2020»2nd

Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa

(1.1)
2020»One day race»PamplonaLekunberri(118.3k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott125803:32:51
233 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana85560:18
0:18
351 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team70320:27
0:27
464 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women 60240:48
0:48
5222 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling50200:50
0:50
685 KOPPENBURG ClaraÉquipe Paule Ka24Équipe Paule Ka40160:55
0:55
745 HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing35123:01
3:01
824 MERINO EiderMovistar Team25Movistar Team3085:14
5:14
963 DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 2576:03
6:03
102 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott206,,
6:03
11211 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1556:50
6:50
1232 BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana31Alé BTC Ljubljana103,,
6:50
1365 VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women 33Trek-Segafredo Women 5,,
6:50
1483 REUSSER MarlenÉquipe Paule Ka28Équipe Paule Ka5,,
6:50
15221 SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling58:23
8:23
16201 CAVALLI MartaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service3,,
8:23
1781 HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka21Équipe Paule Ka3,,
8:23
1821 AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team25Movistar Team3,,
8:23
1941 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing31Canyon SRAM Racing3,,
8:23
2044 SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing3,,
8:23
2186 CHABBEY EliseÉquipe Paule Ka27Équipe Paule Ka3,,
8:23
2256 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3,,
8:23
2343 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing28Canyon SRAM Racing313:17
13:17
244 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott3,,
13:17
2562 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 3,,
13:17
26216 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
13:17
2731 BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana33Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
13:17
2866 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
13:17
29214 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
13:17
30204 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
13:17
3195 VAS Kata BlankaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
13:17
3234 PINTAR UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
13:17
3342 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing,,
13:17
34206 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
13:17
3561 BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
13:17
DNF73 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 20Bepink -
DNF116 ERAUD SéverineCharente-Maritime Women Cycling25Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF224 VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF26 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team23Movistar Team-
DNF84 NOSKOVÁ NikolaÉquipe Paule Ka23Équipe Paule Ka-
DNF162 LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global27Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF53 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team-
DNF54 UNEKEN LonnekeBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team-
DNF106 FOUQUENET AmandineTeam Arkéa19Team Arkéa-
DNF203 CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF25 OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team26Movistar Team-
DNF72 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 38Bepink -
DNF115 LAHAYE LucieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling22Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF223 RIJKES SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF82 FISHER-BLACK NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka19Équipe Paule Ka-
DNF163 HAGIWARA MayukoEneicat - RBH Global33Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF52 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team-
DNF55 MAJERUS ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team-
DNF105 LEVENEZ SandraTeam Arkéa41Team Arkéa-
DNF202 POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF23 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team25Movistar Team-
DNF71 CATARZI GiorgiaBepink 19Bepink -
DNF114 LE MOUEL CeliaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF215 LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope-
DNF76 CANVELLI VaniaBepink 22Bepink -
DNF164 FASOI VarvaraEneicat - RBH Global29Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF46 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing20Canyon SRAM Racing-
DNF93 DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF104 ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa25Team Arkéa-
DNF165 BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global27Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF22 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team24Movistar Team-
DNF3 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF113 COUTINHO AliceCharente-Maritime Women Cycling19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF213 CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope-
DNF75 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 20Bepink -
DNF226 HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF36 TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana28Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNF92 BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF103 CURINIER LeaTeam Arkéa19Team Arkéa-
DNF101 MORICHON AnaisTeam Arkéa20Team Arkéa-
DNF6 ENSING JannekeMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF112 ABGRALL NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF212 BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope-
DNF74 VAN NECK MelissaBepink 28Bepink -
DNF225 ASENCIO LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF35 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana21Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNF91 DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF102 JOUNIER LucieTeam Arkéa22Team Arkéa-
DNF94 STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF5 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF111 GRANGIER IndiaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF205 MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 July 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    33.35 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    105
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    118.3 km
  • Race ranking:
    13

Race profile