2022»

Emakumeen Nafarroako Women's Elite Classics

(1.1)
2022»One day race»IrurzunIrurzun(137.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12
GIGANTE SarahMovistar Team
21Movistar Team125754:05:26
231
EWERS VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
27EF Education-TIBCO-SVB85552:31
2:31
36
PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team7040,,
2:31
416
FAULKNER KristenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco60322:32
2:32
521
GARCÍA MaviUAE Team ADQ
38UAE Team ADQ50283:52
3:52
611
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco40244:08
4:08
732
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB35204:11
4:11
812
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco30184:23
4:23
913
ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco25164:29
4:29
1035
HAMMES KathrinEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB2014,,
4:29
1161
BARIL OliviaValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service1512,,
4:29
12202
GILL NadineSopela Women's Team
31Sopela Women's Team10104:32
4:32
1382
COSTON MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
31Arkéa Pro Cycling Team585:26
5:26
1475
MALCOTTI BarbaraHuman Powered Health
22Human Powered Health577:13
7:13
1564
STANNARD ElizabethValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service567:21
7:21
1641
CANTERA InesRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
19Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad359:02
9:02
1744
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA TamaraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
28Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad349:46
9:46
1881
BIRIUKOVA YuliiaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team33,,
9:46
19124
ABGRALL NoémieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
22Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime32,,
9:46
2094
OSTOLAZA UsoaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
24Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi31,,
9:46
21101
CHRISTOFOROU AntriTeam Farto - BTC
30Team Farto - BTC3,,
9:46
2284
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
27Arkéa Pro Cycling Team39:49
9:49
23112
COLMENARES Yeny LorenaColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
31Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano3,,
9:49
2491
ERASO IdoiaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
20Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi39:52
9:52
2576
CHRISTIE HenriettaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health39:53
9:53
26141
LEBEDEVA AnastasiaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global10:01
10:01
2734
SMITH AbiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB10:11
10:11
28115
MENESES JesseniaColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano10:20
10:20
29113
MORENO Sara JulianaColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano10:38
10:38
30122
SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
28Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime14:19
14:19
3154
RAGUSA KatiaLiv Racing Xstra
24Liv Racing Xstra,,
14:19
3272
RAAIJMAKERS MaritHuman Powered Health
22Human Powered Health,,
14:19
3366
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
14:19
34123
GRINCZER NatalieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
28Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime,,
14:19
35152
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
14:19
36114
HERRERA EstefaníaColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
27Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano,,
14:19
3742
STIASNY PetraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
20Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
14:19
3814
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
14:19
39181
DEHGHAN MandanaZaaf Cycling Team
31Zaaf Cycling Team14:54
14:54
40103
GUTIERREZ AriadnaTeam Farto - BTC
30Team Farto - BTC14:55
14:55
41171
SCHWEIKART AileenBizkaia Durango
26Bizkaia Durango15:02
15:02
4213521Bepink 16:42
16:42
43143
VARENYK MarynaEneicat - RBH Global
21Eneicat - RBH Global,,
16:42
4465
VIGIE MargauxValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
16:42
45125
JANSE VAN RENSBURG FrancesStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime,,
16:42
4633
VALLIERES MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
16:42
4751
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing Xstra
25Liv Racing Xstra,,
16:42
4813620Bepink ,,
16:42
4973
YONAMINE EriHuman Powered Health
31Human Powered Health,,
16:42
5043
ZABELINSKAYA OlgaRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
42Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad20:45
20:45
5136
HONSINGER ClaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
24EF Education-TIBCO-SVB23:15
23:15
52192
OLORIZ MuskildaVipeq - La Vaca Purpura
40Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura23:16
23:16
5322
ZANETTI LindaUAE Team ADQ
20UAE Team ADQ23:18
23:18
5463
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service,,
23:18
55142
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global,,
23:18
56172
MAIA MelissaBizkaia Durango
