2020
2018
»
«

2019»Healthy Ageing Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Surhuisterveen  ›  Surhuisterveen   (134.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+3:5943 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling16163:23:103:23:10
216+4:14101 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany12110:130:13
33+0:044 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team860:150:15
46+0:1051 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 65,,0:15
52+0:0122 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing54,,0:15
618+4:2862 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products42,,0:15
71+0:0012 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 3,,0:15
819+4:2891 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway2,,0:15
95+0:1031 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:15
1010+0:1241 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling0:170:17
118+0:1114 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:17
1222+4:3061 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:17
1321+4:3084 Soek JuliaNetherlands 28Netherlands,,0:17
147+0:101 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:17
1520+4:3054 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:17
169+0:1142 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:17
174+0:086 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:17
1823+4:30235 Kessler NinaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 30Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,0:17
1925+4:30112 Georgi PfeifferGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:17
2030+4:3045 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,0:17
2127+4:30123 Hannes KaatBelgium 27Belgium,,0:17
2224+4:3073 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:17
2331+4:3064 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,0:17
2417+4:2734 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:17
2567+8:09221 Gaß DanielaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 38Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,0:17
2611+0:1275 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:17
2712+0:12116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,0:17
2829+4:30104 Süßemilch LauraGermany 22Germany,,0:17
2970+8:0982 Swinkels KarlijnNetherlands 20Netherlands,,0:17
3068+8:0985 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands,,0:17
3126+4:30145 van der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,0:17
3228+4:3076 Beekhuis TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:17
3369+8:0965 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:17
3471+8:0971 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:17
3535+4:3866 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products0:250:25
3613+0:20115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,0:25
3773+8:17125 Vandenbroucke SaartjeBelgium 23Belgium,,0:25
3832+4:3844 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,0:25
3974+8:1763 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,0:25
4036+4:38162 Meijering MareilleTeam Drenthe 24Team Drenthe,,0:25
4134+4:38122 Delbaere FienBelgium 22Belgium,,0:25
4272+8:17185 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:25
4333+4:3826 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:25
4414+0:2021 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:25
4576+8:2152 Swinkels SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:290:29
4639+4:42132 Jaskulska MartaPoland 19Poland,,0:29
4740+4:4213 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:29
4877+8:2133 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:29
4937+4:4081 Steigenga NicoleNetherlands 21Netherlands,,0:29
5041+4:425 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:29
5138+4:4236 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:29
5275+8:21105 Hechler KatharinaGermany 19Germany,,0:29
5342+4:4711 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 0:340:34
5446+4:473 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:34
5545+4:4715 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:34
5644+4:4716 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:34
5743+4:4755 Duyck Ann-SophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:34
5847+4:4993 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 28Norway0:360:36
5978+8:3156 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:390:39
6048+5:002 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:470:47
6153+7:49136 Humelt WeronikaPoland 21Poland3:363:36
6249+7:49126 Vandenbulcke JesseBelgium 23Belgium,,3:36
6379+11:28222 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,3:36
6480+11:28195 Bakker BerdineLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 31Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,3:36
6552+7:49133 Przezak DorotaPoland 22Poland,,3:36
6651+7:4924 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:36
6792+11:28223 Fraser ElyseEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 31Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,3:36
6850+7:49183 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,3:36
6982+11:28171 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,3:36
7081+11:28186 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,3:36
7185+11:28135 Sagan AnnaPoland 19Poland,,3:36
7284+11:28234 Baptista KimWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,3:36
73116+19:3696 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 27Norway,,3:36
7456+7:49176 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team,,3:36
7583+11:28102 Küllmer LisaGermany 25Germany,,3:36
7687+11:28134 Rysz KajaPoland 20Poland,,3:36
7788+11:28124 Meertens LoneBelgium 20Belgium,,3:36
7857+7:49193 Peperkamp EsméeLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 21Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,3:36
7955+7:4974 Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,3:36
8086+11:28202 Berends ArankaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 25Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,3:36
8154+7:49131 Płosaj NikolPoland 22Poland,,3:36
8260+7:4946 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,3:36
83101+11:28153 Hoogland RixtNWVG-uplus 24NWVG-uplus,,3:36
8489+11:28144 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel,,3:36
8597+11:28152 Oosterwoud WendyNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,3:36
8695+11:28236 De Boer MaartjeWillebrord Wil Vooruit 25Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,3:36
8798+11:28241 van Leeuwen EstherRestore cycling 35Restore cycling,,3:36
