2024»

Elmos Dwars door het Hageland

(1.1)
2024»One day race»AarschotDiest(128.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131
Classic
BRAND Lucinda Lidl - Trek
34Lidl - Trek125753:16:50
2121
TT
DE JONG Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies
30Lotto Dstny Ladies8555,,
0:00
355
Classic
SWINKELS Karlijn UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ7040,,
0:00
41
Hills
BREDEWOLD Mischa Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime6032,,
0:00
592
Hills
BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-Cannondale
25EF Education-Cannondale50280:03
0:03
614
Classic
SCHWEINBERGER Christina Fenix-Deceuninck
27Fenix-Deceuninck40240:05
0:05
742
Hills
RIEDMANN Linda Team Visma | Lease a Bike
21Team Visma | Lease a Bike3520,,
0:05
834
Classic
MOORS Fleur Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek30180:08
0:08
925
Sprint
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
27CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team25160:11
0:11
1062
Classic
BOILARD Simone Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility2014,,
0:11
1174
Classic
PLUIMERS Ilse AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
22AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG1512,,
0:11
1245
Classic
VON BERSWORDT Sophie Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike10100:19
0:19
13196
Sprint
VERDONSCHOT Laura De Ceuster - ACROG MIX
27De Ceuster - ACROG MIX580:21
0:21
14182
TT
DIJKSTRA Anneke VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
27VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team570:24
0:24
1532
TT
HANSON Lauretta Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek56,,
0:24
1611
Sprint
CANT Sanne Fenix-Deceuninck
33Fenix-Deceuninck350:26
0:26
1741
TT
NOOIJEN Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike340:31
0:31
1893
Classic
JACKSON Alison EF Education-Cannondale
35EF Education-Cannondale330:32
0:32
1953
Sprint
GILLESPIE Lara UAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ320:36
0:36
2056
Hills
VENTURELLI Federica UAE Team ADQ
19UAE Team ADQ310:38
0:38
21184
Sprint
VAN ROOIJEN Sofie VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team30:40
0:40
2294
Sprint
KESSLER Nina EF Education-Cannondale
35EF Education-Cannondale3,,
0:40
233
Hills
GERRITSE Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime3,,
0:40
24113
Sprint
JANSEN Noä Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team
23Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team3,,
0:40
25195
Classic
VANDENBULCKE Jesse De Ceuster - ACROG MIX
28De Ceuster - ACROG MIX30:46
0:46
264
Hills
MARKUS Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime0:50
0:50
27122
Classic
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve Lotto Dstny Ladies
26Lotto Dstny Ladies0:55
0:55
285
Sprint
UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx - Protime
24Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:55
29126
TT
VERVLOET Sterre Lotto Dstny Ladies
20Lotto Dstny Ladies1:27
1:27
3022
Sprint
DE ZOETE Mylène CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team1:42
1:42
3161
Classic
AHTOSALO Anniina Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility1:50
1:50
3275
TT
RIJNBEEK Maud AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
21AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG,,
1:50
33104
Sprint
BAKS Marissa GT Krush Rebellease
25GT Krush Rebellease4:07
4:07
3465
Hills
KOSTER Anouska Uno-X Mobility
30Uno-X Mobility4:22
4:22
3543
Classic
VEENHOVEN Nienke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike4:26
4:26
3644
Classic
VIGIE Margaux Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
4:26
3786
Classic
WATTS Emily Chevalmeire
23Chevalmeire4:29
4:29
3871
TT
JOORIS Febe AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG,,
4:29
39156
Classic
VEERMAN Deborah Proximus - Cyclis CT
29Proximus - Cyclis CT,,
4:29
40125
TT
GREVE Alberte Lotto Dstny Ladies
18Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
4:29
4173
Hills
KNAVEN Mirre AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG,,
4:29
42181
Hills
MEERT Marieke VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
4:29
43123
TT
ARENS Maureen Lotto Dstny Ladies
21Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
4:29
4481
Sprint
BEX Nathalie Chevalmeire
26Chevalmeire,,
4:29
4564
TT
KOERNER Rebecca Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
4:29
4652
Sprint
KUNZ Hannah UAE Team ADQ
19UAE Team ADQ,,
4:29
4763
Classic
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility,,
4:29
48141
TT
BIEBER Helena Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
25Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing4:35
4:35
49161
Classic
APPLETON Talia Team Bridgelane WE
18Team Bridgelane WE,,
4:35
5083
Sprint
ERIKSEN Malin Chevalmeire
27Chevalmeire,,
4:35
51134
Hills
MUL Malwina MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
20MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław,,
4:35
5254
Hills
HOLDEN Elizabeth UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ4:37
4:37
53186
Classic
VAN HELVOIRT Lisa VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
4:37
54166
Classic
RICARDO Gina Team Bridgelane WE
30Team Bridgelane WE,,
4:37
55103
Sprint
DE GRAVE Britt GT Krush Rebellease
20GT Krush Rebellease,,
4:37
56171
Sprint
RÅNES BYE Camilla Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol,,
4:37
5724
Classic
BERTON Nina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
4:37
5836
GC
18Lidl - Trek4:40
4:40
5946
TT
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike4:42
