Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»62nd E3 BinckBank Classic (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Harelbeke  ›  Harelbeke   (204k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-03-28
Added
Baugnies Jérôme (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Keisse Iljo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Owen Logan (EF Education First)
Leysen Senne (Roompot - Charles)
Frame Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Goldstein Roy (Israel Cycling Academy)
Stork Florian (Team Sunweb)
Oliveira Ivo (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
Rojas José Joaquín (Movistar Team)
Bak Lars Ytting (Team Dimension Data)
Debusschere Jens (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Dehaes Kenny (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Phinney Taylor (EF Education First)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
Durbridge Luke (Mitchelton-Scott)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Vanspeybrouck Pieter (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Kreder Wesley (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Declercq Tim (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Pedersen Casper (Team Sunweb)
Soupe Geoffrey (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Reinders Elmar (Roompot - Charles)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
Cardis Romain (Direct Energie)
Troia Oliviero (UAE-Team Emirates)
Mathis Marco (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Tanfield Harry (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Iversen Rasmus (Lotto Soudal)
Livyns Arjen (Roompot - Charles)
Goldstein Omer (Israel Cycling Academy)
Carisey Clément (Israel Cycling Academy)
2019-03-27
Added
Pasqualon Andrea (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Jules Justin (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Waeytens Zico (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Van Lerberghe Bert (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Tulik Angelo (Direct Energie)
Dempster Zak (Israel Cycling Academy)
Gradek Kamil (CCC Team)
Lawless Chris (Team Sky)
Affini Edoardo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Wirtgen Tom (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Frison Frederik (Lotto Soudal)
Tanfield Harry (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Castrillo Jaime (Movistar Team)
Tiller Rasmus (Team Dimension Data)
Paasschens Mathijs (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Scotson Callum (Mitchelton-Scott)
Livyns Arjen (Roompot - Charles)
Removed
Ista Kevyn (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Lietaer Eliot (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
2019-03-26
Added
Laengen Vegard Stake (UAE-Team Emirates)
Eenkhoorn Pascal (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Asgreen Kasper (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
Keisse Iljo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Roosen Timo (Team Jumbo-Visma)
2019-03-25
Added
Vanmarcke Sep (EF Education First)
Hirschi Marc (Team Sunweb)
Haga Chad (Team Sunweb)
Removed
Breschel Matti (EF Education First)
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Arndt Nikias (Team Sunweb)
2019-03-24
Added
Timmermans Justin (Roompot - Charles)
Removed
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Livyns Arjen (Roompot - Charles)
2019-03-23
Added
Smit Willie (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Removed
2019-03-22
Added
Removed
Oliveira Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
2019-03-17
Added
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
Removed
2019-03-15
Added
Removed
Ventoso Francisco José (CCC Team)
2019-03-13
Added
Rojas José Joaquín (Movistar Team)
Breschel Matti (EF Education First)
Roelandts Jürgen (Movistar Team)
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain Merida)
Marcato Marco (UAE-Team Emirates)
Štybar Zdeněk (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Jungels Bob (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Haussler Heinrich (Bahrain Merida)
Boom Lars (Roompot - Charles)
Eisel Bernhard (Team Dimension Data)
Ventoso Francisco José (CCC Team)
Bak Lars Ytting (Team Dimension Data)
Langeveld Sebastian (EF Education First)
Drucker Jempy (BORA - hansgrohe)
Dehaes Kenny (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Phinney Taylor (EF Education First)
Lampaert Yves (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Keukeleire Jens (Lotto Soudal)
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Planckaert Baptiste (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Durbridge Luke (Mitchelton-Scott)
Mezgec Luka (Mitchelton-Scott)
Kragh Andersen Søren (Team Sunweb)
Dillier Silvan (AG2R La Mondiale)
Arndt Nikias (Team Sunweb)
Van Asbroeck Tom (Israel Cycling Academy)
Theuns Edward (Trek - Segafredo)
Sénéchal Florian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Stannard Ian (Team Sky)
Hofland Moreno (EF Education First)
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Ligthart Pim (Direct Energie)
Wynants Maarten (Team Jumbo-Visma)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Rowe Luke (Team Sky)
Maes Nikolas (Lotto Soudal)
Barbero Carlos (Movistar Team)
Schär Michael (CCC Team)
Vermote Julien (Team Dimension Data)
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Juul-Jensen Christopher (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bettiol Alberto (EF Education First)
Prades Eduard (Movistar Team)
Lemoine Cyril (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Sütterlin Jasha (Movistar Team)
Gaudin Damien (Direct Energie)
Boivin Guillaume (Israel Cycling Academy)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Curvers Roy (Team Sunweb)
Koren Kristijan (Bahrain Merida)
Ista Kevyn (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Bauer Jack (Mitchelton-Scott)
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Politt Nils (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Tratnik Jan (Bahrain Merida)
Turgis Anthony (Direct Energie)
Vanspeybrouck Pieter (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Keisse Iljo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Bagdonas Gediminas (AG2R La Mondiale)
Gruzdev Dmitriy (Astana Pro Team)
Haller Marco (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Enger Sondre Holst (Israel Cycling Academy)
Docker Mitchell (EF Education First)
Würtz Schmidt Mads (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
de Vreese Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
Räim Mihkel (Israel Cycling Academy)
Pichot Alexandre (Direct Energie)
Wiśniowski Łukasz (CCC Team)
Sprengers Thomas (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Hollenstein Reto (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Roosen Timo (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Walscheid Max (Team Sunweb)
Gidich Yevgeniy (Astana Pro Team)
Lietaer Eliot (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Vliegen Loïc (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Van Hooydonck Nathan (CCC Team)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Kreder Wesley (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Bystrøm Sven Erik (UAE-Team Emirates)
Declercq Tim (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Touze Damien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Doull Owain (Team Sky)
Van Hoecke Gijs (CCC Team)
Pöstlberger Lukas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Backaert Frederik (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Thomson Jay Robert (Team Dimension Data)
Van Gestel Dries (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Bohli Tom (UAE-Team Emirates)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Kragh Andersen Asbjørn (Team Sunweb)
De Gendt Aimé (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Venter Jaco (Team Dimension Data)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain Merida)
Asselman Jesper (Roompot - Charles)
Nõmmela Aksel (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Biermans Jenthe (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Pedersen Casper (Team Sunweb)
Soupe Geoffrey (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Reinders Elmar (Roompot - Charles)
Devriendt Tom (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Sagan Juraj (BORA - hansgrohe)
Fortin Filippo (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Ganna Filippo (Team Sky)
Dewulf Stan (Lotto Soudal)
Declercq Benjamin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Steels Stijn (Roompot - Charles)
van Schip Jan-Willem (Roompot - Charles)
Planckaert Emiel (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Bizhigitov Zhandos (Astana Pro Team)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
Cardis Romain (Direct Energie)
van Goethem Brian (Lotto Soudal)
Troia Oliviero (UAE-Team Emirates)
Scully Tom (EF Education First)
Allegaert Piet (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Basso Leonardo (Team Sky)
Scotson Miles (Groupama - FDJ)
Godon Dorian (AG2R La Mondiale)
van Ginneken Sjoerd (Roompot - Charles)
Naesen Lawrence (Lotto Soudal)
Ghys Robbe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Taminiaux Lionel (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Dunne Conor (Israel Cycling Academy)
Spengler Lukas (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Mathis Marco (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Arcas Jorge (Movistar Team)
Carretero Héctor (Movistar Team)
De Winter Ludwig (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Iversen Rasmus (Lotto Soudal)
Livyns Arjen (Roompot - Charles)
De Vylder Lindsay (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Goldstein Omer (Israel Cycling Academy)
Carisey Clément (Israel Cycling Academy)
Removed
Modolo Sacha (EF Education First)
Vanmarcke Sep (EF Education First)
Gaviria Fernando (UAE-Team Emirates)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
2019-03-11
Added
Küng Stefan (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-03-05
Added
Calmejane Lilian (Direct Energie)
Removed
2019-03-01
Added
Ballerini Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-02-27
Added
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Denz Nico (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-02-21
Added
Boasson Hagen Edvald (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-02-20
Added
Gaviria Fernando (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-02-08
Added
Terpstra Niki (Direct Energie)
Removed
2019-02-02
Added
Gilbert Philippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Modolo Sacha (EF Education First)
Vanmarcke Sep (EF Education First)
Trentin Matteo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
Valgren Michael (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-01-31
Added
Degenkolb John (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
Eenkhoorn Pascal (Team Jumbo-Visma)
2019-01-30
Added
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-29
Added
Houle Hugo (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-01-24
Added
Debusschere Jens (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Removed
2019-01-17
Added
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-15
Added
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
Removed
2019-01-12
Added
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida)
Vandenbergh Stijn (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-01-10
Added
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-09
Added
Teunissen Mike (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-01-01
Added
Duval Julien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2018-12-29
Added
van der Hoorn Taco (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-27
Added
Moscon Gianni (Team Sky)
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
De Plus Laurens (Team Jumbo-Visma)
2018-12-25
Added
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
De Plus Laurens (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-24
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
van Poppel Danny (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Cort Magnus (Astana Pro Team)
Kirsch Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2018-12-23
Added
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Removed
2018-12-22
Added
Eenkhoorn Pascal (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-21
Added
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Le Gac Olivier (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-20
Added
Oliveira Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2018-12-17
Added
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
van der Poel Mathieu (Corendon - Circus)
2018-12-16
Added
Benoot Tiesj (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-12-13
Added
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2018-11-28
Added
van der Poel Mathieu (Corendon - Circus)
Removed
2018-11-22
Added
Philipsen Jasper (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.24681 sec.