8858+7:4972 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,3:36
8991+11:2894 Lystad VibekeNorway 44Norway,,3:36
9062+7:49203 Geluk YvaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 29Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,3:36
9196+11:28172 Van De Draaij LiekeSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,3:36
9264+7:49233 Hughes GwennoWillebrord Wil Vooruit 19Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,3:36
9366+7:49184 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,3:36
9493+11:28181 Bex NathalieRogelli-Gyproc U-23 20Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,3:36
9594+11:2883 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinNetherlands 23Netherlands,,3:36
96105+11:28165 Clerx NicoleTeam Drenthe 29Team Drenthe,,3:36
97108+11:28146 Meistrok MaaikeGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,3:36
98106+11:28114 Raybould RebeccaGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,3:36
9990+11:28224 Perekitko KarolinaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 20Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,3:36
100104+11:28161 WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe 20Team Drenthe,,3:36
10163+7:49173 Bijwaard EvaSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,3:36
10259+7:4992 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway,,3:36
103100+11:2835 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,3:36
10465+7:49201 Paardekooper TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,3:36
105103+11:2832 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,3:36
106102+11:2886 Boogaard MaaikeNetherlands 20Netherlands,,3:36
107107+11:28106 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany,,3:36
108109+11:28111 Docherty AnnaGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,3:36
109113+18:54164 Dijkstra AnnekeTeam Drenthe 21Team Drenthe,,3:36
11099+11:28244 Miltenburg IlseRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,3:36
111110+11:28163 Neijmeijer MatheaTeam Drenthe 45Team Drenthe,,3:36
112111+11:28155 De Boer ManonNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,3:36
11361+7:49142 Van Teeseling BenteGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,3:36
114112+11:43182 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-233:513:51
115114+19:19151 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG-uplus 31NWVG-uplus11:2711:27
116115+19:29192 Kuijstermans DevonLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 25Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team11:3711:37
DNF+ -6:04:49113 Knight JosieGreat Britain 22Great Britain--
DNF+ -6:04:49175 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 26SWABO Women Development Team,,-
DNF+ -6:04:49215 Broughton CharlotteLiv AWOL Cycling Team 20Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ -6:04:4923 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-12 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 386:04:496:04:49..
22-22 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing0:010:01..
34▲14 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:040:04..
43▼16 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:080:08..
58▲331 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:100:10..
614▲851 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:10..
75▼21 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:10..
86▼214 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 0:110:11..
97▼242 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:11..
109▼141 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling0:120:12..
1111-75 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:12..
1212-116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,0:12..
1310▼3115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 20Great Britain0:200:20..
1413▼121 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:20..
1561▲4643 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling3:593:59..
1631▲15101 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany4:144:14..
1715▼234 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:274:27..
1816▼262 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products4:284:28..
1919-91 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway,,4:28..
2017▼354 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:304:30..
2120▼184 Soek JuliaNetherlands 28Netherlands,,4:30..
2223▲161 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,4:30..
2322▼1235 Kessler NinaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 30Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,4:30..
2424-73 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,4:30..
2527▲2112 Georgi PfeifferGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,4:30..
2621▼5145 van der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,4:30..
2733▲6123 Hannes KaatBelgium 27Belgium,,4:30..
2828-76 Beekhuis TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,4:30..
2935▲6104 Süßemilch LauraGermany 22Germany,,4:30..
3043▲1345 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,4:30..
3156▲2564 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,4:30..
3226▼644 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling4:384:38..
3332▼126 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:38..
3439▲5122 Delbaere FienBelgium 22Belgium,,4:38..
3546▲1166 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,4:38..
3645▲9162 Meijering MareilleTeam Drenthe 24Team Drenthe,,4:38..
3736▼181 Steigenga NicoleNetherlands 21Netherlands4:404:40..
3818▼2036 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:424:42..
3937▼2132 Jaskulska MartaPoland 19Poland,,4:42..
4044▲413 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:42..
4155▲145 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:42..
4249▲711 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 4:474:47..
4354▲1155 Duyck Ann-SophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:47..
4464▲2016 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:47..
4565▲2015 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:47..
4667▲213 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:47..
4763▲1693 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 28Norway4:494:49..
4862▲142 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:005:00..
4925▼24126 Vandenbulcke JesseBelgium 23Belgium7:497:49..
5029▼21183 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:49..
5141▼1024 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:49..
5242▼10133 Przezak DorotaPoland 22Poland,,7:49..
5348▼5136 Humelt WeronikaPoland 21Poland,,7:49..
5434▼20131 Płosaj NikolPoland 22Poland,,7:49..