4:42
6016
TT
VAN EYNDE Fien Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck4:44
4:44
6135
Sprint
SANGUINETI Ilaria Lidl - Trek
30Lidl - Trek,,
4:44
62176
Sprint
VAN ROOIJEN Eline Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol,,
4:44
6333
TT
KLEIN Lisa Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek,,
4:44
6421
TT
BRAUßE Franziska CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
4:44
65111
Hills
COUPLAND Mackenzie Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team
18Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team4:51
4:51
66114
Sprint
JEFFERS Emma Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team
19Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team,,
4:51
6715
TT
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck4:58
4:58
68174
GC
MOHR Mari Hole Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
4:58
DNF131
TT
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
27MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław-
DNF133
Sprint
MAREK Marta MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
19MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław-
DNF135
TT
PŁOSAJ Nikol MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
28MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław-
DNF136
Sprint
WILKOS Katarzyna MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
30MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław-
DNF143
HILD Amelie Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
30Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing-
DNF124
Hills
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey Lotto Dstny Ladies
24Lotto Dstny Ladies-
DNF115
Classic
POLITES Alyssa Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team
21Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team-
DNF116
Hills
VITILLO Matilde Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team
23Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team-
DNF112
TT
GSCHWENTNER Leila Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team
20Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team-
DNF106
Classic
VAN ZEELST Lieke GT Krush Rebellease
26GT Krush Rebellease-
DNF105
Classic
MOS Anniek GT Krush Rebellease
22GT Krush Rebellease-
DNF144
GC
KROMM Lisa Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
35Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing-
DNF101
Sprint
BADER Silje GT Krush Rebellease
18GT Krush Rebellease-
DNF194
DE BRUYCKERE Xenna De Ceuster - ACROG MIX
19De Ceuster - ACROG MIX-
DNF91
Classic
HENTTALA Lotta EF Education-Cannondale
34EF Education-Cannondale-
DNF95
Sprint
QUINN Natalie EF Education-Cannondale
22EF Education-Cannondale-
DNF102
Hills
COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Rebellease
26GT Krush Rebellease-
DNF13
Sprint
TRUYEN Marthe Fenix-Deceuninck
24Fenix-Deceuninck-
DNF192
COPPENS Nette De Ceuster - ACROG MIX
19De Ceuster - ACROG MIX-
DNF203
Sprint
19WCC Team-
DNF204
Sprint
LEBEDZ Dziyana WCC Team
21WCC Team-
DNF205
TT
LONDOÑO Juliana WCC Team
19WCC Team-
DNF206
Classic
24WCC Team-
DNF84
TT
GRÖNDAHL Antonia Chevalmeire
29Chevalmeire-
DNF12
Hills
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck-
DNF193
Sprint
PEETERS Jinse De Ceuster - ACROG MIX
25De Ceuster - ACROG MIX-
DNF23
TT
EBERLE Lana CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
20CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team-
DNF26
Classic
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team-
DNF51
Sprint
CONSONNI Chiara UAE Team ADQ
24UAE Team ADQ-
DNF66
Classic
NORMAN LETH Julie Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility-
DNF72
TT
KOPECKÝ Julia AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG-
DNF76
Sprint
SANDER Laura Lizette AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
20AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG-
DNF201
LOUW Lize-Ann WCC Team
22WCC Team-
DNF165
GC
POULSEN Amanda Team Bridgelane WE
25Team Bridgelane WE-
DNF151
Classic
CRABBÉ Kiona Proximus - Cyclis CT
23Proximus - Cyclis CT-
DNF152
DE SMEDT Febe Proximus - Cyclis CT
19Proximus - Cyclis CT-
DNF153
GORT Femke Proximus - Cyclis CT
20Proximus - Cyclis CT-
DNF154
Sprint
KAY Anna Proximus - Cyclis CT
25Proximus - Cyclis CT-
DNF155
Sprint
SELS Loes Proximus - Cyclis CT
38Proximus - Cyclis CT-
DNF162
Classic
BENNETT Keely Team Bridgelane WE
21Team Bridgelane WE-
DNF202
TT
BOBNAR Nika WCC Team
21WCC Team-
DNF164
Classic
POLLOCK Lillee Team Bridgelane WE
20Team Bridgelane WE-
DNF145
TT
LEU Lorena Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
19Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing-
DNF163
Classic
FULLER Haylee Team Bridgelane WE
20Team Bridgelane WE-
DNF172
Classic
TUISK Aidi Gerde Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol-
DNF173
Sprint
GREENWOOD Monica Team Coop - Repsol
35Team Coop - Repsol-
DNF183
TT
VAN ROOIJEN Anne VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF185
Classic
VAN BOKHOVEN Julia VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF191
BAELE Lotte De Ceuster - ACROG MIX
20De Ceuster - ACROG MIX-
DNF85
Classic
KIEKENS Cleo Chevalmeire
19Chevalmeire-
DNS175
Classic
TACEY April Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    08 June 2024
  • Start time:
    10:55
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.109 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    128.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    18
  • Vert. meters:
    787
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile