Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»62nd E3 BinckBank Classic (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Harelbeke  ›  Harelbeke   (204k)

Grand tour debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates21y + 27d
2 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal21y + 99d
3 Iversen Rasmus Lotto Soudal21y + 194d
4 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 77d
5 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 158d
6 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates22y + 205d
7 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22y + 228d
8 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky22y + 247d
9 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22y + 265d
10 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale22y + 308d
11 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles22y + 312d
12 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team22y + 314d
13 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb 23y + 13d
14 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin23y + 150d
15 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team23y + 168d
16 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 303d
17 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team23y + 305d
18 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 68d
19 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles24y + 158d
20 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 180d
21 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles24y + 194d
22 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 195d
23 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles24y + 209d
24 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles24y + 221d
25 De Gendt AiméWanty - Groupe Gobert24y + 285d
26 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24y + 356d
27 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25y + 53d
28 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ25y + 70d
29 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates25y + 71d
30 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky25y + 94d
31 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 115d
32 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 269d
33 Doull OwainTeam Sky25y + 331d
34 De Winter LudwigWanty - Groupe Gobert26y + 88d
35 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles26y + 143d
36 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal26y + 213d
37 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo26y + 290d
38 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Sunweb 26y + 354d
39 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 5d
40 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles27y + 14d
41 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 151d
42 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal27y + 347d
43 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert28y + 145d
44 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles28y + 226d
45 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles29y + 17d
46 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29y + 52d
47 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles29y + 220d
48 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits30y + 56d
49 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles34y + 127d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   1.04007 sec.