5547▼874 Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,7:49..
5653▼3176 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team,,7:49..
5758▲1193 Peperkamp EsméeLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 21Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,7:49..
5852▼672 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,7:49..
5938▼2192 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway,,7:49..
6059▼146 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,7:49..
6130▼31142 Van Teeseling BenteGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,7:49..
6257▼5203 Geluk YvaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 29Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,7:49..
6350▼13173 Bijwaard EvaSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,7:49..
6460▼4233 Hughes GwennoWillebrord Wil Vooruit 19Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,7:49..
6551▼14201 Paardekooper TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,7:49..
6666-184 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:49..
6768▲1221 Gaß DanielaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 38Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team8:098:09..
6873▲585 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands,,8:09..
6985▲1665 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,8:09..
7094▲2482 Swinkels KarlijnNetherlands 20Netherlands,,8:09..
7196▲2571 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,8:09..
7270▼2185 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-238:178:17..
7376▲3125 Vandenbroucke SaartjeBelgium 23Belgium,,8:17..
74106▲3263 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,8:17..
7574▼1105 Hechler KatharinaGermany 19Germany8:218:21..
7693▲1752 Swinkels SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,8:21..
7799▲2233 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,8:21..
78100▲2256 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 8:318:31..
7972▼7222 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team11:2811:28..
8075▼5195 Bakker BerdineLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 31Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,11:28..
8169▼12186 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,11:28..
8277▼5171 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,11:28..
8371▼12102 Küllmer LisaGermany 25Germany,,11:28..
8479▼5234 Baptista KimWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,11:28..
8580▼5135 Sagan AnnaPoland 19Poland,,11:28..
8681▼5202 Berends ArankaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 25Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,11:28..
8786▼1134 Rysz KajaPoland 20Poland,,11:28..
8890▲2124 Meertens LoneBelgium 20Belgium,,11:28..
8984▼5144 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel,,11:28..
9078▼12224 Perekitko KarolinaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 20Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,11:28..
9189▼294 Lystad VibekeNorway 44Norway,,11:28..
92111▲19223 Fraser ElyseEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 31Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,11:28..
9388▼5181 Bex NathalieRogelli-Gyproc U-23 20Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,11:28..
9487▼783 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinNetherlands 23Netherlands,,11:28..
9598▲3236 De Boer MaartjeWillebrord Wil Vooruit 25Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,11:28..
9695▼1172 Van De Draaij LiekeSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,11:28..
97102▲5152 Oosterwoud WendyNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,11:28..
98104▲6241 van Leeuwen EstherRestore cycling 35Restore cycling,,11:28..
9983▼16244 Miltenburg IlseRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,11:28..
10092▼835 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,11:28..
101112▲11153 Hoogland RixtNWVG-uplus 24NWVG-uplus,,11:28..
10291▼1186 Boogaard MaaikeNetherlands 20Netherlands,,11:28..
10397▼632 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,11:28..
104105▲1161 WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe 20Team Drenthe,,11:28..
105110▲5165 Clerx NicoleTeam Drenthe 29Team Drenthe,,11:28..
106108▲2114 Raybould RebeccaGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,11:28..
107101▼6106 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany,,11:28..
108117▲9146 Meistrok MaaikeGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,11:28..
109107▼2111 Docherty AnnaGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,11:28..
110109▼1163 Neijmeijer MatheaTeam Drenthe 45Team Drenthe,,11:28..
111114▲3155 De Boer ManonNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,11:28..
112115▲3182 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2311:4311:43..
113119▲6164 Dijkstra AnnekeTeam Drenthe 21Team Drenthe18:5418:54..
114116▲2151 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG-uplus 31NWVG-uplus19:1919:19..
115113▼2192 Kuijstermans DevonLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 25Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team19:2919:29..
