Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Healthy Ageing Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Musselkanaal  ›  Musselkanaal   (124k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0631 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling16162:58:082:58:08
25+0:1241 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling1211,,,,
31+0:0012 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 86,,,,
47+0:1451 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 65,,,,
517+4:3661 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products54,,,,
616+4:3491 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway42,,,,
720+4:36112 Georgi PfeifferGreat Britain 18Great Britain3,,,,
810+0:18116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain2,,,,
94+0:104 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,,,
1011+0:2621 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,,,
116+0:131 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,,,
129+0:1714 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women ,,,,
1319+4:36235 Kessler NinaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 30Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,,,
1415+4:20101 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany,,,,
1518+4:3684 Soek JuliaNetherlands 28Netherlands,,,,
163+0:0722 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,,,
178+0:146 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,,,
1821+4:3734 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:070:07
1922+5:172 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:110:11
2054+13:0483 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinNetherlands 23Netherlands1:301:30
2138+9:4582 Swinkels KarlijnNetherlands 20Netherlands,,1:30
2214+1:56115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,1:30
2328+6:1681 Steigenga NicoleNetherlands 21Netherlands,,1:30
2413+1:4875 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,1:30
2533+6:2593 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 28Norway,,1:30
2625+6:0645 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,1:30
2724+6:06145 Van Der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,1:30
2812+1:4742 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,1:30
2927+6:14162 Meijering MareilleTeam Drenthe 24Team Drenthe,,1:30
3036+9:25184 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,1:30
3139+9:53125 Vandenbroucke SaartjeBelgium 23Belgium,,1:30
3237+9:4585 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands,,1:30
3331+6:2355 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,1:30
3426+6:1444 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,1:30
3529+6:185 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:30
3632+6:233 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:30
3735+9:2546 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,1:30
3834+6:2711 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 1:341:34
3930+6:2013 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:34
4023+5:3943 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,1:34
4169+15:49221 Gaß DanielaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 38Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team7:347:34
4270+15:4971 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,7:34
4357+15:29131 Płosaj NikolPoland 22Poland,,7:34
44106+27:1696 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 27Norway,,7:34
4541+12:1054 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,7:34
4660+15:2972 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,7:34
4755+15:29126 Vandenbulcke JesseBelgium 23Belgium,,7:34
4856+15:29183 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:34
4980+19:08171 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,7:34
5047+12:18122 Delbaere FienBelgium 22Belgium,,7:34
5179+19:08222 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,7:34
5258+15:29133 Przezak DorotaPoland 22Poland,,7:34
5374+16:0152 SWINKELS SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,7:34
5486+19:08236 De Boer MaartjeWillebrord Wil Vooruit 25Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,7:34
5543+12:1076 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,7:34
5671+15:4965 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,7:34
5773+16:01105 Hechler KatharinaGermany 19Germany,,7:34
5883+19:08124 Meertens Lone Belgium 20Belgium,,7:34
5950+12:2236 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,7:34
6087+19:08244 Miltenburg IlseRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,7:34
6164+15:29233 Hughes GwennoWillebrord Wil Vooruit 19Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,7:34
6259+15:2924 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:34
6344+12:10104 SÜßemilch LauraGermany 22Germany,,7:34
6442+12:1073 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,7:34
6585+19:08144 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel,,7:34
6684+19:08202 Berends Aranka Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,7:34
6765+15:29173 Bijwaard EvaSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,7:34
6861+15:29176 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team,,7:34
6989+19:08153 Hoogland RixtNWVG-uplus 24NWVG-uplus,,7:34
7081+19:08186 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:34
7182+19:08135 Sagan Anna Poland 19Poland,,7:34
7251+12:22132 Jaskulska MartaPoland 19Poland,,7:34
7363+15:29193 Peperkamp EsméeLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 21Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,7:34
7472+15:5763 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,7:34
7567+15:29203 Geluk YvaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 29Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,7:34
7675+16:0133 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,7:34
