie23477
36 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin21585
37 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates21187
38 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles20389
39 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 20093
40 De Gendt AiméWanty - Groupe Gobert19994
41 Doull OwainTeam Sky190101
42 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 183107
43 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy180110
44 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale172115
45 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott168118
46 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team167119
47 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal162125
48 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles150133
49 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida 149135
50 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 148137
51 Ligthart PimDirect Energie148139
52 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy145143
53 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team136153
54 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma135154
55 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise126160
56 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie116174
57 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team116176
58 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits115177
59 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team113179
60 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky112180
61 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ111181
62 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ110182
63 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ109184
64 Rowe LukeTeam Sky106189
65 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles106187
66 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles98196
67 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin96208
68 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky96207
69 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise95210
70 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits90218
71 Phinney TaylorEF Education First90220
72 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo85230
73 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert81235
74 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First80239
75 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy75259
76 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team74262
77 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 73267
78 Breschel MattiEF Education First73264
79 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ73265
80 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert72269
81 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert72271
82 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott71279
83 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert71276
84 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise71274
85 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale70280
86 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 69288
87 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 69289
88 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal69287
89 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 68290
90 Schär MichaelCCC Team67293
91 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles65306
92 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits65305
93 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo64313
94 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie63316
95 Prades EduardMovistar Team61327
96 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data59332
97 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates57337
98 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo54355
99 Bystrøm Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates53359
100 Declercq TimDeceuninck - Quick Step51373
101 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe51370
102 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy48391
103 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe47396
104 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe46403
105 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles44415
106 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team44414
107 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott44412
108 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma41428
109 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39451
110 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ39455
111 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles36468
112 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin35483
113 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates35480
114 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team34485
115 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First34489
116 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team33500
117 Scully TomEF Education First31523
118 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal31526
119 Hofland MorenoEF Education First31525
120 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates31522
121 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles31524
122 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise30529
123 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles28559
124 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott28552
125 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team26575
126 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale26572
127 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin25585
128 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin25582
129 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb 24613
130 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal23620
131 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team23625
132 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale23622
133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo22628
134 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits22638
135 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott22632
136 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe22631
137 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21645
138 Stannard IanTeam Sky21657
139 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21649
140 Koren KristijanBahrain Merida 21651
141 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe21647
142 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Sunweb 20673
143 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates20659
144 Docker MitchellEF Education First19684
145 Cardis RomainDirect Energie19686
146 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits18694
147 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team17732
148 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky17734
149 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data15810
150 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy15817
151 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team13866
152 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step13877
153 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles13873
154 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott13870
155 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data13851
156 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles12902
157 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team12885
158 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin12884
159 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits12890
160 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 11915
161 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team11917
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05518 sec.