33Bizkaia Durango23:20
23:20
57104
BLAIS Marie-SoleilTeam Farto - BTC
33Team Farto - BTC24:40
24:40
DNF173
CAMPOS DanielaBizkaia Durango
20Bizkaia Durango-
DNF176
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango-
DNF174
TERUEL AlbaBizkaia Durango
25Bizkaia Durango-
DNF175
UPEGUI CarolinaBizkaia Durango
33Bizkaia Durango-
DNF205
FERRERES IsabelSopela Women's Team
23Sopela Women's Team-
DNF206
BARRAJON CristinaSopela Women's Team
31Sopela Women's Team-
DNF204
BANLLES MariaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team-
DNF53
NEUMANOVA TerezaLiv Racing Xstra
23Liv Racing Xstra-
DNF55
SMULDERS SilkeLiv Racing Xstra
21Liv Racing Xstra-
DNF52
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing Xstra
22Liv Racing Xstra-
DNF15
TAN Chelsie Wei ShiTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
32Team BikeExchange - Jayco-
DNF26
PATUELLI AlessiaUAE Team ADQ
19UAE Team ADQ-
DNF24
BUJAK EugeniaUAE Team ADQ
32UAE Team ADQ-
DNF71
BUIJSMAN NinaHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health-
DNF13125Bepink -
DNF13419Bepink -
DNF13225Bepink -
DNF133
SAVI PriscaBepink
20Bepink -
DNF62
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF3
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
28Movistar Team-
DNF4
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
23Movistar Team-
DNF1
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
27Movistar Team-
DNF5
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
28Movistar Team-
DNF46
GAFINOVITZ RotemRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
29Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad-
DNF45
BAUR CarolineRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
28Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad-
DNF121
ALLIONE MarineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime-
DNF146
TUISK Aidi GerdeEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF144
FASOI VarvaraEneicat - RBH Global
31Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF153
LECHNER CorinnaMassi - Tactic Women Team
27Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF154
EKLUND NathalieMassi - Tactic Women Team
30Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF151
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF156
GOMES SofiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
18Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF165
ROXO BeatrizRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
18Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF163
ESTEBAN CarolinaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
21Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF161
ANGUELA YAGUEZ EvaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
19Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF166
PEREZ SusanaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
20Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF164
TENORIO LauraRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
24Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF162
HORCAJADA AniaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
20Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF86
HINAULT MaryanneArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF83
BECKER CharlotteArkéa Pro Cycling Team
38Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF194
RUPEREZ Lorena Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura
28Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura-
DNF191
MALERVEIN LiubovVipeq - La Vaca Purpura
19Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura-
DNF193
JUANICORENA Victoria Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura
30Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura-
DNF93
GUTIERREZ SandraLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
19Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi-
DNF95
GILABERT ArianaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi-
DNF92
BELOKI IrantzuLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi-
DNF96
BLANCO IuraniLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
24Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi-
DNF106
JIMENEZ PilarTeam Farto - BTC
20Team Farto - BTC-
DNF102
ROMEU MartaTeam Farto - BTC
29Team Farto - BTC-
DNF105
CAPELLA MargalidaTeam Farto - BTC
18Team Farto - BTC-
DNF186
RODRÍGUEZ DoloresZaaf Cycling Team
41Zaaf Cycling Team-
DNF183
AYALA CamilaZaaf Cycling Team
36Zaaf Cycling Team-
DNF184
AGUIRRE Maribel RoxanaZaaf Cycling Team
22Zaaf Cycling Team-
DNF182
MEDINA MariaZaaf Cycling Team
32Zaaf Cycling Team-
DNF116
CARRERO LisethColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano-
DNF111
CARRASCO Paula AndreaColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
23Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    10 May 2022
  • Start time:
    14:41
  • Avg. speed winner:
    33.638 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    137.6 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    165
  • Vert. meters:
    2856
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    53
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    35 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © J. A. Goñi