77100+19:23182 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:34
7849+12:1866 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,7:34
7940+12:0862 Garner LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,7:34
8048+12:1826 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:34
8190+19:08172 Van De Draaij LiekeSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,7:34
8266+15:2992 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway,,7:34
8388+19:0894 Lystad Vibeke Norway 44Norway,,7:34
8495+19:0832 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,7:34
8592+19:0886 Boogaard MaaikeNetherlands 20Netherlands,,7:34
8696+19:08106 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany,,7:34
8798+19:08111 Docherty AnnaGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,7:34
8845+12:10123 Hannes KaatBelgium 27Belgium,,7:34
8993+19:0835 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,7:34
9052+12:2716 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,7:34
9153+12:2715 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,7:34
9262+15:29136 Humelt WeronikaPoland 21Poland,,7:34
9346+12:1064 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,7:34
9477+16:1156 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,7:34
9568+15:29201 Paardekooper TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,7:34
9697+19:08161 WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe 20Team Drenthe,,7:34
9794+19:08152 Oosterwoud WendyNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,7:34
9891+19:08223 Fraser ElyseEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 31Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,7:34
9999+19:08155 De Boer ManonNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,7:34
100105+27:06164 Dijkstra Anneke Team Drenthe 21Team Drenthe8:068:06
101107+27:31151 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG-uplus 31NWVG-uplus,,8:06
102102+19:40165 Clerx NicoleTeam Drenthe 29Team Drenthe,,8:06
10376+16:0174 Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,8:06
104104+19:40163 Neijmeijer Mathea Team Drenthe Team Drenthe,,8:06
105103+19:40146 Meistrok MaaikeGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,8:06
10678+16:29185 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,8:06
107101+19:40134 Rysz KajaPoland 20Poland,,8:06
DNF+ -9:02:51192 Kuijstermans DevonLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 25Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team--
DNF+ -9:02:51181 Bex NathalieRogelli-Gyproc U-23 21Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF+ -9:02:51241 van Leeuwen EstherRestore cycling 35Restore cycling,,-
DNF+ -9:02:51114 Raybould RebeccaGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,-
DNF+ -9:02:51234 Baptista KimWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF+ -9:02:51102 Küllmer LisaGermany 25Germany,,-
DNF+ -9:02:51224 Perekitko KarolinaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 20Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ -9:02:51195 Bakker Berdine Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 31Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ -9:02:51142 Van Teeseling BenteGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-12 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 389:02:519:02:51
25▲331 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:060:06
32▼122 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing0:070:07
43▼14 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:100:10
510▲541 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling0:120:12
67▲11 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:130:13
76▼151 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:140:14
84▼46 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:14
98▼114 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 0:170:17
1012▲2116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain0:180:18
1114▲321 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing0:260:26
129▼342 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling1:471:47
1311▼275 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:481:48
1413▼1115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 20Great Britain1:561:56
1516▲1101 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany4:204:20
1619▲391 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway4:344:34
1722▲561 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products4:364:36
1821▲384 Soek JuliaNetherlands 28Netherlands,,4:36
1923▲4235 Kessler NinaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 30Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,4:36
2025▲5112 Georgi PfeifferGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,4:36
2117▼434 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:374:37
2248▲262 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:175:17
2315▼843 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling5:395:39
2426▲2145 Van Der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel6:066:06
2530▲545 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,6:06
2632▲644 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling6:146:14
2736▲9162 Meijering MareilleTeam Drenthe 24Team Drenthe,,6:14
2837▲981 Steigenga NicoleNetherlands 21Netherlands6:166:16
2941▲125 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6:186:18
3040▲1013 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 6:206:20
3143▲1255 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:236:23
3246▲143 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,6:23
3347▲1493 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 28Norway6:256:25
3442▲811 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 6:276:27
3560▲2546 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling9:259:25