116120▲496 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 27Norway19:3619:36..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-12 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 34+34
22-22 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing32+32
3-43 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling25+25
410▲64 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team22+22
54▼131 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling21+21
6-101 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany20+20
75▼241 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling18+18
83▼56 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16+16
914▲551 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 16+16
106▼414 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 15+15
1115▲462 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products11+11
127▼542 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling9+9
138▼5115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 20Great Britain8+8
14-91 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway8+8
1511▼41 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team7+7
169▼775 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team7+7
1712▼5116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain4+4
18-61 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products4+4
1913▼621 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing3+3
20-84 Soek JuliaNetherlands 28Netherlands3+3
21-54 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲26+0:1051 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:04:596:04:59
22-12+0:12116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain0:020:02
31▼213+0:20115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 20Great Britain0:100:10
45▲119+4:2891 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway4:184:18
57▲222+4:3061 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products4:204:20
68▲224+4:3073 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,4:20
79▲225+4:30112 Georgi PfeifferGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,4:20
86▼226+4:30145 van der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,4:20
912▲329+4:30104 Süßemilch LauraGermany 22Germany,,4:20
1013▲337+4:4081 Steigenga NicoleNetherlands 21Netherlands4:304:30
114▼738+4:4236 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:324:32
1214▲239+4:42132 Jaskulska MartaPoland 19Poland,,4:32
1316▲340+4:4213 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:32
1424▲1046+4:473 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:374:37
1510▼550+7:49183 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-237:397:39
1615▼152+7:49133 Przezak DorotaPoland 22Poland,,7:39
1717-53+7:49136 Humelt WeronikaPoland 21Poland,,7:39
1821▲357+7:49193 Peperkamp EsméeLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 21Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,7:39
1920▲158+7:4972 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,7:39
2011▼961+7:49142 Van Teeseling BenteGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,7:39
2118▼363+7:49173 Bijwaard EvaSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,7:39
2222-64+7:49233 Hughes GwennoWillebrord Wil Vooruit 19Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,7:39
2319▼465+7:49201 Paardekooper TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,7:39
2423▼166+7:49184 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:39
2528▲368+8:0985 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands7:597:59
2636▲1069+8:0965 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,7:59
2742▲1570+8:0982 Swinkels KarlijnNetherlands 20Netherlands,,7:59
2844▲1671+8:0971 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,7:59
2926▼372+8:17185 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-238:078:07
3029▼175+8:21105 Hechler KatharinaGermany 19Germany8:118:11
3141▲1076+8:2152 Swinkels SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,8:11
3227▼579+11:28222 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team11:1811:18
3325▼881+11:28186 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,11:18
3430▼482+11:28171 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,11:18
3532▼384+11:28234 Baptista KimWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,11:18
3633▼385+11:28135 Sagan AnnaPoland 19Poland,,11:18
3737-87+11:28134 Rysz KajaPoland 20Poland,,11:18
3839▲188+11:28124 Meertens LoneBelgium 20Belgium,,11:18
3935▼489+11:28144 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel,,11:18
4031▼990+11:28224 Perekitko KarolinaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 20Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,11:18
4138▼393+11:28181 Bex NathalieRogelli-Gyproc U-23 20Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,11:18
4243▲196+11:28172 Van De Draaij LiekeSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,11:18
4340▼3102+11:2886 Boogaard MaaikeNetherlands 20Netherlands,,11:18
4445▲1103+11:2832 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,11:18
4548▲3104+11:28161 WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe 20Team Drenthe,,11:18
4650▲4106+11:28114 Raybould RebeccaGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,11:18
4746▼1107+11:28106 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany,,11:18
4852▲4108+11:28146 Meistrok MaaikeGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,11:18
4949-109+11:28111 Docherty AnnaGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,11:18
5051▲1112+11:43182 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2311:3311:33
5154▲3113+18:54164 Dijkstra AnnekeTeam Drenthe 21Team Drenthe18:4418:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team  18:15:01 18:15:01
22- Team Virtu Cycling 4:034:03
34▲1 Great Britain 4:284:28
45▲1 Trek-Segafredo Women  4:304:30
53▼2 Canyon SRAM Racing 4:344:34
67▲1 Biehler Pro Cycling Team 8:388:38
76▼1 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 8:488:48
88- Parkhotel Valkenburg  ,,8:48
99- Hitec Products 12:5412:54
1010- Belgium 13:1213:12
1112▲1 Norway 16:3216:32
1214▲2 Netherlands 16:3516:35
1316▲3 Germany 16:4316:43
1411▼3 Poland 19:4619:46
1513▼2 SWABO Women Development Team 22:5322:53
1615▼1 GRC Jan van Arckel 23:1323:13
1717- Restore cycling ,,23:13
1818- Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 23:2123:21
1919- Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team 26:3226:32
2021▲1 Team Drenthe 27:0027:00
2122▲1 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 30:3130:31
2223▲1 NWVG-uplus 33:5033:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Healthy Ageing Tour logoDate: 11th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.692 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage
Start/finish: SurhuisterveenSurhuisterveen

Race profile



Websites:
www.hannn.eu/healthy-ageing-tour
www.facebook.com/healthyageingtour/
twitter.com/Healthyageingtr