3666▲30184 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,9:25
3768▲3185 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands9:459:45
3870▲3282 Swinkels KarlijnNetherlands 20Netherlands,,9:45
3973▲34125 Vandenbroucke SaartjeBelgium 23Belgium9:539:53
4018▼2262 Garner LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products12:0812:08
4120▼2154 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg 12:1012:10
4224▼1873 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,12:10
4328▼1576 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,12:10
4429▼15104 SÜßemilch LauraGermany 22Germany,,12:10
4527▼18123 Hannes KaatBelgium 27Belgium,,12:10
4631▼1564 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,12:10
4734▼13122 Delbaere FienBelgium 22Belgium12:1812:18
4833▼1526 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,12:18
4935▼1466 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,12:18
5038▼1236 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling12:2212:22
5139▼12132 Jaskulska MartaPoland 19Poland,,12:22
5244▼816 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women 12:2712:27
5345▼815 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,12:27
5494▲4083 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinNetherlands 23Netherlands13:0413:04
5549▼6126 Vandenbulcke JesseBelgium 23Belgium15:2915:29
5650▼6183 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,15:29
5754▼3131 Płosaj NikolPoland 22Poland,,15:29
5852▼6133 Przezak DorotaPoland 22Poland,,15:29
5951▼824 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,15:29
6058▼272 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,15:29
6156▼5176 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team,,15:29
6253▼9136 Humelt WeronikaPoland 21Poland,,15:29
6357▼6193 Peperkamp EsméeLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 21Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,15:29
6464-233 Hughes GwennoWillebrord Wil Vooruit 19Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,15:29
6563▼2173 Bijwaard EvaSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,15:29
6659▼792 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway,,15:29
6762▼5203 Geluk YvaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 29Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,15:29
6865▼3201 Paardekooper TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,15:29
6967▼2221 Gaß DanielaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 38Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team15:4915:49
7071▲171 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,15:49
7169▼265 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,15:49
7274▲263 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products15:5715:57
7375▲2105 Hechler KatharinaGermany 19Germany16:0116:01
7476▲252 SWINKELS SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,16:01
7577▲233 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,16:01
7655▼2174 Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,16:01
7778▲156 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 16:1116:11
7872▼6185 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2316:2916:29
7979-222 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team19:0819:08
8082▲2171 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,19:08
8181-186 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,19:08
8285▲3135 Sagan Anna Poland 19Poland,,19:08
8388▲5124 Meertens Lone Belgium 20Belgium,,19:08
8486▲2202 Berends Aranka Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,19:08
8589▲4144 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel,,19:08
8695▲9236 De Boer MaartjeWillebrord Wil Vooruit 25Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,19:08
8799▲12244 Miltenburg IlseRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,19:08
8891▲394 Lystad Vibeke Norway 44Norway,,19:08
89101▲12153 Hoogland RixtNWVG-uplus 24NWVG-uplus,,19:08
9096▲6172 Van De Draaij LiekeSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,19:08
9192▲1223 Fraser ElyseEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 31Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,19:08
92102▲1086 Boogaard MaaikeNetherlands 20Netherlands,,19:08
93100▲735 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,19:08
9497▲3152 Oosterwoud WendyNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,19:08
95103▲832 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,19:08
96107▲11106 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany,,19:08
97104▲7161 WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe 20Team Drenthe,,19:08
98109▲11111 Docherty AnnaGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,19:08
99111▲12155 De Boer ManonNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,19:08
100112▲12182 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2319:2319:23
10187▼14134 Rysz KajaPoland 20Poland19:4019:40
102105▲3165 Clerx NicoleTeam Drenthe 29Team Drenthe,,19:40
103108▲5146 Meistrok MaaikeGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,19:40
104110▲6163 Neijmeijer Mathea Team Drenthe Team Drenthe,,19:40
105113▲8164 Dijkstra Anneke Team Drenthe 21Team Drenthe27:0627:06
106116▲1096 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 27Norway27:1627:16
107114▲7151 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG-uplus 31NWVG-uplus27:3127:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-12 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 50
25▲331 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling46
37▲441 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling38
42▼222 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing32
59▲451 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 30
64▼24 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team29
73▼443 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling25
86▼2101 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany22
910▲114 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 19
1014▲491 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway18
118▼36 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16
1215▲31 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12
1317▲4116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain12
1419▲521 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing9
1512▼342 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling9
16-112 Georgi PfeifferGreat Britain 18Great Britain9
1713▼4115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 20Great Britain8
1816▼275 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team7
1920▲184 Soek JuliaNetherlands 28Netherlands4
20-235 Kessler NinaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 30Willebrord Wil Vooruit3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+0:1451 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 9:03:059:03:05
22-10+0:18116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain0:040:04
33-14+1:56115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 20Great Britain1:421:42
44-16+4:3491 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway4:204:20
55-17+4:3661 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products4:224:22
67▲120+4:36112 Georgi PfeifferGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,4:22
78▲124+6:06145 Van Der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel5:525:52
810▲228+6:1681 Steigenga NicoleNetherlands 21Netherlands6:026:02
913▲430+6:2013 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 6:066:06
1014▲432+6:233 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6:096:09
1124▲1336+9:25184 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-239:119:11
1225▲1337+9:4585 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands9:319:31
1327▲1438+9:4582 Swinkels KarlijnNetherlands 20Netherlands,,9:31
146▼842+12:1073 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team11:5611:56
159▼644+12:10104 SÜßemilch LauraGermany 22Germany,,11:56
1611▼550+12:2236 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling12:0812:08
1712▼551+12:22132 Jaskulska MartaPoland 19Poland,,12:08
1815▼356+15:29183 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-2315:1515:15
1916▼358+15:29133 Przezak DorotaPoland 22Poland,,15:15
2019▼160+15:2972 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,15:15
2117▼462+15:29136 Humelt WeronikaPoland 21Poland,,15:15
2218▼463+15:29193 Peperkamp EsméeLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 21Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,15:15
2322▼164+15:29233 Hughes GwennoWillebrord Wil Vooruit 19Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,15:15
2421▼365+15:29173 Bijwaard EvaSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,15:15
2523▼268+15:29201 Paardekooper TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,15:15
2628▲270+15:4971 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team15:3515:35
2726▼171+15:4965 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,15:35
2830▲273+16:01105 Hechler KatharinaGermany 19Germany15:4715:47
2931▲274+16:0152 SWINKELS SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,15:47
3029▼178+16:29185 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2316:1516:15
3132▲179+19:08222 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team18:5418:54
3234▲280+19:08171 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,18:54
3333-81+19:08186 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,18:54
3436▲282+19:08135 Sagan Anna Poland 19Poland,,18:54
3538▲383+19:08124 Meertens Lone Belgium 20Belgium,,18:54
3639▲385+19:08144 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel,,18:54
3742▲590+19:08172 Van De Draaij LiekeSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,18:54
3843▲592+19:0886 Boogaard MaaikeNetherlands 20Netherlands,,18:54
3944▲595+19:0832 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,18:54
4047▲796+19:08106 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany,,18:54
4145▲497+19:08161 WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe 20Team Drenthe,,18:54
4249▲798+19:08111 Docherty AnnaGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,18:54
4350▲7100+19:23182 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2319:0919:09
4437▼7101+19:40134 Rysz KajaPoland 20Poland19:2619:26
4548▲3103+19:40146 Meistrok MaaikeGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,19:26
4651▲5105+27:06164 Dijkstra Anneke Team Drenthe 21Team Drenthe26:5226:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team  27:09:25 27:09:25
23▲1 Great Britain 5:585:58
34▲1 Trek-Segafredo Women  6:046:04
42▼2 Team Virtu Cycling 7:037:03
55- Canyon SRAM Racing 12:0812:08
67▲1 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 16:2916:29
78▲1 Parkhotel Valkenburg  17:5217:52
812▲4 Netherlands 19:3519:35
96▼3 Biehler Pro Cycling Team 25:1625:16
1011▲1 Norway 25:3625:36
119▼2 Hitec Products 28:0228:02
1210▼2 Belgium 29:5029:50
1313- Germany 31:5131:51
1417▲3 Restore cycling 38:2138:21
1518▲3 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 39:5939:59
1616- GRC Jan van Arckel 40:2340:23
1714▼3 Poland 42:2842:28
1820▲2 Team Drenthe 44:1044:10
1915▼4 SWABO Women Development Team 45:3545:35
2019▼1 Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team 49:1449:14
2121- Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 53:1353:13
2222- NWVG-uplus 56:3256:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.766 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Musselkanaal › Musselkanaal
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.hannn.eu/healthy-ageing-tour
www.facebook.com/healthyageingtour/
twitter.com/Healthyageingtr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10124 sec.